Date | Time | Event | Opponent | Location | Score | Game Summary | W/L | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1127263 | 12/02/23 | 09:00 AM | Tournament | Wausau East Multiple Schools Opponent Schools CrandonDe Pere Southern Door Wausau East Wittenberg-Birnamwood |
Stratford High School | |||
1127263 | Wittenberg-Birnamwood Multiple Schools Opponent Schools CrandonDe Pere Southern Door Wausau East Wittenberg-Birnamwood |
|||||||
1127263 | Crandon Multiple Schools Opponent Schools CrandonDe Pere Southern Door Wausau East Wittenberg-Birnamwood |
|||||||
1127263 | De Pere Multiple Schools Opponent Schools CrandonDe Pere Southern Door Wausau East Wittenberg-Birnamwood |
|||||||
1127263 | Southern Door Multiple Schools Opponent Schools CrandonDe Pere Southern Door Wausau East Wittenberg-Birnamwood |
|||||||
1093585 | 12/07/23 | 06:00 PM | Quad | Athens Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AthensAuburndale Osseo-Fairchild |
Athens High School | |||
1093585 | Auburndale Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AthensAuburndale Osseo-Fairchild |
|||||||
1093585 | Osseo-Fairchild Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AthensAuburndale Osseo-Fairchild |
|||||||
1143777 | 12/08/23 | 04:00 PM | Game |
Weyauwega Fremont Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Weyauwega FremontNeenah New London Oshkosh West Random Lake |
Weyauwega - Fremont High School | |||
1143777 | New London Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Weyauwega FremontNeenah New London Oshkosh West Random Lake |
|||||||
1143777 | Neenah Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Weyauwega FremontNeenah New London Oshkosh West Random Lake |
|||||||
1143777 | Random Lake Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Weyauwega FremontNeenah New London Oshkosh West Random Lake |
|||||||
1143777 | Oshkosh West Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Weyauwega FremontNeenah New London Oshkosh West Random Lake |
|||||||
1093593 | 12/14/23 | 06:00 PM | Quad |
Auburndale Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AuburndaleChequamegon High School Phillips |
Auburndale High School | |||
1093593 | Phillips Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AuburndaleChequamegon High School Phillips |
|||||||
1093593 | Chequamegon High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AuburndaleChequamegon High School Phillips |
|||||||
1147827 | 12/19/23 | 05:00 PM | Meet | Abbotsford |
Abbotsford High School | Game SummaryEvent Notes:
Meet TR Info : Leaves : 3:30pm Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: Weigh Ins at 4:30 |
||
1147827 | Mosinee |
Game Summary |
||||||
1129143 | 12/22/23 | 03:00 PM | Game |
Stanley-Boyd Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Stanley-BoydChippewa Falls High School Ellsworth Ladysmith Glenwood City |
Stanley-Boyd High School | Game SummaryEvent Notes:
Game TR Info : Leaves : 1:45pm Dismissal : 1:35pm Return : Other Notes: Weigh-ins at 3:00. Wrestling starts at 4:00. No scheduled breaks. |
||
1129143 | Chippewa Falls High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Stanley-BoydChippewa Falls High School Ellsworth Ladysmith Glenwood City |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 1:45pm Dismissal : 1:35pm Return : Other Notes: Weigh-ins at 3:00. Wrestling starts at 4:00. No scheduled breaks. |
||||||
1129143 | Ladysmith Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Stanley-BoydChippewa Falls High School Ellsworth Ladysmith Glenwood City |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 1:45pm Dismissal : 1:35pm Return : Other Notes: Weigh-ins at 3:00. Wrestling starts at 4:00. No scheduled breaks. |
||||||
1129143 | Glenwood City Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Stanley-BoydChippewa Falls High School Ellsworth Ladysmith Glenwood City |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 1:45pm Dismissal : 1:35pm Return : Other Notes: Weigh-ins at 3:00. Wrestling starts at 4:00. No scheduled breaks. |
||||||
1129143 | Ellsworth Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Stanley-BoydChippewa Falls High School Ellsworth Ladysmith Glenwood City |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 1:45pm Dismissal : 1:35pm Return : Other Notes: Weigh-ins at 3:00. Wrestling starts at 4:00. No scheduled breaks. |
||||||
1136080 | 12/29/23 | 09:00 AM | Game |
Auburndale Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HolmenGoodhue Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Amery Caledonia Area Public Schools Logan Beaver Dam Westby Area Winona Senior New Richmond Lewiston-Altura Eastview Zumbrota-Mazeppa South Saint Paul Wausau West Viroqua Cannon Falls West Salem Hudson Chatfield Orono Marshfield Spencer Aquinas Sparta Tomah Adams-Friendship DC Everest Hutchinson Lodi Stanley-Boyd Stoughton Pulaski Luxemburg-Casco Cashton Verona Area North Crawford Auburndale Belmont Boscobel Cuba City Dodgeville Evansville Homestead Kickapoo Kiel Mauston Mineral Point Monroe Mount Horeb Nekoosa New Lisbon Oconto Falls Panthers Wisconsin Rapids Junior |
La Crosse Civic Center | |||
1136080 | Wausau West Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HolmenGoodhue Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Amery Caledonia Area Public Schools Logan Beaver Dam Westby Area Winona Senior New Richmond Lewiston-Altura Eastview Zumbrota-Mazeppa South Saint Paul Wausau West Viroqua Cannon Falls West Salem Hudson Chatfield Orono Marshfield Spencer Aquinas Sparta Tomah Adams-Friendship DC Everest Hutchinson Lodi Stanley-Boyd Stoughton Pulaski Luxemburg-Casco Cashton Verona Area North Crawford Auburndale Belmont Boscobel Cuba City Dodgeville Evansville Homestead Kickapoo Kiel Mauston Mineral Point Monroe Mount Horeb Nekoosa New Lisbon Oconto Falls Panthers Wisconsin Rapids Junior |
|||||||
1136080 | DC Everest Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HolmenGoodhue Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Amery Caledonia Area Public Schools Logan Beaver Dam Westby Area Winona Senior New Richmond Lewiston-Altura Eastview Zumbrota-Mazeppa South Saint Paul Wausau West Viroqua Cannon Falls West Salem Hudson Chatfield Orono Marshfield Spencer Aquinas Sparta Tomah Adams-Friendship DC Everest Hutchinson Lodi Stanley-Boyd Stoughton Pulaski Luxemburg-Casco Cashton Verona Area North Crawford Auburndale Belmont Boscobel Cuba City Dodgeville Evansville Homestead Kickapoo Kiel Mauston Mineral Point Monroe Mount Horeb Nekoosa New Lisbon Oconto Falls Panthers Wisconsin Rapids Junior |
|||||||
1136080 | Holmen Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HolmenGoodhue Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Amery Caledonia Area Public Schools Logan Beaver Dam Westby Area Winona Senior New Richmond Lewiston-Altura Eastview Zumbrota-Mazeppa South Saint Paul Wausau West Viroqua Cannon Falls West Salem Hudson Chatfield Orono Marshfield Spencer Aquinas Sparta Tomah Adams-Friendship DC Everest Hutchinson Lodi Stanley-Boyd Stoughton Pulaski Luxemburg-Casco Cashton Verona Area North Crawford Auburndale Belmont Boscobel Cuba City Dodgeville Evansville Homestead Kickapoo Kiel Mauston Mineral Point Monroe Mount Horeb Nekoosa New Lisbon Oconto Falls Panthers Wisconsin Rapids Junior |
|||||||
1136080 | Mauston Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HolmenGoodhue Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Amery Caledonia Area Public Schools Logan Beaver Dam Westby Area Winona Senior New Richmond Lewiston-Altura Eastview Zumbrota-Mazeppa South Saint Paul Wausau West Viroqua Cannon Falls West Salem Hudson Chatfield Orono Marshfield Spencer Aquinas Sparta Tomah Adams-Friendship DC Everest Hutchinson Lodi Stanley-Boyd Stoughton Pulaski Luxemburg-Casco Cashton Verona Area North Crawford Auburndale Belmont Boscobel Cuba City Dodgeville Evansville Homestead Kickapoo Kiel Mauston Mineral Point Monroe Mount Horeb Nekoosa New Lisbon Oconto Falls Panthers Wisconsin Rapids Junior |
|||||||
1136080 | Nekoosa Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HolmenGoodhue Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Amery Caledonia Area Public Schools Logan Beaver Dam Westby Area Winona Senior New Richmond Lewiston-Altura Eastview Zumbrota-Mazeppa South Saint Paul Wausau West Viroqua Cannon Falls West Salem Hudson Chatfield Orono Marshfield Spencer Aquinas Sparta Tomah Adams-Friendship DC Everest Hutchinson Lodi Stanley-Boyd Stoughton Pulaski Luxemburg-Casco Cashton Verona Area North Crawford Auburndale Belmont Boscobel Cuba City Dodgeville Evansville Homestead Kickapoo Kiel Mauston Mineral Point Monroe Mount Horeb Nekoosa New Lisbon Oconto Falls Panthers Wisconsin Rapids Junior |
|||||||
1136080 | New Lisbon Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HolmenGoodhue Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Amery Caledonia Area Public Schools Logan Beaver Dam Westby Area Winona Senior New Richmond Lewiston-Altura Eastview Zumbrota-Mazeppa South Saint Paul Wausau West Viroqua Cannon Falls West Salem Hudson Chatfield Orono Marshfield Spencer Aquinas Sparta Tomah Adams-Friendship DC Everest Hutchinson Lodi Stanley-Boyd Stoughton Pulaski Luxemburg-Casco Cashton Verona Area North Crawford Auburndale Belmont Boscobel Cuba City Dodgeville Evansville Homestead Kickapoo Kiel Mauston Mineral Point Monroe Mount Horeb Nekoosa New Lisbon Oconto Falls Panthers Wisconsin Rapids Junior |
|||||||
1136080 | Stanley-Boyd Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HolmenGoodhue Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Amery Caledonia Area Public Schools Logan Beaver Dam Westby Area Winona Senior New Richmond Lewiston-Altura Eastview Zumbrota-Mazeppa South Saint Paul Wausau West Viroqua Cannon Falls West Salem Hudson Chatfield Orono Marshfield Spencer Aquinas Sparta Tomah Adams-Friendship DC Everest Hutchinson Lodi Stanley-Boyd Stoughton Pulaski Luxemburg-Casco Cashton Verona Area North Crawford Auburndale Belmont Boscobel Cuba City Dodgeville Evansville Homestead Kickapoo Kiel Mauston Mineral Point Monroe Mount Horeb Nekoosa New Lisbon Oconto Falls Panthers Wisconsin Rapids Junior |
|||||||
1136080 | Marshfield Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HolmenGoodhue Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Amery Caledonia Area Public Schools Logan Beaver Dam Westby Area Winona Senior New Richmond Lewiston-Altura Eastview Zumbrota-Mazeppa South Saint Paul Wausau West Viroqua Cannon Falls West Salem Hudson Chatfield Orono Marshfield Spencer Aquinas Sparta Tomah Adams-Friendship DC Everest Hutchinson Lodi Stanley-Boyd Stoughton Pulaski Luxemburg-Casco Cashton Verona Area North Crawford Auburndale Belmont Boscobel Cuba City Dodgeville Evansville Homestead Kickapoo Kiel Mauston Mineral Point Monroe Mount Horeb Nekoosa New Lisbon Oconto Falls Panthers Wisconsin Rapids Junior |
|||||||
1136080 | Wisconsin Rapids Junior Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HolmenGoodhue Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Amery Caledonia Area Public Schools Logan Beaver Dam Westby Area Winona Senior New Richmond Lewiston-Altura Eastview Zumbrota-Mazeppa South Saint Paul Wausau West Viroqua Cannon Falls West Salem Hudson Chatfield Orono Marshfield Spencer Aquinas Sparta Tomah Adams-Friendship DC Everest Hutchinson Lodi Stanley-Boyd Stoughton Pulaski Luxemburg-Casco Cashton Verona Area North Crawford Auburndale Belmont Boscobel Cuba City Dodgeville Evansville Homestead Kickapoo Kiel Mauston Mineral Point Monroe Mount Horeb Nekoosa New Lisbon Oconto Falls Panthers Wisconsin Rapids Junior |
|||||||
1136080 | Oconto Falls Panthers Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HolmenGoodhue Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Amery Caledonia Area Public Schools Logan Beaver Dam Westby Area Winona Senior New Richmond Lewiston-Altura Eastview Zumbrota-Mazeppa South Saint Paul Wausau West Viroqua Cannon Falls West Salem Hudson Chatfield Orono Marshfield Spencer Aquinas Sparta Tomah Adams-Friendship DC Everest Hutchinson Lodi Stanley-Boyd Stoughton Pulaski Luxemburg-Casco Cashton Verona Area North Crawford Auburndale Belmont Boscobel Cuba City Dodgeville Evansville Homestead Kickapoo Kiel Mauston Mineral Point Monroe Mount Horeb Nekoosa New Lisbon Oconto Falls Panthers Wisconsin Rapids Junior |
|||||||
1136080 | Cashton Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HolmenGoodhue Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Amery Caledonia Area Public Schools Logan Beaver Dam Westby Area Winona Senior New Richmond Lewiston-Altura Eastview Zumbrota-Mazeppa South Saint Paul Wausau West Viroqua Cannon Falls West Salem Hudson Chatfield Orono Marshfield Spencer Aquinas Sparta Tomah Adams-Friendship DC Everest Hutchinson Lodi Stanley-Boyd Stoughton Pulaski Luxemburg-Casco Cashton Verona Area North Crawford Auburndale Belmont Boscobel Cuba City Dodgeville Evansville Homestead Kickapoo Kiel Mauston Mineral Point Monroe Mount Horeb Nekoosa New Lisbon Oconto Falls Panthers Wisconsin Rapids Junior |
|||||||
1136080 | Spencer Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HolmenGoodhue Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Amery Caledonia Area Public Schools Logan Beaver Dam Westby Area Winona Senior New Richmond Lewiston-Altura Eastview Zumbrota-Mazeppa South Saint Paul Wausau West Viroqua Cannon Falls West Salem Hudson Chatfield Orono Marshfield Spencer Aquinas Sparta Tomah Adams-Friendship DC Everest Hutchinson Lodi Stanley-Boyd Stoughton Pulaski Luxemburg-Casco Cashton Verona Area North Crawford Auburndale Belmont Boscobel Cuba City Dodgeville Evansville Homestead Kickapoo Kiel Mauston Mineral Point Monroe Mount Horeb Nekoosa New Lisbon Oconto Falls Panthers Wisconsin Rapids Junior |
|||||||
1136080 | Tomah Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HolmenGoodhue Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Amery Caledonia Area Public Schools Logan Beaver Dam Westby Area Winona Senior New Richmond Lewiston-Altura Eastview Zumbrota-Mazeppa South Saint Paul Wausau West Viroqua Cannon Falls West Salem Hudson Chatfield Orono Marshfield Spencer Aquinas Sparta Tomah Adams-Friendship DC Everest Hutchinson Lodi Stanley-Boyd Stoughton Pulaski Luxemburg-Casco Cashton Verona Area North Crawford Auburndale Belmont Boscobel Cuba City Dodgeville Evansville Homestead Kickapoo Kiel Mauston Mineral Point Monroe Mount Horeb Nekoosa New Lisbon Oconto Falls Panthers Wisconsin Rapids Junior |
|||||||
1136080 | Adams-Friendship Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HolmenGoodhue Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Amery Caledonia Area Public Schools Logan Beaver Dam Westby Area Winona Senior New Richmond Lewiston-Altura Eastview Zumbrota-Mazeppa South Saint Paul Wausau West Viroqua Cannon Falls West Salem Hudson Chatfield Orono Marshfield Spencer Aquinas Sparta Tomah Adams-Friendship DC Everest Hutchinson Lodi Stanley-Boyd Stoughton Pulaski Luxemburg-Casco Cashton Verona Area North Crawford Auburndale Belmont Boscobel Cuba City Dodgeville Evansville Homestead Kickapoo Kiel Mauston Mineral Point Monroe Mount Horeb Nekoosa New Lisbon Oconto Falls Panthers Wisconsin Rapids Junior |
|||||||
1136080 | West Salem Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HolmenGoodhue Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Amery Caledonia Area Public Schools Logan Beaver Dam Westby Area Winona Senior New Richmond Lewiston-Altura Eastview Zumbrota-Mazeppa South Saint Paul Wausau West Viroqua Cannon Falls West Salem Hudson Chatfield Orono Marshfield Spencer Aquinas Sparta Tomah Adams-Friendship DC Everest Hutchinson Lodi Stanley-Boyd Stoughton Pulaski Luxemburg-Casco Cashton Verona Area North Crawford Auburndale Belmont Boscobel Cuba City Dodgeville Evansville Homestead Kickapoo Kiel Mauston Mineral Point Monroe Mount Horeb Nekoosa New Lisbon Oconto Falls Panthers Wisconsin Rapids Junior |
|||||||
1136080 | Mineral Point Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HolmenGoodhue Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Amery Caledonia Area Public Schools Logan Beaver Dam Westby Area Winona Senior New Richmond Lewiston-Altura Eastview Zumbrota-Mazeppa South Saint Paul Wausau West Viroqua Cannon Falls West Salem Hudson Chatfield Orono Marshfield Spencer Aquinas Sparta Tomah Adams-Friendship DC Everest Hutchinson Lodi Stanley-Boyd Stoughton Pulaski Luxemburg-Casco Cashton Verona Area North Crawford Auburndale Belmont Boscobel Cuba City Dodgeville Evansville Homestead Kickapoo Kiel Mauston Mineral Point Monroe Mount Horeb Nekoosa New Lisbon Oconto Falls Panthers Wisconsin Rapids Junior |
|||||||
1136080 | New Richmond Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HolmenGoodhue Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Amery Caledonia Area Public Schools Logan Beaver Dam Westby Area Winona Senior New Richmond Lewiston-Altura Eastview Zumbrota-Mazeppa South Saint Paul Wausau West Viroqua Cannon Falls West Salem Hudson Chatfield Orono Marshfield Spencer Aquinas Sparta Tomah Adams-Friendship DC Everest Hutchinson Lodi Stanley-Boyd Stoughton Pulaski Luxemburg-Casco Cashton Verona Area North Crawford Auburndale Belmont Boscobel Cuba City Dodgeville Evansville Homestead Kickapoo Kiel Mauston Mineral Point Monroe Mount Horeb Nekoosa New Lisbon Oconto Falls Panthers Wisconsin Rapids Junior |
|||||||
1136080 | Sparta Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HolmenGoodhue Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Amery Caledonia Area Public Schools Logan Beaver Dam Westby Area Winona Senior New Richmond Lewiston-Altura Eastview Zumbrota-Mazeppa South Saint Paul Wausau West Viroqua Cannon Falls West Salem Hudson Chatfield Orono Marshfield Spencer Aquinas Sparta Tomah Adams-Friendship DC Everest Hutchinson Lodi Stanley-Boyd Stoughton Pulaski Luxemburg-Casco Cashton Verona Area North Crawford Auburndale Belmont Boscobel Cuba City Dodgeville Evansville Homestead Kickapoo Kiel Mauston Mineral Point Monroe Mount Horeb Nekoosa New Lisbon Oconto Falls Panthers Wisconsin Rapids Junior |
|||||||
1136080 | Westby Area Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HolmenGoodhue Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Amery Caledonia Area Public Schools Logan Beaver Dam Westby Area Winona Senior New Richmond Lewiston-Altura Eastview Zumbrota-Mazeppa South Saint Paul Wausau West Viroqua Cannon Falls West Salem Hudson Chatfield Orono Marshfield Spencer Aquinas Sparta Tomah Adams-Friendship DC Everest Hutchinson Lodi Stanley-Boyd Stoughton Pulaski Luxemburg-Casco Cashton Verona Area North Crawford Auburndale Belmont Boscobel Cuba City Dodgeville Evansville Homestead Kickapoo Kiel Mauston Mineral Point Monroe Mount Horeb Nekoosa New Lisbon Oconto Falls Panthers Wisconsin Rapids Junior |
|||||||
1136080 | Stoughton Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HolmenGoodhue Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Amery Caledonia Area Public Schools Logan Beaver Dam Westby Area Winona Senior New Richmond Lewiston-Altura Eastview Zumbrota-Mazeppa South Saint Paul Wausau West Viroqua Cannon Falls West Salem Hudson Chatfield Orono Marshfield Spencer Aquinas Sparta Tomah Adams-Friendship DC Everest Hutchinson Lodi Stanley-Boyd Stoughton Pulaski Luxemburg-Casco Cashton Verona Area North Crawford Auburndale Belmont Boscobel Cuba City Dodgeville Evansville Homestead Kickapoo Kiel Mauston Mineral Point Monroe Mount Horeb Nekoosa New Lisbon Oconto Falls Panthers Wisconsin Rapids Junior |
|||||||
1136080 | Lodi Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HolmenGoodhue Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Amery Caledonia Area Public Schools Logan Beaver Dam Westby Area Winona Senior New Richmond Lewiston-Altura Eastview Zumbrota-Mazeppa South Saint Paul Wausau West Viroqua Cannon Falls West Salem Hudson Chatfield Orono Marshfield Spencer Aquinas Sparta Tomah Adams-Friendship DC Everest Hutchinson Lodi Stanley-Boyd Stoughton Pulaski Luxemburg-Casco Cashton Verona Area North Crawford Auburndale Belmont Boscobel Cuba City Dodgeville Evansville Homestead Kickapoo Kiel Mauston Mineral Point Monroe Mount Horeb Nekoosa New Lisbon Oconto Falls Panthers Wisconsin Rapids Junior |
|||||||
1136080 | Boscobel Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HolmenGoodhue Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Amery Caledonia Area Public Schools Logan Beaver Dam Westby Area Winona Senior New Richmond Lewiston-Altura Eastview Zumbrota-Mazeppa South Saint Paul Wausau West Viroqua Cannon Falls West Salem Hudson Chatfield Orono Marshfield Spencer Aquinas Sparta Tomah Adams-Friendship DC Everest Hutchinson Lodi Stanley-Boyd Stoughton Pulaski Luxemburg-Casco Cashton Verona Area North Crawford Auburndale Belmont Boscobel Cuba City Dodgeville Evansville Homestead Kickapoo Kiel Mauston Mineral Point Monroe Mount Horeb Nekoosa New Lisbon Oconto Falls Panthers Wisconsin Rapids Junior |
|||||||
1136080 | Homestead Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HolmenGoodhue Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Amery Caledonia Area Public Schools Logan Beaver Dam Westby Area Winona Senior New Richmond Lewiston-Altura Eastview Zumbrota-Mazeppa South Saint Paul Wausau West Viroqua Cannon Falls West Salem Hudson Chatfield Orono Marshfield Spencer Aquinas Sparta Tomah Adams-Friendship DC Everest Hutchinson Lodi Stanley-Boyd Stoughton Pulaski Luxemburg-Casco Cashton Verona Area North Crawford Auburndale Belmont Boscobel Cuba City Dodgeville Evansville Homestead Kickapoo Kiel Mauston Mineral Point Monroe Mount Horeb Nekoosa New Lisbon Oconto Falls Panthers Wisconsin Rapids Junior |
|||||||
1136080 | Kiel Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HolmenGoodhue Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Amery Caledonia Area Public Schools Logan Beaver Dam Westby Area Winona Senior New Richmond Lewiston-Altura Eastview Zumbrota-Mazeppa South Saint Paul Wausau West Viroqua Cannon Falls West Salem Hudson Chatfield Orono Marshfield Spencer Aquinas Sparta Tomah Adams-Friendship DC Everest Hutchinson Lodi Stanley-Boyd Stoughton Pulaski Luxemburg-Casco Cashton Verona Area North Crawford Auburndale Belmont Boscobel Cuba City Dodgeville Evansville Homestead Kickapoo Kiel Mauston Mineral Point Monroe Mount Horeb Nekoosa New Lisbon Oconto Falls Panthers Wisconsin Rapids Junior |
|||||||
1136080 | Pulaski Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HolmenGoodhue Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Amery Caledonia Area Public Schools Logan Beaver Dam Westby Area Winona Senior New Richmond Lewiston-Altura Eastview Zumbrota-Mazeppa South Saint Paul Wausau West Viroqua Cannon Falls West Salem Hudson Chatfield Orono Marshfield Spencer Aquinas Sparta Tomah Adams-Friendship DC Everest Hutchinson Lodi Stanley-Boyd Stoughton Pulaski Luxemburg-Casco Cashton Verona Area North Crawford Auburndale Belmont Boscobel Cuba City Dodgeville Evansville Homestead Kickapoo Kiel Mauston Mineral Point Monroe Mount Horeb Nekoosa New Lisbon Oconto Falls Panthers Wisconsin Rapids Junior |
|||||||
1136080 | Belmont Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HolmenGoodhue Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Amery Caledonia Area Public Schools Logan Beaver Dam Westby Area Winona Senior New Richmond Lewiston-Altura Eastview Zumbrota-Mazeppa South Saint Paul Wausau West Viroqua Cannon Falls West Salem Hudson Chatfield Orono Marshfield Spencer Aquinas Sparta Tomah Adams-Friendship DC Everest Hutchinson Lodi Stanley-Boyd Stoughton Pulaski Luxemburg-Casco Cashton Verona Area North Crawford Auburndale Belmont Boscobel Cuba City Dodgeville Evansville Homestead Kickapoo Kiel Mauston Mineral Point Monroe Mount Horeb Nekoosa New Lisbon Oconto Falls Panthers Wisconsin Rapids Junior |
|||||||
1136080 | Caledonia Area Public Schools Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HolmenGoodhue Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Amery Caledonia Area Public Schools Logan Beaver Dam Westby Area Winona Senior New Richmond Lewiston-Altura Eastview Zumbrota-Mazeppa South Saint Paul Wausau West Viroqua Cannon Falls West Salem Hudson Chatfield Orono Marshfield Spencer Aquinas Sparta Tomah Adams-Friendship DC Everest Hutchinson Lodi Stanley-Boyd Stoughton Pulaski Luxemburg-Casco Cashton Verona Area North Crawford Auburndale Belmont Boscobel Cuba City Dodgeville Evansville Homestead Kickapoo Kiel Mauston Mineral Point Monroe Mount Horeb Nekoosa New Lisbon Oconto Falls Panthers Wisconsin Rapids Junior |
|||||||
1136080 | Cuba City Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HolmenGoodhue Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Amery Caledonia Area Public Schools Logan Beaver Dam Westby Area Winona Senior New Richmond Lewiston-Altura Eastview Zumbrota-Mazeppa South Saint Paul Wausau West Viroqua Cannon Falls West Salem Hudson Chatfield Orono Marshfield Spencer Aquinas Sparta Tomah Adams-Friendship DC Everest Hutchinson Lodi Stanley-Boyd Stoughton Pulaski Luxemburg-Casco Cashton Verona Area North Crawford Auburndale Belmont Boscobel Cuba City Dodgeville Evansville Homestead Kickapoo Kiel Mauston Mineral Point Monroe Mount Horeb Nekoosa New Lisbon Oconto Falls Panthers Wisconsin Rapids Junior |
|||||||
1136080 | Dodgeville Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HolmenGoodhue Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Amery Caledonia Area Public Schools Logan Beaver Dam Westby Area Winona Senior New Richmond Lewiston-Altura Eastview Zumbrota-Mazeppa South Saint Paul Wausau West Viroqua Cannon Falls West Salem Hudson Chatfield Orono Marshfield Spencer Aquinas Sparta Tomah Adams-Friendship DC Everest Hutchinson Lodi Stanley-Boyd Stoughton Pulaski Luxemburg-Casco Cashton Verona Area North Crawford Auburndale Belmont Boscobel Cuba City Dodgeville Evansville Homestead Kickapoo Kiel Mauston Mineral Point Monroe Mount Horeb Nekoosa New Lisbon Oconto Falls Panthers Wisconsin Rapids Junior |
|||||||
1136080 | Eastview Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HolmenGoodhue Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Amery Caledonia Area Public Schools Logan Beaver Dam Westby Area Winona Senior New Richmond Lewiston-Altura Eastview Zumbrota-Mazeppa South Saint Paul Wausau West Viroqua Cannon Falls West Salem Hudson Chatfield Orono Marshfield Spencer Aquinas Sparta Tomah Adams-Friendship DC Everest Hutchinson Lodi Stanley-Boyd Stoughton Pulaski Luxemburg-Casco Cashton Verona Area North Crawford Auburndale Belmont Boscobel Cuba City Dodgeville Evansville Homestead Kickapoo Kiel Mauston Mineral Point Monroe Mount Horeb Nekoosa New Lisbon Oconto Falls Panthers Wisconsin Rapids Junior |
|||||||
1136080 | Goodhue Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HolmenGoodhue Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Amery Caledonia Area Public Schools Logan Beaver Dam Westby Area Winona Senior New Richmond Lewiston-Altura Eastview Zumbrota-Mazeppa South Saint Paul Wausau West Viroqua Cannon Falls West Salem Hudson Chatfield Orono Marshfield Spencer Aquinas Sparta Tomah Adams-Friendship DC Everest Hutchinson Lodi Stanley-Boyd Stoughton Pulaski Luxemburg-Casco Cashton Verona Area North Crawford Auburndale Belmont Boscobel Cuba City Dodgeville Evansville Homestead Kickapoo Kiel Mauston Mineral Point Monroe Mount Horeb Nekoosa New Lisbon Oconto Falls Panthers Wisconsin Rapids Junior |
|||||||
1136080 | Hudson Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HolmenGoodhue Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Amery Caledonia Area Public Schools Logan Beaver Dam Westby Area Winona Senior New Richmond Lewiston-Altura Eastview Zumbrota-Mazeppa South Saint Paul Wausau West Viroqua Cannon Falls West Salem Hudson Chatfield Orono Marshfield Spencer Aquinas Sparta Tomah Adams-Friendship DC Everest Hutchinson Lodi Stanley-Boyd Stoughton Pulaski Luxemburg-Casco Cashton Verona Area North Crawford Auburndale Belmont Boscobel Cuba City Dodgeville Evansville Homestead Kickapoo Kiel Mauston Mineral Point Monroe Mount Horeb Nekoosa New Lisbon Oconto Falls Panthers Wisconsin Rapids Junior |
|||||||
1136080 | Lewiston-Altura Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HolmenGoodhue Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Amery Caledonia Area Public Schools Logan Beaver Dam Westby Area Winona Senior New Richmond Lewiston-Altura Eastview Zumbrota-Mazeppa South Saint Paul Wausau West Viroqua Cannon Falls West Salem Hudson Chatfield Orono Marshfield Spencer Aquinas Sparta Tomah Adams-Friendship DC Everest Hutchinson Lodi Stanley-Boyd Stoughton Pulaski Luxemburg-Casco Cashton Verona Area North Crawford Auburndale Belmont Boscobel Cuba City Dodgeville Evansville Homestead Kickapoo Kiel Mauston Mineral Point Monroe Mount Horeb Nekoosa New Lisbon Oconto Falls Panthers Wisconsin Rapids Junior |
|||||||
1136080 | Logan Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HolmenGoodhue Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Amery Caledonia Area Public Schools Logan Beaver Dam Westby Area Winona Senior New Richmond Lewiston-Altura Eastview Zumbrota-Mazeppa South Saint Paul Wausau West Viroqua Cannon Falls West Salem Hudson Chatfield Orono Marshfield Spencer Aquinas Sparta Tomah Adams-Friendship DC Everest Hutchinson Lodi Stanley-Boyd Stoughton Pulaski Luxemburg-Casco Cashton Verona Area North Crawford Auburndale Belmont Boscobel Cuba City Dodgeville Evansville Homestead Kickapoo Kiel Mauston Mineral Point Monroe Mount Horeb Nekoosa New Lisbon Oconto Falls Panthers Wisconsin Rapids Junior |
|||||||
1136080 | Luxemburg-Casco Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HolmenGoodhue Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Amery Caledonia Area Public Schools Logan Beaver Dam Westby Area Winona Senior New Richmond Lewiston-Altura Eastview Zumbrota-Mazeppa South Saint Paul Wausau West Viroqua Cannon Falls West Salem Hudson Chatfield Orono Marshfield Spencer Aquinas Sparta Tomah Adams-Friendship DC Everest Hutchinson Lodi Stanley-Boyd Stoughton Pulaski Luxemburg-Casco Cashton Verona Area North Crawford Auburndale Belmont Boscobel Cuba City Dodgeville Evansville Homestead Kickapoo Kiel Mauston Mineral Point Monroe Mount Horeb Nekoosa New Lisbon Oconto Falls Panthers Wisconsin Rapids Junior |
|||||||
1136080 | Monroe Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HolmenGoodhue Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Amery Caledonia Area Public Schools Logan Beaver Dam Westby Area Winona Senior New Richmond Lewiston-Altura Eastview Zumbrota-Mazeppa South Saint Paul Wausau West Viroqua Cannon Falls West Salem Hudson Chatfield Orono Marshfield Spencer Aquinas Sparta Tomah Adams-Friendship DC Everest Hutchinson Lodi Stanley-Boyd Stoughton Pulaski Luxemburg-Casco Cashton Verona Area North Crawford Auburndale Belmont Boscobel Cuba City Dodgeville Evansville Homestead Kickapoo Kiel Mauston Mineral Point Monroe Mount Horeb Nekoosa New Lisbon Oconto Falls Panthers Wisconsin Rapids Junior |
|||||||
1136080 | Mount Horeb Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HolmenGoodhue Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Amery Caledonia Area Public Schools Logan Beaver Dam Westby Area Winona Senior New Richmond Lewiston-Altura Eastview Zumbrota-Mazeppa South Saint Paul Wausau West Viroqua Cannon Falls West Salem Hudson Chatfield Orono Marshfield Spencer Aquinas Sparta Tomah Adams-Friendship DC Everest Hutchinson Lodi Stanley-Boyd Stoughton Pulaski Luxemburg-Casco Cashton Verona Area North Crawford Auburndale Belmont Boscobel Cuba City Dodgeville Evansville Homestead Kickapoo Kiel Mauston Mineral Point Monroe Mount Horeb Nekoosa New Lisbon Oconto Falls Panthers Wisconsin Rapids Junior |
|||||||
1136080 | Verona Area Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HolmenGoodhue Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Amery Caledonia Area Public Schools Logan Beaver Dam Westby Area Winona Senior New Richmond Lewiston-Altura Eastview Zumbrota-Mazeppa South Saint Paul Wausau West Viroqua Cannon Falls West Salem Hudson Chatfield Orono Marshfield Spencer Aquinas Sparta Tomah Adams-Friendship DC Everest Hutchinson Lodi Stanley-Boyd Stoughton Pulaski Luxemburg-Casco Cashton Verona Area North Crawford Auburndale Belmont Boscobel Cuba City Dodgeville Evansville Homestead Kickapoo Kiel Mauston Mineral Point Monroe Mount Horeb Nekoosa New Lisbon Oconto Falls Panthers Wisconsin Rapids Junior |
|||||||
1136080 | Viroqua Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HolmenGoodhue Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Amery Caledonia Area Public Schools Logan Beaver Dam Westby Area Winona Senior New Richmond Lewiston-Altura Eastview Zumbrota-Mazeppa South Saint Paul Wausau West Viroqua Cannon Falls West Salem Hudson Chatfield Orono Marshfield Spencer Aquinas Sparta Tomah Adams-Friendship DC Everest Hutchinson Lodi Stanley-Boyd Stoughton Pulaski Luxemburg-Casco Cashton Verona Area North Crawford Auburndale Belmont Boscobel Cuba City Dodgeville Evansville Homestead Kickapoo Kiel Mauston Mineral Point Monroe Mount Horeb Nekoosa New Lisbon Oconto Falls Panthers Wisconsin Rapids Junior |
|||||||
1136080 | Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HolmenGoodhue Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Amery Caledonia Area Public Schools Logan Beaver Dam Westby Area Winona Senior New Richmond Lewiston-Altura Eastview Zumbrota-Mazeppa South Saint Paul Wausau West Viroqua Cannon Falls West Salem Hudson Chatfield Orono Marshfield Spencer Aquinas Sparta Tomah Adams-Friendship DC Everest Hutchinson Lodi Stanley-Boyd Stoughton Pulaski Luxemburg-Casco Cashton Verona Area North Crawford Auburndale Belmont Boscobel Cuba City Dodgeville Evansville Homestead Kickapoo Kiel Mauston Mineral Point Monroe Mount Horeb Nekoosa New Lisbon Oconto Falls Panthers Wisconsin Rapids Junior |
|||||||
1136080 | North Crawford Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HolmenGoodhue Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Amery Caledonia Area Public Schools Logan Beaver Dam Westby Area Winona Senior New Richmond Lewiston-Altura Eastview Zumbrota-Mazeppa South Saint Paul Wausau West Viroqua Cannon Falls West Salem Hudson Chatfield Orono Marshfield Spencer Aquinas Sparta Tomah Adams-Friendship DC Everest Hutchinson Lodi Stanley-Boyd Stoughton Pulaski Luxemburg-Casco Cashton Verona Area North Crawford Auburndale Belmont Boscobel Cuba City Dodgeville Evansville Homestead Kickapoo Kiel Mauston Mineral Point Monroe Mount Horeb Nekoosa New Lisbon Oconto Falls Panthers Wisconsin Rapids Junior |
|||||||
1136080 | Kickapoo Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HolmenGoodhue Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Amery Caledonia Area Public Schools Logan Beaver Dam Westby Area Winona Senior New Richmond Lewiston-Altura Eastview Zumbrota-Mazeppa South Saint Paul Wausau West Viroqua Cannon Falls West Salem Hudson Chatfield Orono Marshfield Spencer Aquinas Sparta Tomah Adams-Friendship DC Everest Hutchinson Lodi Stanley-Boyd Stoughton Pulaski Luxemburg-Casco Cashton Verona Area North Crawford Auburndale Belmont Boscobel Cuba City Dodgeville Evansville Homestead Kickapoo Kiel Mauston Mineral Point Monroe Mount Horeb Nekoosa New Lisbon Oconto Falls Panthers Wisconsin Rapids Junior |
|||||||
1136080 | Aquinas Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HolmenGoodhue Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Amery Caledonia Area Public Schools Logan Beaver Dam Westby Area Winona Senior New Richmond Lewiston-Altura Eastview Zumbrota-Mazeppa South Saint Paul Wausau West Viroqua Cannon Falls West Salem Hudson Chatfield Orono Marshfield Spencer Aquinas Sparta Tomah Adams-Friendship DC Everest Hutchinson Lodi Stanley-Boyd Stoughton Pulaski Luxemburg-Casco Cashton Verona Area North Crawford Auburndale Belmont Boscobel Cuba City Dodgeville Evansville Homestead Kickapoo Kiel Mauston Mineral Point Monroe Mount Horeb Nekoosa New Lisbon Oconto Falls Panthers Wisconsin Rapids Junior |
|||||||
1136080 | Chatfield Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HolmenGoodhue Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Amery Caledonia Area Public Schools Logan Beaver Dam Westby Area Winona Senior New Richmond Lewiston-Altura Eastview Zumbrota-Mazeppa South Saint Paul Wausau West Viroqua Cannon Falls West Salem Hudson Chatfield Orono Marshfield Spencer Aquinas Sparta Tomah Adams-Friendship DC Everest Hutchinson Lodi Stanley-Boyd Stoughton Pulaski Luxemburg-Casco Cashton Verona Area North Crawford Auburndale Belmont Boscobel Cuba City Dodgeville Evansville Homestead Kickapoo Kiel Mauston Mineral Point Monroe Mount Horeb Nekoosa New Lisbon Oconto Falls Panthers Wisconsin Rapids Junior |
|||||||
1136080 | Orono Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HolmenGoodhue Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Amery Caledonia Area Public Schools Logan Beaver Dam Westby Area Winona Senior New Richmond Lewiston-Altura Eastview Zumbrota-Mazeppa South Saint Paul Wausau West Viroqua Cannon Falls West Salem Hudson Chatfield Orono Marshfield Spencer Aquinas Sparta Tomah Adams-Friendship DC Everest Hutchinson Lodi Stanley-Boyd Stoughton Pulaski Luxemburg-Casco Cashton Verona Area North Crawford Auburndale Belmont Boscobel Cuba City Dodgeville Evansville Homestead Kickapoo Kiel Mauston Mineral Point Monroe Mount Horeb Nekoosa New Lisbon Oconto Falls Panthers Wisconsin Rapids Junior |
|||||||
1136080 | Winona Senior Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HolmenGoodhue Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Amery Caledonia Area Public Schools Logan Beaver Dam Westby Area Winona Senior New Richmond Lewiston-Altura Eastview Zumbrota-Mazeppa South Saint Paul Wausau West Viroqua Cannon Falls West Salem Hudson Chatfield Orono Marshfield Spencer Aquinas Sparta Tomah Adams-Friendship DC Everest Hutchinson Lodi Stanley-Boyd Stoughton Pulaski Luxemburg-Casco Cashton Verona Area North Crawford Auburndale Belmont Boscobel Cuba City Dodgeville Evansville Homestead Kickapoo Kiel Mauston Mineral Point Monroe Mount Horeb Nekoosa New Lisbon Oconto Falls Panthers Wisconsin Rapids Junior |
|||||||
1136080 | Zumbrota-Mazeppa Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HolmenGoodhue Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Amery Caledonia Area Public Schools Logan Beaver Dam Westby Area Winona Senior New Richmond Lewiston-Altura Eastview Zumbrota-Mazeppa South Saint Paul Wausau West Viroqua Cannon Falls West Salem Hudson Chatfield Orono Marshfield Spencer Aquinas Sparta Tomah Adams-Friendship DC Everest Hutchinson Lodi Stanley-Boyd Stoughton Pulaski Luxemburg-Casco Cashton Verona Area North Crawford Auburndale Belmont Boscobel Cuba City Dodgeville Evansville Homestead Kickapoo Kiel Mauston Mineral Point Monroe Mount Horeb Nekoosa New Lisbon Oconto Falls Panthers Wisconsin Rapids Junior |
|||||||
1136080 | Amery Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HolmenGoodhue Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Amery Caledonia Area Public Schools Logan Beaver Dam Westby Area Winona Senior New Richmond Lewiston-Altura Eastview Zumbrota-Mazeppa South Saint Paul Wausau West Viroqua Cannon Falls West Salem Hudson Chatfield Orono Marshfield Spencer Aquinas Sparta Tomah Adams-Friendship DC Everest Hutchinson Lodi Stanley-Boyd Stoughton Pulaski Luxemburg-Casco Cashton Verona Area North Crawford Auburndale Belmont Boscobel Cuba City Dodgeville Evansville Homestead Kickapoo Kiel Mauston Mineral Point Monroe Mount Horeb Nekoosa New Lisbon Oconto Falls Panthers Wisconsin Rapids Junior |
|||||||
1136080 | Evansville Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HolmenGoodhue Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Amery Caledonia Area Public Schools Logan Beaver Dam Westby Area Winona Senior New Richmond Lewiston-Altura Eastview Zumbrota-Mazeppa South Saint Paul Wausau West Viroqua Cannon Falls West Salem Hudson Chatfield Orono Marshfield Spencer Aquinas Sparta Tomah Adams-Friendship DC Everest Hutchinson Lodi Stanley-Boyd Stoughton Pulaski Luxemburg-Casco Cashton Verona Area North Crawford Auburndale Belmont Boscobel Cuba City Dodgeville Evansville Homestead Kickapoo Kiel Mauston Mineral Point Monroe Mount Horeb Nekoosa New Lisbon Oconto Falls Panthers Wisconsin Rapids Junior |
|||||||
1136080 | Cannon Falls Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HolmenGoodhue Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Amery Caledonia Area Public Schools Logan Beaver Dam Westby Area Winona Senior New Richmond Lewiston-Altura Eastview Zumbrota-Mazeppa South Saint Paul Wausau West Viroqua Cannon Falls West Salem Hudson Chatfield Orono Marshfield Spencer Aquinas Sparta Tomah Adams-Friendship DC Everest Hutchinson Lodi Stanley-Boyd Stoughton Pulaski Luxemburg-Casco Cashton Verona Area North Crawford Auburndale Belmont Boscobel Cuba City Dodgeville Evansville Homestead Kickapoo Kiel Mauston Mineral Point Monroe Mount Horeb Nekoosa New Lisbon Oconto Falls Panthers Wisconsin Rapids Junior |
|||||||
1136080 | Hutchinson Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HolmenGoodhue Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Amery Caledonia Area Public Schools Logan Beaver Dam Westby Area Winona Senior New Richmond Lewiston-Altura Eastview Zumbrota-Mazeppa South Saint Paul Wausau West Viroqua Cannon Falls West Salem Hudson Chatfield Orono Marshfield Spencer Aquinas Sparta Tomah Adams-Friendship DC Everest Hutchinson Lodi Stanley-Boyd Stoughton Pulaski Luxemburg-Casco Cashton Verona Area North Crawford Auburndale Belmont Boscobel Cuba City Dodgeville Evansville Homestead Kickapoo Kiel Mauston Mineral Point Monroe Mount Horeb Nekoosa New Lisbon Oconto Falls Panthers Wisconsin Rapids Junior |
|||||||
1136080 | South Saint Paul Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HolmenGoodhue Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Amery Caledonia Area Public Schools Logan Beaver Dam Westby Area Winona Senior New Richmond Lewiston-Altura Eastview Zumbrota-Mazeppa South Saint Paul Wausau West Viroqua Cannon Falls West Salem Hudson Chatfield Orono Marshfield Spencer Aquinas Sparta Tomah Adams-Friendship DC Everest Hutchinson Lodi Stanley-Boyd Stoughton Pulaski Luxemburg-Casco Cashton Verona Area North Crawford Auburndale Belmont Boscobel Cuba City Dodgeville Evansville Homestead Kickapoo Kiel Mauston Mineral Point Monroe Mount Horeb Nekoosa New Lisbon Oconto Falls Panthers Wisconsin Rapids Junior |
|||||||
1136080 | Beaver Dam Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HolmenGoodhue Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Amery Caledonia Area Public Schools Logan Beaver Dam Westby Area Winona Senior New Richmond Lewiston-Altura Eastview Zumbrota-Mazeppa South Saint Paul Wausau West Viroqua Cannon Falls West Salem Hudson Chatfield Orono Marshfield Spencer Aquinas Sparta Tomah Adams-Friendship DC Everest Hutchinson Lodi Stanley-Boyd Stoughton Pulaski Luxemburg-Casco Cashton Verona Area North Crawford Auburndale Belmont Boscobel Cuba City Dodgeville Evansville Homestead Kickapoo Kiel Mauston Mineral Point Monroe Mount Horeb Nekoosa New Lisbon Oconto Falls Panthers Wisconsin Rapids Junior |
|||||||
1136074 | 12/30/23 | 09:15 AM | Game |
Auburndale Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HolmenGoodhue Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Amery Caledonia Area Public Schools Logan Beaver Dam Westby Area Winona Senior New Richmond Lewiston-Altura Eastview Zumbrota-Mazeppa South Saint Paul Wausau West Viroqua Cannon Falls West Salem Hudson Chatfield Orono Marshfield Spencer Aquinas Sparta Tomah Adams-Friendship DC Everest Hutchinson Lodi Stanley-Boyd Stoughton Pulaski Luxemburg-Casco Cashton Verona Area North Crawford Auburndale Belmont Boscobel Cuba City Dodgeville Evansville Homestead Kickapoo Kiel Mauston Mineral Point Monroe Mount Horeb Nekoosa New Lisbon Oconto Falls Panthers Wisconsin Rapids Junior |
La Crosse Civic Center | |||
1136074 | Wausau West Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HolmenGoodhue Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Amery Caledonia Area Public Schools Logan Beaver Dam Westby Area Winona Senior New Richmond Lewiston-Altura Eastview Zumbrota-Mazeppa South Saint Paul Wausau West Viroqua Cannon Falls West Salem Hudson Chatfield Orono Marshfield Spencer Aquinas Sparta Tomah Adams-Friendship DC Everest Hutchinson Lodi Stanley-Boyd Stoughton Pulaski Luxemburg-Casco Cashton Verona Area North Crawford Auburndale Belmont Boscobel Cuba City Dodgeville Evansville Homestead Kickapoo Kiel Mauston Mineral Point Monroe Mount Horeb Nekoosa New Lisbon Oconto Falls Panthers Wisconsin Rapids Junior |
|||||||
1136074 | DC Everest Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HolmenGoodhue Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Amery Caledonia Area Public Schools Logan Beaver Dam Westby Area Winona Senior New Richmond Lewiston-Altura Eastview Zumbrota-Mazeppa South Saint Paul Wausau West Viroqua Cannon Falls West Salem Hudson Chatfield Orono Marshfield Spencer Aquinas Sparta Tomah Adams-Friendship DC Everest Hutchinson Lodi Stanley-Boyd Stoughton Pulaski Luxemburg-Casco Cashton Verona Area North Crawford Auburndale Belmont Boscobel Cuba City Dodgeville Evansville Homestead Kickapoo Kiel Mauston Mineral Point Monroe Mount Horeb Nekoosa New Lisbon Oconto Falls Panthers Wisconsin Rapids Junior |
|||||||
1136074 | Holmen Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HolmenGoodhue Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Amery Caledonia Area Public Schools Logan Beaver Dam Westby Area Winona Senior New Richmond Lewiston-Altura Eastview Zumbrota-Mazeppa South Saint Paul Wausau West Viroqua Cannon Falls West Salem Hudson Chatfield Orono Marshfield Spencer Aquinas Sparta Tomah Adams-Friendship DC Everest Hutchinson Lodi Stanley-Boyd Stoughton Pulaski Luxemburg-Casco Cashton Verona Area North Crawford Auburndale Belmont Boscobel Cuba City Dodgeville Evansville Homestead Kickapoo Kiel Mauston Mineral Point Monroe Mount Horeb Nekoosa New Lisbon Oconto Falls Panthers Wisconsin Rapids Junior |
|||||||
1136074 | Mauston Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HolmenGoodhue Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Amery Caledonia Area Public Schools Logan Beaver Dam Westby Area Winona Senior New Richmond Lewiston-Altura Eastview Zumbrota-Mazeppa South Saint Paul Wausau West Viroqua Cannon Falls West Salem Hudson Chatfield Orono Marshfield Spencer Aquinas Sparta Tomah Adams-Friendship DC Everest Hutchinson Lodi Stanley-Boyd Stoughton Pulaski Luxemburg-Casco Cashton Verona Area North Crawford Auburndale Belmont Boscobel Cuba City Dodgeville Evansville Homestead Kickapoo Kiel Mauston Mineral Point Monroe Mount Horeb Nekoosa New Lisbon Oconto Falls Panthers Wisconsin Rapids Junior |
|||||||
1136074 | Nekoosa Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HolmenGoodhue Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Amery Caledonia Area Public Schools Logan Beaver Dam Westby Area Winona Senior New Richmond Lewiston-Altura Eastview Zumbrota-Mazeppa South Saint Paul Wausau West Viroqua Cannon Falls West Salem Hudson Chatfield Orono Marshfield Spencer Aquinas Sparta Tomah Adams-Friendship DC Everest Hutchinson Lodi Stanley-Boyd Stoughton Pulaski Luxemburg-Casco Cashton Verona Area North Crawford Auburndale Belmont Boscobel Cuba City Dodgeville Evansville Homestead Kickapoo Kiel Mauston Mineral Point Monroe Mount Horeb Nekoosa New Lisbon Oconto Falls Panthers Wisconsin Rapids Junior |
|||||||
1136074 | New Lisbon Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HolmenGoodhue Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Amery Caledonia Area Public Schools Logan Beaver Dam Westby Area Winona Senior New Richmond Lewiston-Altura Eastview Zumbrota-Mazeppa South Saint Paul Wausau West Viroqua Cannon Falls West Salem Hudson Chatfield Orono Marshfield Spencer Aquinas Sparta Tomah Adams-Friendship DC Everest Hutchinson Lodi Stanley-Boyd Stoughton Pulaski Luxemburg-Casco Cashton Verona Area North Crawford Auburndale Belmont Boscobel Cuba City Dodgeville Evansville Homestead Kickapoo Kiel Mauston Mineral Point Monroe Mount Horeb Nekoosa New Lisbon Oconto Falls Panthers Wisconsin Rapids Junior |
|||||||
1136074 | Stanley-Boyd Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HolmenGoodhue Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Amery Caledonia Area Public Schools Logan Beaver Dam Westby Area Winona Senior New Richmond Lewiston-Altura Eastview Zumbrota-Mazeppa South Saint Paul Wausau West Viroqua Cannon Falls West Salem Hudson Chatfield Orono Marshfield Spencer Aquinas Sparta Tomah Adams-Friendship DC Everest Hutchinson Lodi Stanley-Boyd Stoughton Pulaski Luxemburg-Casco Cashton Verona Area North Crawford Auburndale Belmont Boscobel Cuba City Dodgeville Evansville Homestead Kickapoo Kiel Mauston Mineral Point Monroe Mount Horeb Nekoosa New Lisbon Oconto Falls Panthers Wisconsin Rapids Junior |
|||||||
1136074 | Marshfield Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HolmenGoodhue Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Amery Caledonia Area Public Schools Logan Beaver Dam Westby Area Winona Senior New Richmond Lewiston-Altura Eastview Zumbrota-Mazeppa South Saint Paul Wausau West Viroqua Cannon Falls West Salem Hudson Chatfield Orono Marshfield Spencer Aquinas Sparta Tomah Adams-Friendship DC Everest Hutchinson Lodi Stanley-Boyd Stoughton Pulaski Luxemburg-Casco Cashton Verona Area North Crawford Auburndale Belmont Boscobel Cuba City Dodgeville Evansville Homestead Kickapoo Kiel Mauston Mineral Point Monroe Mount Horeb Nekoosa New Lisbon Oconto Falls Panthers Wisconsin Rapids Junior |
|||||||
1136074 | Wisconsin Rapids Junior Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HolmenGoodhue Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Amery Caledonia Area Public Schools Logan Beaver Dam Westby Area Winona Senior New Richmond Lewiston-Altura Eastview Zumbrota-Mazeppa South Saint Paul Wausau West Viroqua Cannon Falls West Salem Hudson Chatfield Orono Marshfield Spencer Aquinas Sparta Tomah Adams-Friendship DC Everest Hutchinson Lodi Stanley-Boyd Stoughton Pulaski Luxemburg-Casco Cashton Verona Area North Crawford Auburndale Belmont Boscobel Cuba City Dodgeville Evansville Homestead Kickapoo Kiel Mauston Mineral Point Monroe Mount Horeb Nekoosa New Lisbon Oconto Falls Panthers Wisconsin Rapids Junior |
|||||||
1136074 | Oconto Falls Panthers Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HolmenGoodhue Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Amery Caledonia Area Public Schools Logan Beaver Dam Westby Area Winona Senior New Richmond Lewiston-Altura Eastview Zumbrota-Mazeppa South Saint Paul Wausau West Viroqua Cannon Falls West Salem Hudson Chatfield Orono Marshfield Spencer Aquinas Sparta Tomah Adams-Friendship DC Everest Hutchinson Lodi Stanley-Boyd Stoughton Pulaski Luxemburg-Casco Cashton Verona Area North Crawford Auburndale Belmont Boscobel Cuba City Dodgeville Evansville Homestead Kickapoo Kiel Mauston Mineral Point Monroe Mount Horeb Nekoosa New Lisbon Oconto Falls Panthers Wisconsin Rapids Junior |
|||||||
1136074 | Cashton Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HolmenGoodhue Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Amery Caledonia Area Public Schools Logan Beaver Dam Westby Area Winona Senior New Richmond Lewiston-Altura Eastview Zumbrota-Mazeppa South Saint Paul Wausau West Viroqua Cannon Falls West Salem Hudson Chatfield Orono Marshfield Spencer Aquinas Sparta Tomah Adams-Friendship DC Everest Hutchinson Lodi Stanley-Boyd Stoughton Pulaski Luxemburg-Casco Cashton Verona Area North Crawford Auburndale Belmont Boscobel Cuba City Dodgeville Evansville Homestead Kickapoo Kiel Mauston Mineral Point Monroe Mount Horeb Nekoosa New Lisbon Oconto Falls Panthers Wisconsin Rapids Junior |
|||||||
1136074 | Spencer Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HolmenGoodhue Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Amery Caledonia Area Public Schools Logan Beaver Dam Westby Area Winona Senior New Richmond Lewiston-Altura Eastview Zumbrota-Mazeppa South Saint Paul Wausau West Viroqua Cannon Falls West Salem Hudson Chatfield Orono Marshfield Spencer Aquinas Sparta Tomah Adams-Friendship DC Everest Hutchinson Lodi Stanley-Boyd Stoughton Pulaski Luxemburg-Casco Cashton Verona Area North Crawford Auburndale Belmont Boscobel Cuba City Dodgeville Evansville Homestead Kickapoo Kiel Mauston Mineral Point Monroe Mount Horeb Nekoosa New Lisbon Oconto Falls Panthers Wisconsin Rapids Junior |
|||||||
1136074 | Tomah Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HolmenGoodhue Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Amery Caledonia Area Public Schools Logan Beaver Dam Westby Area Winona Senior New Richmond Lewiston-Altura Eastview Zumbrota-Mazeppa South Saint Paul Wausau West Viroqua Cannon Falls West Salem Hudson Chatfield Orono Marshfield Spencer Aquinas Sparta Tomah Adams-Friendship DC Everest Hutchinson Lodi Stanley-Boyd Stoughton Pulaski Luxemburg-Casco Cashton Verona Area North Crawford Auburndale Belmont Boscobel Cuba City Dodgeville Evansville Homestead Kickapoo Kiel Mauston Mineral Point Monroe Mount Horeb Nekoosa New Lisbon Oconto Falls Panthers Wisconsin Rapids Junior |
|||||||
1136074 | Adams-Friendship Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HolmenGoodhue Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Amery Caledonia Area Public Schools Logan Beaver Dam Westby Area Winona Senior New Richmond Lewiston-Altura Eastview Zumbrota-Mazeppa South Saint Paul Wausau West Viroqua Cannon Falls West Salem Hudson Chatfield Orono Marshfield Spencer Aquinas Sparta Tomah Adams-Friendship DC Everest Hutchinson Lodi Stanley-Boyd Stoughton Pulaski Luxemburg-Casco Cashton Verona Area North Crawford Auburndale Belmont Boscobel Cuba City Dodgeville Evansville Homestead Kickapoo Kiel Mauston Mineral Point Monroe Mount Horeb Nekoosa New Lisbon Oconto Falls Panthers Wisconsin Rapids Junior |
|||||||
1136074 | West Salem Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HolmenGoodhue Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Amery Caledonia Area Public Schools Logan Beaver Dam Westby Area Winona Senior New Richmond Lewiston-Altura Eastview Zumbrota-Mazeppa South Saint Paul Wausau West Viroqua Cannon Falls West Salem Hudson Chatfield Orono Marshfield Spencer Aquinas Sparta Tomah Adams-Friendship DC Everest Hutchinson Lodi Stanley-Boyd Stoughton Pulaski Luxemburg-Casco Cashton Verona Area North Crawford Auburndale Belmont Boscobel Cuba City Dodgeville Evansville Homestead Kickapoo Kiel Mauston Mineral Point Monroe Mount Horeb Nekoosa New Lisbon Oconto Falls Panthers Wisconsin Rapids Junior |
|||||||
1136074 | Mineral Point Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HolmenGoodhue Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Amery Caledonia Area Public Schools Logan Beaver Dam Westby Area Winona Senior New Richmond Lewiston-Altura Eastview Zumbrota-Mazeppa South Saint Paul Wausau West Viroqua Cannon Falls West Salem Hudson Chatfield Orono Marshfield Spencer Aquinas Sparta Tomah Adams-Friendship DC Everest Hutchinson Lodi Stanley-Boyd Stoughton Pulaski Luxemburg-Casco Cashton Verona Area North Crawford Auburndale Belmont Boscobel Cuba City Dodgeville Evansville Homestead Kickapoo Kiel Mauston Mineral Point Monroe Mount Horeb Nekoosa New Lisbon Oconto Falls Panthers Wisconsin Rapids Junior |
|||||||
1136074 | New Richmond Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HolmenGoodhue Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Amery Caledonia Area Public Schools Logan Beaver Dam Westby Area Winona Senior New Richmond Lewiston-Altura Eastview Zumbrota-Mazeppa South Saint Paul Wausau West Viroqua Cannon Falls West Salem Hudson Chatfield Orono Marshfield Spencer Aquinas Sparta Tomah Adams-Friendship DC Everest Hutchinson Lodi Stanley-Boyd Stoughton Pulaski Luxemburg-Casco Cashton Verona Area North Crawford Auburndale Belmont Boscobel Cuba City Dodgeville Evansville Homestead Kickapoo Kiel Mauston Mineral Point Monroe Mount Horeb Nekoosa New Lisbon Oconto Falls Panthers Wisconsin Rapids Junior |
|||||||
1136074 | Sparta Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HolmenGoodhue Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Amery Caledonia Area Public Schools Logan Beaver Dam Westby Area Winona Senior New Richmond Lewiston-Altura Eastview Zumbrota-Mazeppa South Saint Paul Wausau West Viroqua Cannon Falls West Salem Hudson Chatfield Orono Marshfield Spencer Aquinas Sparta Tomah Adams-Friendship DC Everest Hutchinson Lodi Stanley-Boyd Stoughton Pulaski Luxemburg-Casco Cashton Verona Area North Crawford Auburndale Belmont Boscobel Cuba City Dodgeville Evansville Homestead Kickapoo Kiel Mauston Mineral Point Monroe Mount Horeb Nekoosa New Lisbon Oconto Falls Panthers Wisconsin Rapids Junior |
|||||||
1136074 | Westby Area Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HolmenGoodhue Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Amery Caledonia Area Public Schools Logan Beaver Dam Westby Area Winona Senior New Richmond Lewiston-Altura Eastview Zumbrota-Mazeppa South Saint Paul Wausau West Viroqua Cannon Falls West Salem Hudson Chatfield Orono Marshfield Spencer Aquinas Sparta Tomah Adams-Friendship DC Everest Hutchinson Lodi Stanley-Boyd Stoughton Pulaski Luxemburg-Casco Cashton Verona Area North Crawford Auburndale Belmont Boscobel Cuba City Dodgeville Evansville Homestead Kickapoo Kiel Mauston Mineral Point Monroe Mount Horeb Nekoosa New Lisbon Oconto Falls Panthers Wisconsin Rapids Junior |
|||||||
1136074 | Stoughton Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HolmenGoodhue Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Amery Caledonia Area Public Schools Logan Beaver Dam Westby Area Winona Senior New Richmond Lewiston-Altura Eastview Zumbrota-Mazeppa South Saint Paul Wausau West Viroqua Cannon Falls West Salem Hudson Chatfield Orono Marshfield Spencer Aquinas Sparta Tomah Adams-Friendship DC Everest Hutchinson Lodi Stanley-Boyd Stoughton Pulaski Luxemburg-Casco Cashton Verona Area North Crawford Auburndale Belmont Boscobel Cuba City Dodgeville Evansville Homestead Kickapoo Kiel Mauston Mineral Point Monroe Mount Horeb Nekoosa New Lisbon Oconto Falls Panthers Wisconsin Rapids Junior |
|||||||
1136074 | Lodi Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HolmenGoodhue Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Amery Caledonia Area Public Schools Logan Beaver Dam Westby Area Winona Senior New Richmond Lewiston-Altura Eastview Zumbrota-Mazeppa South Saint Paul Wausau West Viroqua Cannon Falls West Salem Hudson Chatfield Orono Marshfield Spencer Aquinas Sparta Tomah Adams-Friendship DC Everest Hutchinson Lodi Stanley-Boyd Stoughton Pulaski Luxemburg-Casco Cashton Verona Area North Crawford Auburndale Belmont Boscobel Cuba City Dodgeville Evansville Homestead Kickapoo Kiel Mauston Mineral Point Monroe Mount Horeb Nekoosa New Lisbon Oconto Falls Panthers Wisconsin Rapids Junior |
|||||||
1136074 | Boscobel Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HolmenGoodhue Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Amery Caledonia Area Public Schools Logan Beaver Dam Westby Area Winona Senior New Richmond Lewiston-Altura Eastview Zumbrota-Mazeppa South Saint Paul Wausau West Viroqua Cannon Falls West Salem Hudson Chatfield Orono Marshfield Spencer Aquinas Sparta Tomah Adams-Friendship DC Everest Hutchinson Lodi Stanley-Boyd Stoughton Pulaski Luxemburg-Casco Cashton Verona Area North Crawford Auburndale Belmont Boscobel Cuba City Dodgeville Evansville Homestead Kickapoo Kiel Mauston Mineral Point Monroe Mount Horeb Nekoosa New Lisbon Oconto Falls Panthers Wisconsin Rapids Junior |
|||||||
1136074 | Homestead Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HolmenGoodhue Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Amery Caledonia Area Public Schools Logan Beaver Dam Westby Area Winona Senior New Richmond Lewiston-Altura Eastview Zumbrota-Mazeppa South Saint Paul Wausau West Viroqua Cannon Falls West Salem Hudson Chatfield Orono Marshfield Spencer Aquinas Sparta Tomah Adams-Friendship DC Everest Hutchinson Lodi Stanley-Boyd Stoughton Pulaski Luxemburg-Casco Cashton Verona Area North Crawford Auburndale Belmont Boscobel Cuba City Dodgeville Evansville Homestead Kickapoo Kiel Mauston Mineral Point Monroe Mount Horeb Nekoosa New Lisbon Oconto Falls Panthers Wisconsin Rapids Junior |
|||||||
1136074 | Kiel Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HolmenGoodhue Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Amery Caledonia Area Public Schools Logan Beaver Dam Westby Area Winona Senior New Richmond Lewiston-Altura Eastview Zumbrota-Mazeppa South Saint Paul Wausau West Viroqua Cannon Falls West Salem Hudson Chatfield Orono Marshfield Spencer Aquinas Sparta Tomah Adams-Friendship DC Everest Hutchinson Lodi Stanley-Boyd Stoughton Pulaski Luxemburg-Casco Cashton Verona Area North Crawford Auburndale Belmont Boscobel Cuba City Dodgeville Evansville Homestead Kickapoo Kiel Mauston Mineral Point Monroe Mount Horeb Nekoosa New Lisbon Oconto Falls Panthers Wisconsin Rapids Junior |
|||||||
1136074 | Pulaski Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HolmenGoodhue Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Amery Caledonia Area Public Schools Logan Beaver Dam Westby Area Winona Senior New Richmond Lewiston-Altura Eastview Zumbrota-Mazeppa South Saint Paul Wausau West Viroqua Cannon Falls West Salem Hudson Chatfield Orono Marshfield Spencer Aquinas Sparta Tomah Adams-Friendship DC Everest Hutchinson Lodi Stanley-Boyd Stoughton Pulaski Luxemburg-Casco Cashton Verona Area North Crawford Auburndale Belmont Boscobel Cuba City Dodgeville Evansville Homestead Kickapoo Kiel Mauston Mineral Point Monroe Mount Horeb Nekoosa New Lisbon Oconto Falls Panthers Wisconsin Rapids Junior |
|||||||
1136074 | Belmont Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HolmenGoodhue Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Amery Caledonia Area Public Schools Logan Beaver Dam Westby Area Winona Senior New Richmond Lewiston-Altura Eastview Zumbrota-Mazeppa South Saint Paul Wausau West Viroqua Cannon Falls West Salem Hudson Chatfield Orono Marshfield Spencer Aquinas Sparta Tomah Adams-Friendship DC Everest Hutchinson Lodi Stanley-Boyd Stoughton Pulaski Luxemburg-Casco Cashton Verona Area North Crawford Auburndale Belmont Boscobel Cuba City Dodgeville Evansville Homestead Kickapoo Kiel Mauston Mineral Point Monroe Mount Horeb Nekoosa New Lisbon Oconto Falls Panthers Wisconsin Rapids Junior |
|||||||
1136074 | Caledonia Area Public Schools Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HolmenGoodhue Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Amery Caledonia Area Public Schools Logan Beaver Dam Westby Area Winona Senior New Richmond Lewiston-Altura Eastview Zumbrota-Mazeppa South Saint Paul Wausau West Viroqua Cannon Falls West Salem Hudson Chatfield Orono Marshfield Spencer Aquinas Sparta Tomah Adams-Friendship DC Everest Hutchinson Lodi Stanley-Boyd Stoughton Pulaski Luxemburg-Casco Cashton Verona Area North Crawford Auburndale Belmont Boscobel Cuba City Dodgeville Evansville Homestead Kickapoo Kiel Mauston Mineral Point Monroe Mount Horeb Nekoosa New Lisbon Oconto Falls Panthers Wisconsin Rapids Junior |
|||||||
1136074 | Cuba City Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HolmenGoodhue Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Amery Caledonia Area Public Schools Logan Beaver Dam Westby Area Winona Senior New Richmond Lewiston-Altura Eastview Zumbrota-Mazeppa South Saint Paul Wausau West Viroqua Cannon Falls West Salem Hudson Chatfield Orono Marshfield Spencer Aquinas Sparta Tomah Adams-Friendship DC Everest Hutchinson Lodi Stanley-Boyd Stoughton Pulaski Luxemburg-Casco Cashton Verona Area North Crawford Auburndale Belmont Boscobel Cuba City Dodgeville Evansville Homestead Kickapoo Kiel Mauston Mineral Point Monroe Mount Horeb Nekoosa New Lisbon Oconto Falls Panthers Wisconsin Rapids Junior |
|||||||
1136074 | Dodgeville Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HolmenGoodhue Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Amery Caledonia Area Public Schools Logan Beaver Dam Westby Area Winona Senior New Richmond Lewiston-Altura Eastview Zumbrota-Mazeppa South Saint Paul Wausau West Viroqua Cannon Falls West Salem Hudson Chatfield Orono Marshfield Spencer Aquinas Sparta Tomah Adams-Friendship DC Everest Hutchinson Lodi Stanley-Boyd Stoughton Pulaski Luxemburg-Casco Cashton Verona Area North Crawford Auburndale Belmont Boscobel Cuba City Dodgeville Evansville Homestead Kickapoo Kiel Mauston Mineral Point Monroe Mount Horeb Nekoosa New Lisbon Oconto Falls Panthers Wisconsin Rapids Junior |
|||||||
1136074 | Eastview Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HolmenGoodhue Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Amery Caledonia Area Public Schools Logan Beaver Dam Westby Area Winona Senior New Richmond Lewiston-Altura Eastview Zumbrota-Mazeppa South Saint Paul Wausau West Viroqua Cannon Falls West Salem Hudson Chatfield Orono Marshfield Spencer Aquinas Sparta Tomah Adams-Friendship DC Everest Hutchinson Lodi Stanley-Boyd Stoughton Pulaski Luxemburg-Casco Cashton Verona Area North Crawford Auburndale Belmont Boscobel Cuba City Dodgeville Evansville Homestead Kickapoo Kiel Mauston Mineral Point Monroe Mount Horeb Nekoosa New Lisbon Oconto Falls Panthers Wisconsin Rapids Junior |
|||||||
1136074 | Goodhue Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HolmenGoodhue Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Amery Caledonia Area Public Schools Logan Beaver Dam Westby Area Winona Senior New Richmond Lewiston-Altura Eastview Zumbrota-Mazeppa South Saint Paul Wausau West Viroqua Cannon Falls West Salem Hudson Chatfield Orono Marshfield Spencer Aquinas Sparta Tomah Adams-Friendship DC Everest Hutchinson Lodi Stanley-Boyd Stoughton Pulaski Luxemburg-Casco Cashton Verona Area North Crawford Auburndale Belmont Boscobel Cuba City Dodgeville Evansville Homestead Kickapoo Kiel Mauston Mineral Point Monroe Mount Horeb Nekoosa New Lisbon Oconto Falls Panthers Wisconsin Rapids Junior |
|||||||
1136074 | Hudson Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HolmenGoodhue Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Amery Caledonia Area Public Schools Logan Beaver Dam Westby Area Winona Senior New Richmond Lewiston-Altura Eastview Zumbrota-Mazeppa South Saint Paul Wausau West Viroqua Cannon Falls West Salem Hudson Chatfield Orono Marshfield Spencer Aquinas Sparta Tomah Adams-Friendship DC Everest Hutchinson Lodi Stanley-Boyd Stoughton Pulaski Luxemburg-Casco Cashton Verona Area North Crawford Auburndale Belmont Boscobel Cuba City Dodgeville Evansville Homestead Kickapoo Kiel Mauston Mineral Point Monroe Mount Horeb Nekoosa New Lisbon Oconto Falls Panthers Wisconsin Rapids Junior |
|||||||
1136074 | Lewiston-Altura Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HolmenGoodhue Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Amery Caledonia Area Public Schools Logan Beaver Dam Westby Area Winona Senior New Richmond Lewiston-Altura Eastview Zumbrota-Mazeppa South Saint Paul Wausau West Viroqua Cannon Falls West Salem Hudson Chatfield Orono Marshfield Spencer Aquinas Sparta Tomah Adams-Friendship DC Everest Hutchinson Lodi Stanley-Boyd Stoughton Pulaski Luxemburg-Casco Cashton Verona Area North Crawford Auburndale Belmont Boscobel Cuba City Dodgeville Evansville Homestead Kickapoo Kiel Mauston Mineral Point Monroe Mount Horeb Nekoosa New Lisbon Oconto Falls Panthers Wisconsin Rapids Junior |
|||||||
1136074 | Logan Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HolmenGoodhue Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Amery Caledonia Area Public Schools Logan Beaver Dam Westby Area Winona Senior New Richmond Lewiston-Altura Eastview Zumbrota-Mazeppa South Saint Paul Wausau West Viroqua Cannon Falls West Salem Hudson Chatfield Orono Marshfield Spencer Aquinas Sparta Tomah Adams-Friendship DC Everest Hutchinson Lodi Stanley-Boyd Stoughton Pulaski Luxemburg-Casco Cashton Verona Area North Crawford Auburndale Belmont Boscobel Cuba City Dodgeville Evansville Homestead Kickapoo Kiel Mauston Mineral Point Monroe Mount Horeb Nekoosa New Lisbon Oconto Falls Panthers Wisconsin Rapids Junior |
|||||||
1136074 | Luxemburg-Casco Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HolmenGoodhue Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Amery Caledonia Area Public Schools Logan Beaver Dam Westby Area Winona Senior New Richmond Lewiston-Altura Eastview Zumbrota-Mazeppa South Saint Paul Wausau West Viroqua Cannon Falls West Salem Hudson Chatfield Orono Marshfield Spencer Aquinas Sparta Tomah Adams-Friendship DC Everest Hutchinson Lodi Stanley-Boyd Stoughton Pulaski Luxemburg-Casco Cashton Verona Area North Crawford Auburndale Belmont Boscobel Cuba City Dodgeville Evansville Homestead Kickapoo Kiel Mauston Mineral Point Monroe Mount Horeb Nekoosa New Lisbon Oconto Falls Panthers Wisconsin Rapids Junior |
|||||||
1136074 | Monroe Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HolmenGoodhue Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Amery Caledonia Area Public Schools Logan Beaver Dam Westby Area Winona Senior New Richmond Lewiston-Altura Eastview Zumbrota-Mazeppa South Saint Paul Wausau West Viroqua Cannon Falls West Salem Hudson Chatfield Orono Marshfield Spencer Aquinas Sparta Tomah Adams-Friendship DC Everest Hutchinson Lodi Stanley-Boyd Stoughton Pulaski Luxemburg-Casco Cashton Verona Area North Crawford Auburndale Belmont Boscobel Cuba City Dodgeville Evansville Homestead Kickapoo Kiel Mauston Mineral Point Monroe Mount Horeb Nekoosa New Lisbon Oconto Falls Panthers Wisconsin Rapids Junior |
|||||||
1136074 | Mount Horeb Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HolmenGoodhue Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Amery Caledonia Area Public Schools Logan Beaver Dam Westby Area Winona Senior New Richmond Lewiston-Altura Eastview Zumbrota-Mazeppa South Saint Paul Wausau West Viroqua Cannon Falls West Salem Hudson Chatfield Orono Marshfield Spencer Aquinas Sparta Tomah Adams-Friendship DC Everest Hutchinson Lodi Stanley-Boyd Stoughton Pulaski Luxemburg-Casco Cashton Verona Area North Crawford Auburndale Belmont Boscobel Cuba City Dodgeville Evansville Homestead Kickapoo Kiel Mauston Mineral Point Monroe Mount Horeb Nekoosa New Lisbon Oconto Falls Panthers Wisconsin Rapids Junior |
|||||||
1136074 | Verona Area Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HolmenGoodhue Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Amery Caledonia Area Public Schools Logan Beaver Dam Westby Area Winona Senior New Richmond Lewiston-Altura Eastview Zumbrota-Mazeppa South Saint Paul Wausau West Viroqua Cannon Falls West Salem Hudson Chatfield Orono Marshfield Spencer Aquinas Sparta Tomah Adams-Friendship DC Everest Hutchinson Lodi Stanley-Boyd Stoughton Pulaski Luxemburg-Casco Cashton Verona Area North Crawford Auburndale Belmont Boscobel Cuba City Dodgeville Evansville Homestead Kickapoo Kiel Mauston Mineral Point Monroe Mount Horeb Nekoosa New Lisbon Oconto Falls Panthers Wisconsin Rapids Junior |
|||||||
1136074 | Viroqua Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HolmenGoodhue Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Amery Caledonia Area Public Schools Logan Beaver Dam Westby Area Winona Senior New Richmond Lewiston-Altura Eastview Zumbrota-Mazeppa South Saint Paul Wausau West Viroqua Cannon Falls West Salem Hudson Chatfield Orono Marshfield Spencer Aquinas Sparta Tomah Adams-Friendship DC Everest Hutchinson Lodi Stanley-Boyd Stoughton Pulaski Luxemburg-Casco Cashton Verona Area North Crawford Auburndale Belmont Boscobel Cuba City Dodgeville Evansville Homestead Kickapoo Kiel Mauston Mineral Point Monroe Mount Horeb Nekoosa New Lisbon Oconto Falls Panthers Wisconsin Rapids Junior |
|||||||
1136074 | Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HolmenGoodhue Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Amery Caledonia Area Public Schools Logan Beaver Dam Westby Area Winona Senior New Richmond Lewiston-Altura Eastview Zumbrota-Mazeppa South Saint Paul Wausau West Viroqua Cannon Falls West Salem Hudson Chatfield Orono Marshfield Spencer Aquinas Sparta Tomah Adams-Friendship DC Everest Hutchinson Lodi Stanley-Boyd Stoughton Pulaski Luxemburg-Casco Cashton Verona Area North Crawford Auburndale Belmont Boscobel Cuba City Dodgeville Evansville Homestead Kickapoo Kiel Mauston Mineral Point Monroe Mount Horeb Nekoosa New Lisbon Oconto Falls Panthers Wisconsin Rapids Junior |
|||||||
1136074 | North Crawford Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HolmenGoodhue Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Amery Caledonia Area Public Schools Logan Beaver Dam Westby Area Winona Senior New Richmond Lewiston-Altura Eastview Zumbrota-Mazeppa South Saint Paul Wausau West Viroqua Cannon Falls West Salem Hudson Chatfield Orono Marshfield Spencer Aquinas Sparta Tomah Adams-Friendship DC Everest Hutchinson Lodi Stanley-Boyd Stoughton Pulaski Luxemburg-Casco Cashton Verona Area North Crawford Auburndale Belmont Boscobel Cuba City Dodgeville Evansville Homestead Kickapoo Kiel Mauston Mineral Point Monroe Mount Horeb Nekoosa New Lisbon Oconto Falls Panthers Wisconsin Rapids Junior |
|||||||
1136074 | Kickapoo Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HolmenGoodhue Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Amery Caledonia Area Public Schools Logan Beaver Dam Westby Area Winona Senior New Richmond Lewiston-Altura Eastview Zumbrota-Mazeppa South Saint Paul Wausau West Viroqua Cannon Falls West Salem Hudson Chatfield Orono Marshfield Spencer Aquinas Sparta Tomah Adams-Friendship DC Everest Hutchinson Lodi Stanley-Boyd Stoughton Pulaski Luxemburg-Casco Cashton Verona Area North Crawford Auburndale Belmont Boscobel Cuba City Dodgeville Evansville Homestead Kickapoo Kiel Mauston Mineral Point Monroe Mount Horeb Nekoosa New Lisbon Oconto Falls Panthers Wisconsin Rapids Junior |
|||||||
1136074 | Aquinas Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HolmenGoodhue Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Amery Caledonia Area Public Schools Logan Beaver Dam Westby Area Winona Senior New Richmond Lewiston-Altura Eastview Zumbrota-Mazeppa South Saint Paul Wausau West Viroqua Cannon Falls West Salem Hudson Chatfield Orono Marshfield Spencer Aquinas Sparta Tomah Adams-Friendship DC Everest Hutchinson Lodi Stanley-Boyd Stoughton Pulaski Luxemburg-Casco Cashton Verona Area North Crawford Auburndale Belmont Boscobel Cuba City Dodgeville Evansville Homestead Kickapoo Kiel Mauston Mineral Point Monroe Mount Horeb Nekoosa New Lisbon Oconto Falls Panthers Wisconsin Rapids Junior |
|||||||
1136074 | Chatfield Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HolmenGoodhue Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Amery Caledonia Area Public Schools Logan Beaver Dam Westby Area Winona Senior New Richmond Lewiston-Altura Eastview Zumbrota-Mazeppa South Saint Paul Wausau West Viroqua Cannon Falls West Salem Hudson Chatfield Orono Marshfield Spencer Aquinas Sparta Tomah Adams-Friendship DC Everest Hutchinson Lodi Stanley-Boyd Stoughton Pulaski Luxemburg-Casco Cashton Verona Area North Crawford Auburndale Belmont Boscobel Cuba City Dodgeville Evansville Homestead Kickapoo Kiel Mauston Mineral Point Monroe Mount Horeb Nekoosa New Lisbon Oconto Falls Panthers Wisconsin Rapids Junior |
|||||||
1136074 | Orono Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HolmenGoodhue Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Amery Caledonia Area Public Schools Logan Beaver Dam Westby Area Winona Senior New Richmond Lewiston-Altura Eastview Zumbrota-Mazeppa South Saint Paul Wausau West Viroqua Cannon Falls West Salem Hudson Chatfield Orono Marshfield Spencer Aquinas Sparta Tomah Adams-Friendship DC Everest Hutchinson Lodi Stanley-Boyd Stoughton Pulaski Luxemburg-Casco Cashton Verona Area North Crawford Auburndale Belmont Boscobel Cuba City Dodgeville Evansville Homestead Kickapoo Kiel Mauston Mineral Point Monroe Mount Horeb Nekoosa New Lisbon Oconto Falls Panthers Wisconsin Rapids Junior |
|||||||
1136074 | Winona Senior Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HolmenGoodhue Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Amery Caledonia Area Public Schools Logan Beaver Dam Westby Area Winona Senior New Richmond Lewiston-Altura Eastview Zumbrota-Mazeppa South Saint Paul Wausau West Viroqua Cannon Falls West Salem Hudson Chatfield Orono Marshfield Spencer Aquinas Sparta Tomah Adams-Friendship DC Everest Hutchinson Lodi Stanley-Boyd Stoughton Pulaski Luxemburg-Casco Cashton Verona Area North Crawford Auburndale Belmont Boscobel Cuba City Dodgeville Evansville Homestead Kickapoo Kiel Mauston Mineral Point Monroe Mount Horeb Nekoosa New Lisbon Oconto Falls Panthers Wisconsin Rapids Junior |
|||||||
1136074 | Zumbrota-Mazeppa Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HolmenGoodhue Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Amery Caledonia Area Public Schools Logan Beaver Dam Westby Area Winona Senior New Richmond Lewiston-Altura Eastview Zumbrota-Mazeppa South Saint Paul Wausau West Viroqua Cannon Falls West Salem Hudson Chatfield Orono Marshfield Spencer Aquinas Sparta Tomah Adams-Friendship DC Everest Hutchinson Lodi Stanley-Boyd Stoughton Pulaski Luxemburg-Casco Cashton Verona Area North Crawford Auburndale Belmont Boscobel Cuba City Dodgeville Evansville Homestead Kickapoo Kiel Mauston Mineral Point Monroe Mount Horeb Nekoosa New Lisbon Oconto Falls Panthers Wisconsin Rapids Junior |
|||||||
1136074 | Amery Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HolmenGoodhue Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Amery Caledonia Area Public Schools Logan Beaver Dam Westby Area Winona Senior New Richmond Lewiston-Altura Eastview Zumbrota-Mazeppa South Saint Paul Wausau West Viroqua Cannon Falls West Salem Hudson Chatfield Orono Marshfield Spencer Aquinas Sparta Tomah Adams-Friendship DC Everest Hutchinson Lodi Stanley-Boyd Stoughton Pulaski Luxemburg-Casco Cashton Verona Area North Crawford Auburndale Belmont Boscobel Cuba City Dodgeville Evansville Homestead Kickapoo Kiel Mauston Mineral Point Monroe Mount Horeb Nekoosa New Lisbon Oconto Falls Panthers Wisconsin Rapids Junior |
|||||||
1136074 | Evansville Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HolmenGoodhue Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Amery Caledonia Area Public Schools Logan Beaver Dam Westby Area Winona Senior New Richmond Lewiston-Altura Eastview Zumbrota-Mazeppa South Saint Paul Wausau West Viroqua Cannon Falls West Salem Hudson Chatfield Orono Marshfield Spencer Aquinas Sparta Tomah Adams-Friendship DC Everest Hutchinson Lodi Stanley-Boyd Stoughton Pulaski Luxemburg-Casco Cashton Verona Area North Crawford Auburndale Belmont Boscobel Cuba City Dodgeville Evansville Homestead Kickapoo Kiel Mauston Mineral Point Monroe Mount Horeb Nekoosa New Lisbon Oconto Falls Panthers Wisconsin Rapids Junior |
|||||||
1136074 | Cannon Falls Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HolmenGoodhue Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Amery Caledonia Area Public Schools Logan Beaver Dam Westby Area Winona Senior New Richmond Lewiston-Altura Eastview Zumbrota-Mazeppa South Saint Paul Wausau West Viroqua Cannon Falls West Salem Hudson Chatfield Orono Marshfield Spencer Aquinas Sparta Tomah Adams-Friendship DC Everest Hutchinson Lodi Stanley-Boyd Stoughton Pulaski Luxemburg-Casco Cashton Verona Area North Crawford Auburndale Belmont Boscobel Cuba City Dodgeville Evansville Homestead Kickapoo Kiel Mauston Mineral Point Monroe Mount Horeb Nekoosa New Lisbon Oconto Falls Panthers Wisconsin Rapids Junior |
|||||||
1136074 | Hutchinson Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HolmenGoodhue Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Amery Caledonia Area Public Schools Logan Beaver Dam Westby Area Winona Senior New Richmond Lewiston-Altura Eastview Zumbrota-Mazeppa South Saint Paul Wausau West Viroqua Cannon Falls West Salem Hudson Chatfield Orono Marshfield Spencer Aquinas Sparta Tomah Adams-Friendship DC Everest Hutchinson Lodi Stanley-Boyd Stoughton Pulaski Luxemburg-Casco Cashton Verona Area North Crawford Auburndale Belmont Boscobel Cuba City Dodgeville Evansville Homestead Kickapoo Kiel Mauston Mineral Point Monroe Mount Horeb Nekoosa New Lisbon Oconto Falls Panthers Wisconsin Rapids Junior |
|||||||
1136074 | South Saint Paul Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HolmenGoodhue Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Amery Caledonia Area Public Schools Logan Beaver Dam Westby Area Winona Senior New Richmond Lewiston-Altura Eastview Zumbrota-Mazeppa South Saint Paul Wausau West Viroqua Cannon Falls West Salem Hudson Chatfield Orono Marshfield Spencer Aquinas Sparta Tomah Adams-Friendship DC Everest Hutchinson Lodi Stanley-Boyd Stoughton Pulaski Luxemburg-Casco Cashton Verona Area North Crawford Auburndale Belmont Boscobel Cuba City Dodgeville Evansville Homestead Kickapoo Kiel Mauston Mineral Point Monroe Mount Horeb Nekoosa New Lisbon Oconto Falls Panthers Wisconsin Rapids Junior |
|||||||
1136074 | Beaver Dam Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HolmenGoodhue Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Amery Caledonia Area Public Schools Logan Beaver Dam Westby Area Winona Senior New Richmond Lewiston-Altura Eastview Zumbrota-Mazeppa South Saint Paul Wausau West Viroqua Cannon Falls West Salem Hudson Chatfield Orono Marshfield Spencer Aquinas Sparta Tomah Adams-Friendship DC Everest Hutchinson Lodi Stanley-Boyd Stoughton Pulaski Luxemburg-Casco Cashton Verona Area North Crawford Auburndale Belmont Boscobel Cuba City Dodgeville Evansville Homestead Kickapoo Kiel Mauston Mineral Point Monroe Mount Horeb Nekoosa New Lisbon Oconto Falls Panthers Wisconsin Rapids Junior |
|||||||
1093617 | 01/04/24 | 06:00 PM | Quad | Auburndale Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AuburndaleEdgar Marathon |
Stratford High School | |||
1093617 | Edgar Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AuburndaleEdgar Marathon |
|||||||
1093617 | Marathon Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AuburndaleEdgar Marathon |
|||||||
1129760 | 01/06/24 | 09:00 AM | Game |
Auburndale Multiple Schools Opponent Schools DC EverestAuburndale Bonduel Eau Claire Regis Medford (WI) Mosinee Riverdale Rosholt Spencer Tomah Weyauwega Fremont |
DC Everest High School | |||
1129760 | Bonduel Multiple Schools Opponent Schools DC EverestAuburndale Bonduel Eau Claire Regis Medford (WI) Mosinee Riverdale Rosholt Spencer Tomah Weyauwega Fremont |
|||||||
1129760 | Medford (WI) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools DC EverestAuburndale Bonduel Eau Claire Regis Medford (WI) Mosinee Riverdale Rosholt Spencer Tomah Weyauwega Fremont |
|||||||
1129760 | Mosinee Multiple Schools Opponent Schools DC EverestAuburndale Bonduel Eau Claire Regis Medford (WI) Mosinee Riverdale Rosholt Spencer Tomah Weyauwega Fremont |
|||||||
1129760 | Weyauwega Fremont Multiple Schools Opponent Schools DC EverestAuburndale Bonduel Eau Claire Regis Medford (WI) Mosinee Riverdale Rosholt Spencer Tomah Weyauwega Fremont |
|||||||
1129760 | DC Everest Multiple Schools Opponent Schools DC EverestAuburndale Bonduel Eau Claire Regis Medford (WI) Mosinee Riverdale Rosholt Spencer Tomah Weyauwega Fremont |
|||||||
1129760 | Eau Claire Regis Multiple Schools Opponent Schools DC EverestAuburndale Bonduel Eau Claire Regis Medford (WI) Mosinee Riverdale Rosholt Spencer Tomah Weyauwega Fremont |
|||||||
1129760 | Rosholt Multiple Schools Opponent Schools DC EverestAuburndale Bonduel Eau Claire Regis Medford (WI) Mosinee Riverdale Rosholt Spencer Tomah Weyauwega Fremont |
|||||||
1129760 | Spencer Multiple Schools Opponent Schools DC EverestAuburndale Bonduel Eau Claire Regis Medford (WI) Mosinee Riverdale Rosholt Spencer Tomah Weyauwega Fremont |
|||||||
1129760 | Riverdale Multiple Schools Opponent Schools DC EverestAuburndale Bonduel Eau Claire Regis Medford (WI) Mosinee Riverdale Rosholt Spencer Tomah Weyauwega Fremont |
|||||||
1129760 | Tomah Multiple Schools Opponent Schools DC EverestAuburndale Bonduel Eau Claire Regis Medford (WI) Mosinee Riverdale Rosholt Spencer Tomah Weyauwega Fremont |
|||||||
1142732 | ||||||||
1136495 | 01/20/24 | 09:30 AM | Game | Abbotsford Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wausau EastLogan Rhinelander Stevens Point Areas Senior High School West Salem Appleton East Menasha DC Everest Lodi Stanley-Boyd Laona Bangor Abbotsford Auburndale Florence Marathon McFarland Menominee Indian Lourdes Academy Peshtigo Sturgeon Bay Laona-Wabeno Winneconne Crandon Lakeland Union Denmark |
Wausau East High School | |||
1136495 | Auburndale Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wausau EastLogan Rhinelander Stevens Point Areas Senior High School West Salem Appleton East Menasha DC Everest Lodi Stanley-Boyd Laona Bangor Abbotsford Auburndale Florence Marathon McFarland Menominee Indian Lourdes Academy Peshtigo Sturgeon Bay Laona-Wabeno Winneconne Crandon Lakeland Union Denmark |
|||||||
1136495 | Marathon Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wausau EastLogan Rhinelander Stevens Point Areas Senior High School West Salem Appleton East Menasha DC Everest Lodi Stanley-Boyd Laona Bangor Abbotsford Auburndale Florence Marathon McFarland Menominee Indian Lourdes Academy Peshtigo Sturgeon Bay Laona-Wabeno Winneconne Crandon Lakeland Union Denmark |
|||||||
1136495 | Wausau East Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wausau EastLogan Rhinelander Stevens Point Areas Senior High School West Salem Appleton East Menasha DC Everest Lodi Stanley-Boyd Laona Bangor Abbotsford Auburndale Florence Marathon McFarland Menominee Indian Lourdes Academy Peshtigo Sturgeon Bay Laona-Wabeno Winneconne Crandon Lakeland Union Denmark |
|||||||
1136495 | DC Everest Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wausau EastLogan Rhinelander Stevens Point Areas Senior High School West Salem Appleton East Menasha DC Everest Lodi Stanley-Boyd Laona Bangor Abbotsford Auburndale Florence Marathon McFarland Menominee Indian Lourdes Academy Peshtigo Sturgeon Bay Laona-Wabeno Winneconne Crandon Lakeland Union Denmark |
|||||||
1136495 | Stanley-Boyd Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wausau EastLogan Rhinelander Stevens Point Areas Senior High School West Salem Appleton East Menasha DC Everest Lodi Stanley-Boyd Laona Bangor Abbotsford Auburndale Florence Marathon McFarland Menominee Indian Lourdes Academy Peshtigo Sturgeon Bay Laona-Wabeno Winneconne Crandon Lakeland Union Denmark |
|||||||
1136495 | Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wausau EastLogan Rhinelander Stevens Point Areas Senior High School West Salem Appleton East Menasha DC Everest Lodi Stanley-Boyd Laona Bangor Abbotsford Auburndale Florence Marathon McFarland Menominee Indian Lourdes Academy Peshtigo Sturgeon Bay Laona-Wabeno Winneconne Crandon Lakeland Union Denmark |
|||||||
1136495 | Lakeland Union Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wausau EastLogan Rhinelander Stevens Point Areas Senior High School West Salem Appleton East Menasha DC Everest Lodi Stanley-Boyd Laona Bangor Abbotsford Auburndale Florence Marathon McFarland Menominee Indian Lourdes Academy Peshtigo Sturgeon Bay Laona-Wabeno Winneconne Crandon Lakeland Union Denmark |
|||||||
1136495 | Denmark Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wausau EastLogan Rhinelander Stevens Point Areas Senior High School West Salem Appleton East Menasha DC Everest Lodi Stanley-Boyd Laona Bangor Abbotsford Auburndale Florence Marathon McFarland Menominee Indian Lourdes Academy Peshtigo Sturgeon Bay Laona-Wabeno Winneconne Crandon Lakeland Union Denmark |
|||||||
1136495 | Winneconne Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wausau EastLogan Rhinelander Stevens Point Areas Senior High School West Salem Appleton East Menasha DC Everest Lodi Stanley-Boyd Laona Bangor Abbotsford Auburndale Florence Marathon McFarland Menominee Indian Lourdes Academy Peshtigo Sturgeon Bay Laona-Wabeno Winneconne Crandon Lakeland Union Denmark |
|||||||
1136495 | Crandon Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wausau EastLogan Rhinelander Stevens Point Areas Senior High School West Salem Appleton East Menasha DC Everest Lodi Stanley-Boyd Laona Bangor Abbotsford Auburndale Florence Marathon McFarland Menominee Indian Lourdes Academy Peshtigo Sturgeon Bay Laona-Wabeno Winneconne Crandon Lakeland Union Denmark |
|||||||
1136495 | Rhinelander Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wausau EastLogan Rhinelander Stevens Point Areas Senior High School West Salem Appleton East Menasha DC Everest Lodi Stanley-Boyd Laona Bangor Abbotsford Auburndale Florence Marathon McFarland Menominee Indian Lourdes Academy Peshtigo Sturgeon Bay Laona-Wabeno Winneconne Crandon Lakeland Union Denmark |
|||||||
1136495 | Bangor Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wausau EastLogan Rhinelander Stevens Point Areas Senior High School West Salem Appleton East Menasha DC Everest Lodi Stanley-Boyd Laona Bangor Abbotsford Auburndale Florence Marathon McFarland Menominee Indian Lourdes Academy Peshtigo Sturgeon Bay Laona-Wabeno Winneconne Crandon Lakeland Union Denmark |
|||||||
1136495 | Florence Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wausau EastLogan Rhinelander Stevens Point Areas Senior High School West Salem Appleton East Menasha DC Everest Lodi Stanley-Boyd Laona Bangor Abbotsford Auburndale Florence Marathon McFarland Menominee Indian Lourdes Academy Peshtigo Sturgeon Bay Laona-Wabeno Winneconne Crandon Lakeland Union Denmark |
|||||||
1136495 | Laona-Wabeno Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wausau EastLogan Rhinelander Stevens Point Areas Senior High School West Salem Appleton East Menasha DC Everest Lodi Stanley-Boyd Laona Bangor Abbotsford Auburndale Florence Marathon McFarland Menominee Indian Lourdes Academy Peshtigo Sturgeon Bay Laona-Wabeno Winneconne Crandon Lakeland Union Denmark |
|||||||
1136495 | Menominee Indian Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wausau EastLogan Rhinelander Stevens Point Areas Senior High School West Salem Appleton East Menasha DC Everest Lodi Stanley-Boyd Laona Bangor Abbotsford Auburndale Florence Marathon McFarland Menominee Indian Lourdes Academy Peshtigo Sturgeon Bay Laona-Wabeno Winneconne Crandon Lakeland Union Denmark |
|||||||
1136495 | Lodi Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wausau EastLogan Rhinelander Stevens Point Areas Senior High School West Salem Appleton East Menasha DC Everest Lodi Stanley-Boyd Laona Bangor Abbotsford Auburndale Florence Marathon McFarland Menominee Indian Lourdes Academy Peshtigo Sturgeon Bay Laona-Wabeno Winneconne Crandon Lakeland Union Denmark |
|||||||
1136495 | Appleton East Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wausau EastLogan Rhinelander Stevens Point Areas Senior High School West Salem Appleton East Menasha DC Everest Lodi Stanley-Boyd Laona Bangor Abbotsford Auburndale Florence Marathon McFarland Menominee Indian Lourdes Academy Peshtigo Sturgeon Bay Laona-Wabeno Winneconne Crandon Lakeland Union Denmark |
|||||||
1136495 | Peshtigo Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wausau EastLogan Rhinelander Stevens Point Areas Senior High School West Salem Appleton East Menasha DC Everest Lodi Stanley-Boyd Laona Bangor Abbotsford Auburndale Florence Marathon McFarland Menominee Indian Lourdes Academy Peshtigo Sturgeon Bay Laona-Wabeno Winneconne Crandon Lakeland Union Denmark |
|||||||
1136495 | West Salem Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wausau EastLogan Rhinelander Stevens Point Areas Senior High School West Salem Appleton East Menasha DC Everest Lodi Stanley-Boyd Laona Bangor Abbotsford Auburndale Florence Marathon McFarland Menominee Indian Lourdes Academy Peshtigo Sturgeon Bay Laona-Wabeno Winneconne Crandon Lakeland Union Denmark |
|||||||
1136495 | Logan Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wausau EastLogan Rhinelander Stevens Point Areas Senior High School West Salem Appleton East Menasha DC Everest Lodi Stanley-Boyd Laona Bangor Abbotsford Auburndale Florence Marathon McFarland Menominee Indian Lourdes Academy Peshtigo Sturgeon Bay Laona-Wabeno Winneconne Crandon Lakeland Union Denmark |
|||||||
1136495 | Menasha Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wausau EastLogan Rhinelander Stevens Point Areas Senior High School West Salem Appleton East Menasha DC Everest Lodi Stanley-Boyd Laona Bangor Abbotsford Auburndale Florence Marathon McFarland Menominee Indian Lourdes Academy Peshtigo Sturgeon Bay Laona-Wabeno Winneconne Crandon Lakeland Union Denmark |
|||||||
1136495 | Sturgeon Bay Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wausau EastLogan Rhinelander Stevens Point Areas Senior High School West Salem Appleton East Menasha DC Everest Lodi Stanley-Boyd Laona Bangor Abbotsford Auburndale Florence Marathon McFarland Menominee Indian Lourdes Academy Peshtigo Sturgeon Bay Laona-Wabeno Winneconne Crandon Lakeland Union Denmark |
|||||||
1136495 | Lourdes Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wausau EastLogan Rhinelander Stevens Point Areas Senior High School West Salem Appleton East Menasha DC Everest Lodi Stanley-Boyd Laona Bangor Abbotsford Auburndale Florence Marathon McFarland Menominee Indian Lourdes Academy Peshtigo Sturgeon Bay Laona-Wabeno Winneconne Crandon Lakeland Union Denmark |
|||||||
1136495 | McFarland Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wausau EastLogan Rhinelander Stevens Point Areas Senior High School West Salem Appleton East Menasha DC Everest Lodi Stanley-Boyd Laona Bangor Abbotsford Auburndale Florence Marathon McFarland Menominee Indian Lourdes Academy Peshtigo Sturgeon Bay Laona-Wabeno Winneconne Crandon Lakeland Union Denmark |
|||||||
1136495 | Laona Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wausau EastLogan Rhinelander Stevens Point Areas Senior High School West Salem Appleton East Menasha DC Everest Lodi Stanley-Boyd Laona Bangor Abbotsford Auburndale Florence Marathon McFarland Menominee Indian Lourdes Academy Peshtigo Sturgeon Bay Laona-Wabeno Winneconne Crandon Lakeland Union Denmark |
|||||||
1093609 | 01/27/24 | 10:00 AM | Marawood Conference Meet | Athens Multiple Schools Opponent Schools PhillipsAthens Auburndale Chequamegon High School Edgar Marathon |
Phillips High School | Game Summary |
||
1093609 | Auburndale Multiple Schools Opponent Schools PhillipsAthens Auburndale Chequamegon High School Edgar Marathon |
|||||||
1093609 | Edgar Multiple Schools Opponent Schools PhillipsAthens Auburndale Chequamegon High School Edgar Marathon |
|||||||
1093609 | Marathon Multiple Schools Opponent Schools PhillipsAthens Auburndale Chequamegon High School Edgar Marathon |
|||||||
1093609 | Phillips Multiple Schools Opponent Schools PhillipsAthens Auburndale Chequamegon High School Edgar Marathon |
|||||||
1093609 | Chequamegon High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools PhillipsAthens Auburndale Chequamegon High School Edgar Marathon |
|||||||
1143847 | 02/10/24 | 10:00 AM | WIAA Tournament | Auburndale |
Auburndale High School | Game Summary |
||
1163615 | 02/13/24 | 06:00 PM | Game | Marathon Multiple Schools Opponent Schools CadottCumberland Marathon Shell Lake |
Cadott High School | |||
1163615 | Cadott Multiple Schools Opponent Schools CadottCumberland Marathon Shell Lake |
|||||||
1163615 | Cumberland Multiple Schools Opponent Schools CadottCumberland Marathon Shell Lake |
|||||||
1163615 | Shell Lake Multiple Schools Opponent Schools CadottCumberland Marathon Shell Lake |
|||||||
1143849 | 02/17/24 | 10:00 AM | WIAA Tournament | Edgar |
Edgar High School | Game Summary |
||
1143850 | 02/22/24 | 07:00 PM | WIAA Tournament | WIAA Tournament |
Kohl Center | |||
1143851 | 02/23/24 | 10:00 AM | WIAA Tournament | WIAA Tournament |
Kohl Center | |||
1143852 | 02/24/24 | 10:00 AM | WIAA Tournament | WIAA Tournament |
Kohl Center |
Wt Class
|
Name
|
Var/JV
|
Grade
|
---|---|---|---|
215
|
Budtke, Tyler
|
J
|
9
|
144
|
Carrion, Manny
|
J
|
9
|
190
|
Curtice, Xander
|
J
|
11
|
157
|
Drexler, Brandon
|
J
|
10
|
144
|
Forrest, Lucas
|
V
|
10
|
215
|
Kolb, Matthew
|
J
|
11
|
|
Leonhardt, Cayden
|
|
11
|
285
|
Lueck, Owen
|
J
|
9
|
|
Mews, John
|
|
9
|
215
|
Oertel, Mason
|
J
|
11
|
175
|
Ormond, Jaegar
|
J
|
10
|
165
|
Ostricki, Kaden
|
J
|
9
|
215
|
Plattner, Laurenz
|
J
|
11
|
132
|
Terry, Andre
|
J
|
9
|
144
|
Wagner, Chaz
|
J
|
9
|
215
|
Weis, Walker
|
J
|
11
|
|
Zuelke, Garrett
|
|
11
|
106
|
Haupt, Kolton
|
V
|
9
|
113
|
Schmidt, Roman
|
V
|
11
|
120
|
Cournoyer, Colin
|
V
|
10
|
126
|
Cournoyer, Trenton
|
V
|
11
|
132
|
Knetter, Aaron
|
V
|
9
|
138
|
Kaiser, Mathias
|
V
|
10
|
144
|
Bauer, Jesse
|
J
|
11
|
157
|
Knetter, Brandon
|
V
|
11
|
165
|
Krummel, Kaleb
|
V
|
12
|
175
|
Tubbs, Jack
|
V
|
11
|
190
|
Lueck, Carter
|
V
|
11
|
215
|
Lucio, Noah
|
V
|
12
|
285
|
Gage, Drew
|
V
|
10
|