Date | Time | Event | Opponent | Location | Score | Game Summary | W/L | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1127866 | 12/16/23 | 09:30 AM | Tournament | Wausau East Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Chippewa Falls High SchoolCrandon DC Everest Eau Claire Memorial High School Eau Claire Regis Elcho Granton Merrill Neillsville Nekoosa Port Edwards Rhinelander Stanley-Boyd Wausau East Weyauwega Fremont |
Stratford High School | |||
1127866 | Weyauwega Fremont Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Chippewa Falls High SchoolCrandon DC Everest Eau Claire Memorial High School Eau Claire Regis Elcho Granton Merrill Neillsville Nekoosa Port Edwards Rhinelander Stanley-Boyd Wausau East Weyauwega Fremont |
|||||||
1127866 | DC Everest Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Chippewa Falls High SchoolCrandon DC Everest Eau Claire Memorial High School Eau Claire Regis Elcho Granton Merrill Neillsville Nekoosa Port Edwards Rhinelander Stanley-Boyd Wausau East Weyauwega Fremont |
|||||||
1127866 | Eau Claire Regis Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Chippewa Falls High SchoolCrandon DC Everest Eau Claire Memorial High School Eau Claire Regis Elcho Granton Merrill Neillsville Nekoosa Port Edwards Rhinelander Stanley-Boyd Wausau East Weyauwega Fremont |
|||||||
1127866 | Elcho Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Chippewa Falls High SchoolCrandon DC Everest Eau Claire Memorial High School Eau Claire Regis Elcho Granton Merrill Neillsville Nekoosa Port Edwards Rhinelander Stanley-Boyd Wausau East Weyauwega Fremont |
|||||||
1127866 | Nekoosa Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Chippewa Falls High SchoolCrandon DC Everest Eau Claire Memorial High School Eau Claire Regis Elcho Granton Merrill Neillsville Nekoosa Port Edwards Rhinelander Stanley-Boyd Wausau East Weyauwega Fremont |
|||||||
1127866 | Stanley-Boyd Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Chippewa Falls High SchoolCrandon DC Everest Eau Claire Memorial High School Eau Claire Regis Elcho Granton Merrill Neillsville Nekoosa Port Edwards Rhinelander Stanley-Boyd Wausau East Weyauwega Fremont |
|||||||
1127866 | Chippewa Falls High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Chippewa Falls High SchoolCrandon DC Everest Eau Claire Memorial High School Eau Claire Regis Elcho Granton Merrill Neillsville Nekoosa Port Edwards Rhinelander Stanley-Boyd Wausau East Weyauwega Fremont |
|||||||
1127866 | Granton Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Chippewa Falls High SchoolCrandon DC Everest Eau Claire Memorial High School Eau Claire Regis Elcho Granton Merrill Neillsville Nekoosa Port Edwards Rhinelander Stanley-Boyd Wausau East Weyauwega Fremont |
|||||||
1127866 | Eau Claire Memorial High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Chippewa Falls High SchoolCrandon DC Everest Eau Claire Memorial High School Eau Claire Regis Elcho Granton Merrill Neillsville Nekoosa Port Edwards Rhinelander Stanley-Boyd Wausau East Weyauwega Fremont |
|||||||
1127866 | Neillsville Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Chippewa Falls High SchoolCrandon DC Everest Eau Claire Memorial High School Eau Claire Regis Elcho Granton Merrill Neillsville Nekoosa Port Edwards Rhinelander Stanley-Boyd Wausau East Weyauwega Fremont |
|||||||
1127866 | Crandon Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Chippewa Falls High SchoolCrandon DC Everest Eau Claire Memorial High School Eau Claire Regis Elcho Granton Merrill Neillsville Nekoosa Port Edwards Rhinelander Stanley-Boyd Wausau East Weyauwega Fremont |
|||||||
1127866 | Rhinelander Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Chippewa Falls High SchoolCrandon DC Everest Eau Claire Memorial High School Eau Claire Regis Elcho Granton Merrill Neillsville Nekoosa Port Edwards Rhinelander Stanley-Boyd Wausau East Weyauwega Fremont |
|||||||
1127866 | Merrill Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Chippewa Falls High SchoolCrandon DC Everest Eau Claire Memorial High School Eau Claire Regis Elcho Granton Merrill Neillsville Nekoosa Port Edwards Rhinelander Stanley-Boyd Wausau East Weyauwega Fremont |
|||||||
1127866 | Port Edwards Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Chippewa Falls High SchoolCrandon DC Everest Eau Claire Memorial High School Eau Claire Regis Elcho Granton Merrill Neillsville Nekoosa Port Edwards Rhinelander Stanley-Boyd Wausau East Weyauwega Fremont |
|||||||
1132777 | 12/28/23 | 09:00 AM | Tournament | Wautoma Multiple Schools Opponent Schools RiponFond du Lac Slinger Lakeside Lutheran Portage Waukesha West Clintonville Truckers Florence Johnson Creek Markesan Menomonee Falls Middleton North Fond du Lac Pardeeville Sheboygan South Wautoma Whitnall Winnebago Lutheran Academy Westfield Waupun |
Ripon High School | |||
1132777 | Clintonville Truckers Multiple Schools Opponent Schools RiponFond du Lac Slinger Lakeside Lutheran Portage Waukesha West Clintonville Truckers Florence Johnson Creek Markesan Menomonee Falls Middleton North Fond du Lac Pardeeville Sheboygan South Wautoma Whitnall Winnebago Lutheran Academy Westfield Waupun |
|||||||
1132777 | Portage Multiple Schools Opponent Schools RiponFond du Lac Slinger Lakeside Lutheran Portage Waukesha West Clintonville Truckers Florence Johnson Creek Markesan Menomonee Falls Middleton North Fond du Lac Pardeeville Sheboygan South Wautoma Whitnall Winnebago Lutheran Academy Westfield Waupun |
|||||||
1132777 | Fond du Lac Multiple Schools Opponent Schools RiponFond du Lac Slinger Lakeside Lutheran Portage Waukesha West Clintonville Truckers Florence Johnson Creek Markesan Menomonee Falls Middleton North Fond du Lac Pardeeville Sheboygan South Wautoma Whitnall Winnebago Lutheran Academy Westfield Waupun |
|||||||
1132777 | Slinger Multiple Schools Opponent Schools RiponFond du Lac Slinger Lakeside Lutheran Portage Waukesha West Clintonville Truckers Florence Johnson Creek Markesan Menomonee Falls Middleton North Fond du Lac Pardeeville Sheboygan South Wautoma Whitnall Winnebago Lutheran Academy Westfield Waupun |
|||||||
1132777 | Whitnall Multiple Schools Opponent Schools RiponFond du Lac Slinger Lakeside Lutheran Portage Waukesha West Clintonville Truckers Florence Johnson Creek Markesan Menomonee Falls Middleton North Fond du Lac Pardeeville Sheboygan South Wautoma Whitnall Winnebago Lutheran Academy Westfield Waupun |
|||||||
1132777 | Florence Multiple Schools Opponent Schools RiponFond du Lac Slinger Lakeside Lutheran Portage Waukesha West Clintonville Truckers Florence Johnson Creek Markesan Menomonee Falls Middleton North Fond du Lac Pardeeville Sheboygan South Wautoma Whitnall Winnebago Lutheran Academy Westfield Waupun |
|||||||
1132777 | Middleton Multiple Schools Opponent Schools RiponFond du Lac Slinger Lakeside Lutheran Portage Waukesha West Clintonville Truckers Florence Johnson Creek Markesan Menomonee Falls Middleton North Fond du Lac Pardeeville Sheboygan South Wautoma Whitnall Winnebago Lutheran Academy Westfield Waupun |
|||||||
1132777 | Waukesha West Multiple Schools Opponent Schools RiponFond du Lac Slinger Lakeside Lutheran Portage Waukesha West Clintonville Truckers Florence Johnson Creek Markesan Menomonee Falls Middleton North Fond du Lac Pardeeville Sheboygan South Wautoma Whitnall Winnebago Lutheran Academy Westfield Waupun |
|||||||
1132777 | North Fond du Lac Multiple Schools Opponent Schools RiponFond du Lac Slinger Lakeside Lutheran Portage Waukesha West Clintonville Truckers Florence Johnson Creek Markesan Menomonee Falls Middleton North Fond du Lac Pardeeville Sheboygan South Wautoma Whitnall Winnebago Lutheran Academy Westfield Waupun |
|||||||
1132777 | Westfield Multiple Schools Opponent Schools RiponFond du Lac Slinger Lakeside Lutheran Portage Waukesha West Clintonville Truckers Florence Johnson Creek Markesan Menomonee Falls Middleton North Fond du Lac Pardeeville Sheboygan South Wautoma Whitnall Winnebago Lutheran Academy Westfield Waupun |
|||||||
1132777 | Ripon Multiple Schools Opponent Schools RiponFond du Lac Slinger Lakeside Lutheran Portage Waukesha West Clintonville Truckers Florence Johnson Creek Markesan Menomonee Falls Middleton North Fond du Lac Pardeeville Sheboygan South Wautoma Whitnall Winnebago Lutheran Academy Westfield Waupun |
|||||||
1132777 | Johnson Creek Multiple Schools Opponent Schools RiponFond du Lac Slinger Lakeside Lutheran Portage Waukesha West Clintonville Truckers Florence Johnson Creek Markesan Menomonee Falls Middleton North Fond du Lac Pardeeville Sheboygan South Wautoma Whitnall Winnebago Lutheran Academy Westfield Waupun |
|||||||
1132777 | Markesan Multiple Schools Opponent Schools RiponFond du Lac Slinger Lakeside Lutheran Portage Waukesha West Clintonville Truckers Florence Johnson Creek Markesan Menomonee Falls Middleton North Fond du Lac Pardeeville Sheboygan South Wautoma Whitnall Winnebago Lutheran Academy Westfield Waupun |
|||||||
1132777 | Winnebago Lutheran Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools RiponFond du Lac Slinger Lakeside Lutheran Portage Waukesha West Clintonville Truckers Florence Johnson Creek Markesan Menomonee Falls Middleton North Fond du Lac Pardeeville Sheboygan South Wautoma Whitnall Winnebago Lutheran Academy Westfield Waupun |
|||||||
1132777 | Waupun Multiple Schools Opponent Schools RiponFond du Lac Slinger Lakeside Lutheran Portage Waukesha West Clintonville Truckers Florence Johnson Creek Markesan Menomonee Falls Middleton North Fond du Lac Pardeeville Sheboygan South Wautoma Whitnall Winnebago Lutheran Academy Westfield Waupun |
|||||||
1132777 | Pardeeville Multiple Schools Opponent Schools RiponFond du Lac Slinger Lakeside Lutheran Portage Waukesha West Clintonville Truckers Florence Johnson Creek Markesan Menomonee Falls Middleton North Fond du Lac Pardeeville Sheboygan South Wautoma Whitnall Winnebago Lutheran Academy Westfield Waupun |
|||||||
1132777 | Menomonee Falls Multiple Schools Opponent Schools RiponFond du Lac Slinger Lakeside Lutheran Portage Waukesha West Clintonville Truckers Florence Johnson Creek Markesan Menomonee Falls Middleton North Fond du Lac Pardeeville Sheboygan South Wautoma Whitnall Winnebago Lutheran Academy Westfield Waupun |
|||||||
1132777 | Sheboygan South Multiple Schools Opponent Schools RiponFond du Lac Slinger Lakeside Lutheran Portage Waukesha West Clintonville Truckers Florence Johnson Creek Markesan Menomonee Falls Middleton North Fond du Lac Pardeeville Sheboygan South Wautoma Whitnall Winnebago Lutheran Academy Westfield Waupun |
|||||||
1132777 | Lakeside Lutheran Multiple Schools Opponent Schools RiponFond du Lac Slinger Lakeside Lutheran Portage Waukesha West Clintonville Truckers Florence Johnson Creek Markesan Menomonee Falls Middleton North Fond du Lac Pardeeville Sheboygan South Wautoma Whitnall Winnebago Lutheran Academy Westfield Waupun |
|||||||
1136494 | 01/06/24 | 09:15 AM | Game | Abbotsford Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wausau EastColby Tomahawk Abbotsford Antigo Athens Auburndale Bonduel Clintonville Truckers Crandon Crivitz Wolverines DC Everest Elcho Florence Gillett/Suring- Granton Hortonville Lakeland Union Manawa Marinette Marshfield Medford (WI) Menominee Indian Mosinee New London Oconto Phillips Rhinelander Rosholt Shawano Community Shiocton Spencer Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Three Lakes Wabeno Area/Laona Wausau West Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln |
Wausau East High School | |||
1136494 | Athens Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wausau EastColby Tomahawk Abbotsford Antigo Athens Auburndale Bonduel Clintonville Truckers Crandon Crivitz Wolverines DC Everest Elcho Florence Gillett/Suring- Granton Hortonville Lakeland Union Manawa Marinette Marshfield Medford (WI) Menominee Indian Mosinee New London Oconto Phillips Rhinelander Rosholt Shawano Community Shiocton Spencer Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Three Lakes Wabeno Area/Laona Wausau West Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln |
|||||||
1136494 | Auburndale Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wausau EastColby Tomahawk Abbotsford Antigo Athens Auburndale Bonduel Clintonville Truckers Crandon Crivitz Wolverines DC Everest Elcho Florence Gillett/Suring- Granton Hortonville Lakeland Union Manawa Marinette Marshfield Medford (WI) Menominee Indian Mosinee New London Oconto Phillips Rhinelander Rosholt Shawano Community Shiocton Spencer Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Three Lakes Wabeno Area/Laona Wausau West Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln |
|||||||
1136494 | Phillips Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wausau EastColby Tomahawk Abbotsford Antigo Athens Auburndale Bonduel Clintonville Truckers Crandon Crivitz Wolverines DC Everest Elcho Florence Gillett/Suring- Granton Hortonville Lakeland Union Manawa Marinette Marshfield Medford (WI) Menominee Indian Mosinee New London Oconto Phillips Rhinelander Rosholt Shawano Community Shiocton Spencer Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Three Lakes Wabeno Area/Laona Wausau West Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln |
|||||||
1136494 | Bonduel Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wausau EastColby Tomahawk Abbotsford Antigo Athens Auburndale Bonduel Clintonville Truckers Crandon Crivitz Wolverines DC Everest Elcho Florence Gillett/Suring- Granton Hortonville Lakeland Union Manawa Marinette Marshfield Medford (WI) Menominee Indian Mosinee New London Oconto Phillips Rhinelander Rosholt Shawano Community Shiocton Spencer Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Three Lakes Wabeno Area/Laona Wausau West Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln |
|||||||
1136494 | Manawa Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wausau EastColby Tomahawk Abbotsford Antigo Athens Auburndale Bonduel Clintonville Truckers Crandon Crivitz Wolverines DC Everest Elcho Florence Gillett/Suring- Granton Hortonville Lakeland Union Manawa Marinette Marshfield Medford (WI) Menominee Indian Mosinee New London Oconto Phillips Rhinelander Rosholt Shawano Community Shiocton Spencer Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Three Lakes Wabeno Area/Laona Wausau West Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln |
|||||||
1136494 | Medford (WI) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wausau EastColby Tomahawk Abbotsford Antigo Athens Auburndale Bonduel Clintonville Truckers Crandon Crivitz Wolverines DC Everest Elcho Florence Gillett/Suring- Granton Hortonville Lakeland Union Manawa Marinette Marshfield Medford (WI) Menominee Indian Mosinee New London Oconto Phillips Rhinelander Rosholt Shawano Community Shiocton Spencer Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Three Lakes Wabeno Area/Laona Wausau West Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln |
|||||||
1136494 | Mosinee Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wausau EastColby Tomahawk Abbotsford Antigo Athens Auburndale Bonduel Clintonville Truckers Crandon Crivitz Wolverines DC Everest Elcho Florence Gillett/Suring- Granton Hortonville Lakeland Union Manawa Marinette Marshfield Medford (WI) Menominee Indian Mosinee New London Oconto Phillips Rhinelander Rosholt Shawano Community Shiocton Spencer Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Three Lakes Wabeno Area/Laona Wausau West Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln |
|||||||
1136494 | Shiocton Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wausau EastColby Tomahawk Abbotsford Antigo Athens Auburndale Bonduel Clintonville Truckers Crandon Crivitz Wolverines DC Everest Elcho Florence Gillett/Suring- Granton Hortonville Lakeland Union Manawa Marinette Marshfield Medford (WI) Menominee Indian Mosinee New London Oconto Phillips Rhinelander Rosholt Shawano Community Shiocton Spencer Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Three Lakes Wabeno Area/Laona Wausau West Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln |
|||||||
1136494 | Wausau East Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wausau EastColby Tomahawk Abbotsford Antigo Athens Auburndale Bonduel Clintonville Truckers Crandon Crivitz Wolverines DC Everest Elcho Florence Gillett/Suring- Granton Hortonville Lakeland Union Manawa Marinette Marshfield Medford (WI) Menominee Indian Mosinee New London Oconto Phillips Rhinelander Rosholt Shawano Community Shiocton Spencer Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Three Lakes Wabeno Area/Laona Wausau West Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln |
|||||||
1136494 | Wausau West Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wausau EastColby Tomahawk Abbotsford Antigo Athens Auburndale Bonduel Clintonville Truckers Crandon Crivitz Wolverines DC Everest Elcho Florence Gillett/Suring- Granton Hortonville Lakeland Union Manawa Marinette Marshfield Medford (WI) Menominee Indian Mosinee New London Oconto Phillips Rhinelander Rosholt Shawano Community Shiocton Spencer Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Three Lakes Wabeno Area/Laona Wausau West Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln |
|||||||
1136494 | DC Everest Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wausau EastColby Tomahawk Abbotsford Antigo Athens Auburndale Bonduel Clintonville Truckers Crandon Crivitz Wolverines DC Everest Elcho Florence Gillett/Suring- Granton Hortonville Lakeland Union Manawa Marinette Marshfield Medford (WI) Menominee Indian Mosinee New London Oconto Phillips Rhinelander Rosholt Shawano Community Shiocton Spencer Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Three Lakes Wabeno Area/Laona Wausau West Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln |
|||||||
1136494 | Elcho Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wausau EastColby Tomahawk Abbotsford Antigo Athens Auburndale Bonduel Clintonville Truckers Crandon Crivitz Wolverines DC Everest Elcho Florence Gillett/Suring- Granton Hortonville Lakeland Union Manawa Marinette Marshfield Medford (WI) Menominee Indian Mosinee New London Oconto Phillips Rhinelander Rosholt Shawano Community Shiocton Spencer Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Three Lakes Wabeno Area/Laona Wausau West Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln |
|||||||
1136494 | Rosholt Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wausau EastColby Tomahawk Abbotsford Antigo Athens Auburndale Bonduel Clintonville Truckers Crandon Crivitz Wolverines DC Everest Elcho Florence Gillett/Suring- Granton Hortonville Lakeland Union Manawa Marinette Marshfield Medford (WI) Menominee Indian Mosinee New London Oconto Phillips Rhinelander Rosholt Shawano Community Shiocton Spencer Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Three Lakes Wabeno Area/Laona Wausau West Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln |
|||||||
1136494 | Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wausau EastColby Tomahawk Abbotsford Antigo Athens Auburndale Bonduel Clintonville Truckers Crandon Crivitz Wolverines DC Everest Elcho Florence Gillett/Suring- Granton Hortonville Lakeland Union Manawa Marinette Marshfield Medford (WI) Menominee Indian Mosinee New London Oconto Phillips Rhinelander Rosholt Shawano Community Shiocton Spencer Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Three Lakes Wabeno Area/Laona Wausau West Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln |
|||||||
1136494 | Marshfield Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wausau EastColby Tomahawk Abbotsford Antigo Athens Auburndale Bonduel Clintonville Truckers Crandon Crivitz Wolverines DC Everest Elcho Florence Gillett/Suring- Granton Hortonville Lakeland Union Manawa Marinette Marshfield Medford (WI) Menominee Indian Mosinee New London Oconto Phillips Rhinelander Rosholt Shawano Community Shiocton Spencer Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Three Lakes Wabeno Area/Laona Wausau West Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln |
|||||||
1136494 | Granton Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wausau EastColby Tomahawk Abbotsford Antigo Athens Auburndale Bonduel Clintonville Truckers Crandon Crivitz Wolverines DC Everest Elcho Florence Gillett/Suring- Granton Hortonville Lakeland Union Manawa Marinette Marshfield Medford (WI) Menominee Indian Mosinee New London Oconto Phillips Rhinelander Rosholt Shawano Community Shiocton Spencer Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Three Lakes Wabeno Area/Laona Wausau West Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln |
|||||||
1136494 | Lakeland Union Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wausau EastColby Tomahawk Abbotsford Antigo Athens Auburndale Bonduel Clintonville Truckers Crandon Crivitz Wolverines DC Everest Elcho Florence Gillett/Suring- Granton Hortonville Lakeland Union Manawa Marinette Marshfield Medford (WI) Menominee Indian Mosinee New London Oconto Phillips Rhinelander Rosholt Shawano Community Shiocton Spencer Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Three Lakes Wabeno Area/Laona Wausau West Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln |
|||||||
1136494 | Shawano Community Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wausau EastColby Tomahawk Abbotsford Antigo Athens Auburndale Bonduel Clintonville Truckers Crandon Crivitz Wolverines DC Everest Elcho Florence Gillett/Suring- Granton Hortonville Lakeland Union Manawa Marinette Marshfield Medford (WI) Menominee Indian Mosinee New London Oconto Phillips Rhinelander Rosholt Shawano Community Shiocton Spencer Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Three Lakes Wabeno Area/Laona Wausau West Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln |
|||||||
1136494 | New London Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wausau EastColby Tomahawk Abbotsford Antigo Athens Auburndale Bonduel Clintonville Truckers Crandon Crivitz Wolverines DC Everest Elcho Florence Gillett/Suring- Granton Hortonville Lakeland Union Manawa Marinette Marshfield Medford (WI) Menominee Indian Mosinee New London Oconto Phillips Rhinelander Rosholt Shawano Community Shiocton Spencer Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Three Lakes Wabeno Area/Laona Wausau West Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln |
|||||||
1136494 | Antigo Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wausau EastColby Tomahawk Abbotsford Antigo Athens Auburndale Bonduel Clintonville Truckers Crandon Crivitz Wolverines DC Everest Elcho Florence Gillett/Suring- Granton Hortonville Lakeland Union Manawa Marinette Marshfield Medford (WI) Menominee Indian Mosinee New London Oconto Phillips Rhinelander Rosholt Shawano Community Shiocton Spencer Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Three Lakes Wabeno Area/Laona Wausau West Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln |
|||||||
1136494 | Tomahawk Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wausau EastColby Tomahawk Abbotsford Antigo Athens Auburndale Bonduel Clintonville Truckers Crandon Crivitz Wolverines DC Everest Elcho Florence Gillett/Suring- Granton Hortonville Lakeland Union Manawa Marinette Marshfield Medford (WI) Menominee Indian Mosinee New London Oconto Phillips Rhinelander Rosholt Shawano Community Shiocton Spencer Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Three Lakes Wabeno Area/Laona Wausau West Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln |
|||||||
1136494 | Colby Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wausau EastColby Tomahawk Abbotsford Antigo Athens Auburndale Bonduel Clintonville Truckers Crandon Crivitz Wolverines DC Everest Elcho Florence Gillett/Suring- Granton Hortonville Lakeland Union Manawa Marinette Marshfield Medford (WI) Menominee Indian Mosinee New London Oconto Phillips Rhinelander Rosholt Shawano Community Shiocton Spencer Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Three Lakes Wabeno Area/Laona Wausau West Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln |
|||||||
1136494 | Spencer Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wausau EastColby Tomahawk Abbotsford Antigo Athens Auburndale Bonduel Clintonville Truckers Crandon Crivitz Wolverines DC Everest Elcho Florence Gillett/Suring- Granton Hortonville Lakeland Union Manawa Marinette Marshfield Medford (WI) Menominee Indian Mosinee New London Oconto Phillips Rhinelander Rosholt Shawano Community Shiocton Spencer Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Three Lakes Wabeno Area/Laona Wausau West Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln |
|||||||
1136494 | Three Lakes Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wausau EastColby Tomahawk Abbotsford Antigo Athens Auburndale Bonduel Clintonville Truckers Crandon Crivitz Wolverines DC Everest Elcho Florence Gillett/Suring- Granton Hortonville Lakeland Union Manawa Marinette Marshfield Medford (WI) Menominee Indian Mosinee New London Oconto Phillips Rhinelander Rosholt Shawano Community Shiocton Spencer Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Three Lakes Wabeno Area/Laona Wausau West Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln |
|||||||
1136494 | Crandon Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wausau EastColby Tomahawk Abbotsford Antigo Athens Auburndale Bonduel Clintonville Truckers Crandon Crivitz Wolverines DC Everest Elcho Florence Gillett/Suring- Granton Hortonville Lakeland Union Manawa Marinette Marshfield Medford (WI) Menominee Indian Mosinee New London Oconto Phillips Rhinelander Rosholt Shawano Community Shiocton Spencer Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Three Lakes Wabeno Area/Laona Wausau West Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln |
|||||||
1136494 | Rhinelander Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wausau EastColby Tomahawk Abbotsford Antigo Athens Auburndale Bonduel Clintonville Truckers Crandon Crivitz Wolverines DC Everest Elcho Florence Gillett/Suring- Granton Hortonville Lakeland Union Manawa Marinette Marshfield Medford (WI) Menominee Indian Mosinee New London Oconto Phillips Rhinelander Rosholt Shawano Community Shiocton Spencer Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Three Lakes Wabeno Area/Laona Wausau West Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln |
|||||||
1136494 | Crivitz Wolverines Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wausau EastColby Tomahawk Abbotsford Antigo Athens Auburndale Bonduel Clintonville Truckers Crandon Crivitz Wolverines DC Everest Elcho Florence Gillett/Suring- Granton Hortonville Lakeland Union Manawa Marinette Marshfield Medford (WI) Menominee Indian Mosinee New London Oconto Phillips Rhinelander Rosholt Shawano Community Shiocton Spencer Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Three Lakes Wabeno Area/Laona Wausau West Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln |
|||||||
1136494 | Clintonville Truckers Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wausau EastColby Tomahawk Abbotsford Antigo Athens Auburndale Bonduel Clintonville Truckers Crandon Crivitz Wolverines DC Everest Elcho Florence Gillett/Suring- Granton Hortonville Lakeland Union Manawa Marinette Marshfield Medford (WI) Menominee Indian Mosinee New London Oconto Phillips Rhinelander Rosholt Shawano Community Shiocton Spencer Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Three Lakes Wabeno Area/Laona Wausau West Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln |
|||||||
1136494 | Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wausau EastColby Tomahawk Abbotsford Antigo Athens Auburndale Bonduel Clintonville Truckers Crandon Crivitz Wolverines DC Everest Elcho Florence Gillett/Suring- Granton Hortonville Lakeland Union Manawa Marinette Marshfield Medford (WI) Menominee Indian Mosinee New London Oconto Phillips Rhinelander Rosholt Shawano Community Shiocton Spencer Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Three Lakes Wabeno Area/Laona Wausau West Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln |
|||||||
1136494 | Florence Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wausau EastColby Tomahawk Abbotsford Antigo Athens Auburndale Bonduel Clintonville Truckers Crandon Crivitz Wolverines DC Everest Elcho Florence Gillett/Suring- Granton Hortonville Lakeland Union Manawa Marinette Marshfield Medford (WI) Menominee Indian Mosinee New London Oconto Phillips Rhinelander Rosholt Shawano Community Shiocton Spencer Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Three Lakes Wabeno Area/Laona Wausau West Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln |
|||||||
1136494 | Menominee Indian Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wausau EastColby Tomahawk Abbotsford Antigo Athens Auburndale Bonduel Clintonville Truckers Crandon Crivitz Wolverines DC Everest Elcho Florence Gillett/Suring- Granton Hortonville Lakeland Union Manawa Marinette Marshfield Medford (WI) Menominee Indian Mosinee New London Oconto Phillips Rhinelander Rosholt Shawano Community Shiocton Spencer Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Three Lakes Wabeno Area/Laona Wausau West Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln |
|||||||
1136494 | Oconto Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wausau EastColby Tomahawk Abbotsford Antigo Athens Auburndale Bonduel Clintonville Truckers Crandon Crivitz Wolverines DC Everest Elcho Florence Gillett/Suring- Granton Hortonville Lakeland Union Manawa Marinette Marshfield Medford (WI) Menominee Indian Mosinee New London Oconto Phillips Rhinelander Rosholt Shawano Community Shiocton Spencer Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Three Lakes Wabeno Area/Laona Wausau West Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln |
|||||||
1136494 | Hortonville Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wausau EastColby Tomahawk Abbotsford Antigo Athens Auburndale Bonduel Clintonville Truckers Crandon Crivitz Wolverines DC Everest Elcho Florence Gillett/Suring- Granton Hortonville Lakeland Union Manawa Marinette Marshfield Medford (WI) Menominee Indian Mosinee New London Oconto Phillips Rhinelander Rosholt Shawano Community Shiocton Spencer Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Three Lakes Wabeno Area/Laona Wausau West Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln |
|||||||
1136494 | Marinette Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wausau EastColby Tomahawk Abbotsford Antigo Athens Auburndale Bonduel Clintonville Truckers Crandon Crivitz Wolverines DC Everest Elcho Florence Gillett/Suring- Granton Hortonville Lakeland Union Manawa Marinette Marshfield Medford (WI) Menominee Indian Mosinee New London Oconto Phillips Rhinelander Rosholt Shawano Community Shiocton Spencer Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Three Lakes Wabeno Area/Laona Wausau West Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln |
|||||||
1136494 | Gillett/Suring- Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wausau EastColby Tomahawk Abbotsford Antigo Athens Auburndale Bonduel Clintonville Truckers Crandon Crivitz Wolverines DC Everest Elcho Florence Gillett/Suring- Granton Hortonville Lakeland Union Manawa Marinette Marshfield Medford (WI) Menominee Indian Mosinee New London Oconto Phillips Rhinelander Rosholt Shawano Community Shiocton Spencer Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Three Lakes Wabeno Area/Laona Wausau West Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln |
|||||||
1136494 | Wabeno Area/Laona Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wausau EastColby Tomahawk Abbotsford Antigo Athens Auburndale Bonduel Clintonville Truckers Crandon Crivitz Wolverines DC Everest Elcho Florence Gillett/Suring- Granton Hortonville Lakeland Union Manawa Marinette Marshfield Medford (WI) Menominee Indian Mosinee New London Oconto Phillips Rhinelander Rosholt Shawano Community Shiocton Spencer Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Three Lakes Wabeno Area/Laona Wausau West Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln |
|||||||
1149346 | ||||||||
1149346 | ||||||||
1149346 | ||||||||
1149346 | ||||||||
1149346 | ||||||||
1149346 | ||||||||
1143735 | 02/06/24 | 05:00 PM | Game | Athens Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wisconsin Rapids LincolnAntigo DC Everest Athens Auburndale De Pere Eau Claire North |
Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln High School | |||
1143735 | Auburndale Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wisconsin Rapids LincolnAntigo DC Everest Athens Auburndale De Pere Eau Claire North |
|||||||
1143735 | DC Everest Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wisconsin Rapids LincolnAntigo DC Everest Athens Auburndale De Pere Eau Claire North |
|||||||
1143735 | Eau Claire North Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wisconsin Rapids LincolnAntigo DC Everest Athens Auburndale De Pere Eau Claire North |
|||||||
1143735 | Antigo Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wisconsin Rapids LincolnAntigo DC Everest Athens Auburndale De Pere Eau Claire North |
|||||||
1143735 | Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wisconsin Rapids LincolnAntigo DC Everest Athens Auburndale De Pere Eau Claire North |
|||||||
1143735 | De Pere Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wisconsin Rapids LincolnAntigo DC Everest Athens Auburndale De Pere Eau Claire North |
Number | Name | Position | Grade |
---|---|---|---|
No Data Found. Please add a student. |