Date | Time | Event | Opponent | Location | Score | Game Summary | W/L | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1146600 | ||||||||
1146600 | ||||||||
1146600 | ||||||||
1146600 | ||||||||
1146600 | ||||||||
1146600 | ||||||||
1146600 | ||||||||
1146600 | ||||||||
1146600 | ||||||||
1146600 | ||||||||
1146600 | ||||||||
1146600 | ||||||||
1147483 | 08/29/23 | 04:00 PM | Meet | Edgar Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MosineeWausau East Adams-Friendship Antigo James Williams Middle Edgar Merril Prairie River Middle Lakeland Union |
9 Mile County Park | |||
1147483 | Mosinee Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MosineeWausau East Adams-Friendship Antigo James Williams Middle Edgar Merril Prairie River Middle Lakeland Union |
|||||||
1147483 | Wausau East Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MosineeWausau East Adams-Friendship Antigo James Williams Middle Edgar Merril Prairie River Middle Lakeland Union |
|||||||
1147483 | Lakeland Union Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MosineeWausau East Adams-Friendship Antigo James Williams Middle Edgar Merril Prairie River Middle Lakeland Union |
|||||||
1147483 | Antigo Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MosineeWausau East Adams-Friendship Antigo James Williams Middle Edgar Merril Prairie River Middle Lakeland Union |
|||||||
1147483 | Adams-Friendship Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MosineeWausau East Adams-Friendship Antigo James Williams Middle Edgar Merril Prairie River Middle Lakeland Union |
|||||||
1147483 | James Williams Middle Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MosineeWausau East Adams-Friendship Antigo James Williams Middle Edgar Merril Prairie River Middle Lakeland Union |
|||||||
1147483 | Merril Prairie River Middle Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MosineeWausau East Adams-Friendship Antigo James Williams Middle Edgar Merril Prairie River Middle Lakeland Union |
|||||||
1147564 | 09/05/23 | 05:30 PM | Game | Auburndale Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Marshfield JuniorWisconsin Rapids Middle Mosinee Auburndale Pacelli Catholic Wittenberg-Birnamwood Horace Mann Middle Medford (WI) DC Everest JH/MS John Muir Middle |
Wildwood Park - Marshfield, WI | |||
1147564 | Medford (WI) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Marshfield JuniorWisconsin Rapids Middle Mosinee Auburndale Pacelli Catholic Wittenberg-Birnamwood Horace Mann Middle Medford (WI) DC Everest JH/MS John Muir Middle |
|||||||
1147564 | Mosinee Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Marshfield JuniorWisconsin Rapids Middle Mosinee Auburndale Pacelli Catholic Wittenberg-Birnamwood Horace Mann Middle Medford (WI) DC Everest JH/MS John Muir Middle |
|||||||
1147564 | Pacelli Catholic Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Marshfield JuniorWisconsin Rapids Middle Mosinee Auburndale Pacelli Catholic Wittenberg-Birnamwood Horace Mann Middle Medford (WI) DC Everest JH/MS John Muir Middle |
|||||||
1147564 | Wittenberg-Birnamwood Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Marshfield JuniorWisconsin Rapids Middle Mosinee Auburndale Pacelli Catholic Wittenberg-Birnamwood Horace Mann Middle Medford (WI) DC Everest JH/MS John Muir Middle |
|||||||
1147564 | Horace Mann Middle Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Marshfield JuniorWisconsin Rapids Middle Mosinee Auburndale Pacelli Catholic Wittenberg-Birnamwood Horace Mann Middle Medford (WI) DC Everest JH/MS John Muir Middle |
|||||||
1147564 | John Muir Middle Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Marshfield JuniorWisconsin Rapids Middle Mosinee Auburndale Pacelli Catholic Wittenberg-Birnamwood Horace Mann Middle Medford (WI) DC Everest JH/MS John Muir Middle |
|||||||
1147564 | Marshfield Junior Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Marshfield JuniorWisconsin Rapids Middle Mosinee Auburndale Pacelli Catholic Wittenberg-Birnamwood Horace Mann Middle Medford (WI) DC Everest JH/MS John Muir Middle |
|||||||
1147564 | Wisconsin Rapids Middle Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Marshfield JuniorWisconsin Rapids Middle Mosinee Auburndale Pacelli Catholic Wittenberg-Birnamwood Horace Mann Middle Medford (WI) DC Everest JH/MS John Muir Middle |
|||||||
1147564 | DC Everest JH/MS Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Marshfield JuniorWisconsin Rapids Middle Mosinee Auburndale Pacelli Catholic Wittenberg-Birnamwood Horace Mann Middle Medford (WI) DC Everest JH/MS John Muir Middle |
|||||||
1144189 | 09/09/23 | 09:00 AM | Game | Athens Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ColbyAthens Columbus Catholic Schools Loyal Owen-Withee Port Edwards Spencer Stanley-Boyd |
Colby High School | |||
1144189 | Loyal Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ColbyAthens Columbus Catholic Schools Loyal Owen-Withee Port Edwards Spencer Stanley-Boyd |
|||||||
1144189 | Stanley-Boyd Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ColbyAthens Columbus Catholic Schools Loyal Owen-Withee Port Edwards Spencer Stanley-Boyd |
|||||||
1144189 | Colby Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ColbyAthens Columbus Catholic Schools Loyal Owen-Withee Port Edwards Spencer Stanley-Boyd |
|||||||
1144189 | Spencer Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ColbyAthens Columbus Catholic Schools Loyal Owen-Withee Port Edwards Spencer Stanley-Boyd |
|||||||
1144189 | Port Edwards Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ColbyAthens Columbus Catholic Schools Loyal Owen-Withee Port Edwards Spencer Stanley-Boyd |
|||||||
1144189 | Owen-Withee Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ColbyAthens Columbus Catholic Schools Loyal Owen-Withee Port Edwards Spencer Stanley-Boyd |
|||||||
1144189 | Columbus Catholic Schools Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ColbyAthens Columbus Catholic Schools Loyal Owen-Withee Port Edwards Spencer Stanley-Boyd |
|||||||
1138618 | 09/12/23 | 04:30 PM | Meet | Athens Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Athens Colby Mosinee Pacelli Catholic Phillips Pittsville Port Edwards Prentice Spencer St. Peter MS |
Stratford High School | |||
1138618 | Phillips Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Athens Colby Mosinee Pacelli Catholic Phillips Pittsville Port Edwards Prentice Spencer St. Peter MS |
|||||||
1138618 | Prentice Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Athens Colby Mosinee Pacelli Catholic Phillips Pittsville Port Edwards Prentice Spencer St. Peter MS |
|||||||
1138618 | Colby Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Athens Colby Mosinee Pacelli Catholic Phillips Pittsville Port Edwards Prentice Spencer St. Peter MS |
|||||||
1138618 | Mosinee Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Athens Colby Mosinee Pacelli Catholic Phillips Pittsville Port Edwards Prentice Spencer St. Peter MS |
|||||||
1138618 | Pacelli Catholic Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Athens Colby Mosinee Pacelli Catholic Phillips Pittsville Port Edwards Prentice Spencer St. Peter MS |
|||||||
1138618 | Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Athens Colby Mosinee Pacelli Catholic Phillips Pittsville Port Edwards Prentice Spencer St. Peter MS |
|||||||
1138618 | Spencer Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Athens Colby Mosinee Pacelli Catholic Phillips Pittsville Port Edwards Prentice Spencer St. Peter MS |
|||||||
1138618 | St. Peter MS Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Athens Colby Mosinee Pacelli Catholic Phillips Pittsville Port Edwards Prentice Spencer St. Peter MS |
|||||||
1138618 | Port Edwards Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Athens Colby Mosinee Pacelli Catholic Phillips Pittsville Port Edwards Prentice Spencer St. Peter MS |
|||||||
1138618 | Pittsville Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Athens Colby Mosinee Pacelli Catholic Phillips Pittsville Port Edwards Prentice Spencer St. Peter MS |
|||||||
1119121 | 09/14/23 | 04:30 PM | Game | Edgar Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Horace Mann MiddleWisconsin Rapids Middle Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Marshfield Junior Tomahawk Antigo Shawano Community Middle James Williams Middle Edgar Amherst Marathon Northland Pines Phillips Rosholt Three Lakes Waupaca Wittenberg-Birnamwood Medford (WI) MHLT Merrill DC Everest JH/MS Iola-Scandinavia John Muir Middle Faith Christian Academy |
Horace Mann Middle School | |||
1119121 | Marathon Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Horace Mann MiddleWisconsin Rapids Middle Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Marshfield Junior Tomahawk Antigo Shawano Community Middle James Williams Middle Edgar Amherst Marathon Northland Pines Phillips Rosholt Three Lakes Waupaca Wittenberg-Birnamwood Medford (WI) MHLT Merrill DC Everest JH/MS Iola-Scandinavia John Muir Middle Faith Christian Academy |
|||||||
1119121 | Phillips Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Horace Mann MiddleWisconsin Rapids Middle Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Marshfield Junior Tomahawk Antigo Shawano Community Middle James Williams Middle Edgar Amherst Marathon Northland Pines Phillips Rosholt Three Lakes Waupaca Wittenberg-Birnamwood Medford (WI) MHLT Merrill DC Everest JH/MS Iola-Scandinavia John Muir Middle Faith Christian Academy |
|||||||
1119121 | Medford (WI) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Horace Mann MiddleWisconsin Rapids Middle Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Marshfield Junior Tomahawk Antigo Shawano Community Middle James Williams Middle Edgar Amherst Marathon Northland Pines Phillips Rosholt Three Lakes Waupaca Wittenberg-Birnamwood Medford (WI) MHLT Merrill DC Everest JH/MS Iola-Scandinavia John Muir Middle Faith Christian Academy |
|||||||
1119121 | Wittenberg-Birnamwood Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Horace Mann MiddleWisconsin Rapids Middle Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Marshfield Junior Tomahawk Antigo Shawano Community Middle James Williams Middle Edgar Amherst Marathon Northland Pines Phillips Rosholt Three Lakes Waupaca Wittenberg-Birnamwood Medford (WI) MHLT Merrill DC Everest JH/MS Iola-Scandinavia John Muir Middle Faith Christian Academy |
|||||||
1119121 | Amherst Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Horace Mann MiddleWisconsin Rapids Middle Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Marshfield Junior Tomahawk Antigo Shawano Community Middle James Williams Middle Edgar Amherst Marathon Northland Pines Phillips Rosholt Three Lakes Waupaca Wittenberg-Birnamwood Medford (WI) MHLT Merrill DC Everest JH/MS Iola-Scandinavia John Muir Middle Faith Christian Academy |
|||||||
1119121 | Rosholt Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Horace Mann MiddleWisconsin Rapids Middle Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Marshfield Junior Tomahawk Antigo Shawano Community Middle James Williams Middle Edgar Amherst Marathon Northland Pines Phillips Rosholt Three Lakes Waupaca Wittenberg-Birnamwood Medford (WI) MHLT Merrill DC Everest JH/MS Iola-Scandinavia John Muir Middle Faith Christian Academy |
|||||||
1119121 | Horace Mann Middle Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Horace Mann MiddleWisconsin Rapids Middle Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Marshfield Junior Tomahawk Antigo Shawano Community Middle James Williams Middle Edgar Amherst Marathon Northland Pines Phillips Rosholt Three Lakes Waupaca Wittenberg-Birnamwood Medford (WI) MHLT Merrill DC Everest JH/MS Iola-Scandinavia John Muir Middle Faith Christian Academy |
|||||||
1119121 | John Muir Middle Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Horace Mann MiddleWisconsin Rapids Middle Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Marshfield Junior Tomahawk Antigo Shawano Community Middle James Williams Middle Edgar Amherst Marathon Northland Pines Phillips Rosholt Three Lakes Waupaca Wittenberg-Birnamwood Medford (WI) MHLT Merrill DC Everest JH/MS Iola-Scandinavia John Muir Middle Faith Christian Academy |
|||||||
1119121 | Marshfield Junior Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Horace Mann MiddleWisconsin Rapids Middle Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Marshfield Junior Tomahawk Antigo Shawano Community Middle James Williams Middle Edgar Amherst Marathon Northland Pines Phillips Rosholt Three Lakes Waupaca Wittenberg-Birnamwood Medford (WI) MHLT Merrill DC Everest JH/MS Iola-Scandinavia John Muir Middle Faith Christian Academy |
|||||||
1119121 | Wisconsin Rapids Middle Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Horace Mann MiddleWisconsin Rapids Middle Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Marshfield Junior Tomahawk Antigo Shawano Community Middle James Williams Middle Edgar Amherst Marathon Northland Pines Phillips Rosholt Three Lakes Waupaca Wittenberg-Birnamwood Medford (WI) MHLT Merrill DC Everest JH/MS Iola-Scandinavia John Muir Middle Faith Christian Academy |
|||||||
1119121 | Northland Pines Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Horace Mann MiddleWisconsin Rapids Middle Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Marshfield Junior Tomahawk Antigo Shawano Community Middle James Williams Middle Edgar Amherst Marathon Northland Pines Phillips Rosholt Three Lakes Waupaca Wittenberg-Birnamwood Medford (WI) MHLT Merrill DC Everest JH/MS Iola-Scandinavia John Muir Middle Faith Christian Academy |
|||||||
1119121 | Waupaca Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Horace Mann MiddleWisconsin Rapids Middle Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Marshfield Junior Tomahawk Antigo Shawano Community Middle James Williams Middle Edgar Amherst Marathon Northland Pines Phillips Rosholt Three Lakes Waupaca Wittenberg-Birnamwood Medford (WI) MHLT Merrill DC Everest JH/MS Iola-Scandinavia John Muir Middle Faith Christian Academy |
|||||||
1119121 | Antigo Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Horace Mann MiddleWisconsin Rapids Middle Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Marshfield Junior Tomahawk Antigo Shawano Community Middle James Williams Middle Edgar Amherst Marathon Northland Pines Phillips Rosholt Three Lakes Waupaca Wittenberg-Birnamwood Medford (WI) MHLT Merrill DC Everest JH/MS Iola-Scandinavia John Muir Middle Faith Christian Academy |
|||||||
1119121 | Tomahawk Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Horace Mann MiddleWisconsin Rapids Middle Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Marshfield Junior Tomahawk Antigo Shawano Community Middle James Williams Middle Edgar Amherst Marathon Northland Pines Phillips Rosholt Three Lakes Waupaca Wittenberg-Birnamwood Medford (WI) MHLT Merrill DC Everest JH/MS Iola-Scandinavia John Muir Middle Faith Christian Academy |
|||||||
1119121 | Three Lakes Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Horace Mann MiddleWisconsin Rapids Middle Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Marshfield Junior Tomahawk Antigo Shawano Community Middle James Williams Middle Edgar Amherst Marathon Northland Pines Phillips Rosholt Three Lakes Waupaca Wittenberg-Birnamwood Medford (WI) MHLT Merrill DC Everest JH/MS Iola-Scandinavia John Muir Middle Faith Christian Academy |
|||||||
1119121 | Merrill Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Horace Mann MiddleWisconsin Rapids Middle Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Marshfield Junior Tomahawk Antigo Shawano Community Middle James Williams Middle Edgar Amherst Marathon Northland Pines Phillips Rosholt Three Lakes Waupaca Wittenberg-Birnamwood Medford (WI) MHLT Merrill DC Everest JH/MS Iola-Scandinavia John Muir Middle Faith Christian Academy |
|||||||
1119121 | Iola-Scandinavia Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Horace Mann MiddleWisconsin Rapids Middle Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Marshfield Junior Tomahawk Antigo Shawano Community Middle James Williams Middle Edgar Amherst Marathon Northland Pines Phillips Rosholt Three Lakes Waupaca Wittenberg-Birnamwood Medford (WI) MHLT Merrill DC Everest JH/MS Iola-Scandinavia John Muir Middle Faith Christian Academy |
|||||||
1119121 | DC Everest JH/MS Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Horace Mann MiddleWisconsin Rapids Middle Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Marshfield Junior Tomahawk Antigo Shawano Community Middle James Williams Middle Edgar Amherst Marathon Northland Pines Phillips Rosholt Three Lakes Waupaca Wittenberg-Birnamwood Medford (WI) MHLT Merrill DC Everest JH/MS Iola-Scandinavia John Muir Middle Faith Christian Academy |
|||||||
1119121 | Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Horace Mann MiddleWisconsin Rapids Middle Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Marshfield Junior Tomahawk Antigo Shawano Community Middle James Williams Middle Edgar Amherst Marathon Northland Pines Phillips Rosholt Three Lakes Waupaca Wittenberg-Birnamwood Medford (WI) MHLT Merrill DC Everest JH/MS Iola-Scandinavia John Muir Middle Faith Christian Academy |
|||||||
1119121 | MHLT Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Horace Mann MiddleWisconsin Rapids Middle Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Marshfield Junior Tomahawk Antigo Shawano Community Middle James Williams Middle Edgar Amherst Marathon Northland Pines Phillips Rosholt Three Lakes Waupaca Wittenberg-Birnamwood Medford (WI) MHLT Merrill DC Everest JH/MS Iola-Scandinavia John Muir Middle Faith Christian Academy |
|||||||
1119121 | Shawano Community Middle Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Horace Mann MiddleWisconsin Rapids Middle Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Marshfield Junior Tomahawk Antigo Shawano Community Middle James Williams Middle Edgar Amherst Marathon Northland Pines Phillips Rosholt Three Lakes Waupaca Wittenberg-Birnamwood Medford (WI) MHLT Merrill DC Everest JH/MS Iola-Scandinavia John Muir Middle Faith Christian Academy |
|||||||
1119121 | James Williams Middle Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Horace Mann MiddleWisconsin Rapids Middle Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Marshfield Junior Tomahawk Antigo Shawano Community Middle James Williams Middle Edgar Amherst Marathon Northland Pines Phillips Rosholt Three Lakes Waupaca Wittenberg-Birnamwood Medford (WI) MHLT Merrill DC Everest JH/MS Iola-Scandinavia John Muir Middle Faith Christian Academy |
|||||||
1119121 | Faith Christian Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Horace Mann MiddleWisconsin Rapids Middle Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Marshfield Junior Tomahawk Antigo Shawano Community Middle James Williams Middle Edgar Amherst Marathon Northland Pines Phillips Rosholt Three Lakes Waupaca Wittenberg-Birnamwood Medford (WI) MHLT Merrill DC Everest JH/MS Iola-Scandinavia John Muir Middle Faith Christian Academy |
|||||||
1146937 | 09/28/23 | 04:00 PM | Meet | Abbotsford Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AthensAbbotsford Antigo Middle Assumption Auburndale Bowler Cadott Chequamegon High School Chequamegon Middle School Colby Colby/Abbotsford (Coop Team) Columbus Catholic Schools Cornell/Lake Holcombe Coop Gillett Laona-Wabeno Loyal Marathon Medford (WI) Nekoosa Northland Pines Phillips Prentice Prentice/Rib Lake Rosholt Spencer Three Lakes/Phelps Tomahawk Tomahawk MS |
Athens High School | |||
1146937 | Athens Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AthensAbbotsford Antigo Middle Assumption Auburndale Bowler Cadott Chequamegon High School Chequamegon Middle School Colby Colby/Abbotsford (Coop Team) Columbus Catholic Schools Cornell/Lake Holcombe Coop Gillett Laona-Wabeno Loyal Marathon Medford (WI) Nekoosa Northland Pines Phillips Prentice Prentice/Rib Lake Rosholt Spencer Three Lakes/Phelps Tomahawk Tomahawk MS |
|||||||
1146937 | Auburndale Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AthensAbbotsford Antigo Middle Assumption Auburndale Bowler Cadott Chequamegon High School Chequamegon Middle School Colby Colby/Abbotsford (Coop Team) Columbus Catholic Schools Cornell/Lake Holcombe Coop Gillett Laona-Wabeno Loyal Marathon Medford (WI) Nekoosa Northland Pines Phillips Prentice Prentice/Rib Lake Rosholt Spencer Three Lakes/Phelps Tomahawk Tomahawk MS |
|||||||
1146937 | Marathon Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AthensAbbotsford Antigo Middle Assumption Auburndale Bowler Cadott Chequamegon High School Chequamegon Middle School Colby Colby/Abbotsford (Coop Team) Columbus Catholic Schools Cornell/Lake Holcombe Coop Gillett Laona-Wabeno Loyal Marathon Medford (WI) Nekoosa Northland Pines Phillips Prentice Prentice/Rib Lake Rosholt Spencer Three Lakes/Phelps Tomahawk Tomahawk MS |
|||||||
1146937 | Phillips Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AthensAbbotsford Antigo Middle Assumption Auburndale Bowler Cadott Chequamegon High School Chequamegon Middle School Colby Colby/Abbotsford (Coop Team) Columbus Catholic Schools Cornell/Lake Holcombe Coop Gillett Laona-Wabeno Loyal Marathon Medford (WI) Nekoosa Northland Pines Phillips Prentice Prentice/Rib Lake Rosholt Spencer Three Lakes/Phelps Tomahawk Tomahawk MS |
|||||||
1146937 | Prentice Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AthensAbbotsford Antigo Middle Assumption Auburndale Bowler Cadott Chequamegon High School Chequamegon Middle School Colby Colby/Abbotsford (Coop Team) Columbus Catholic Schools Cornell/Lake Holcombe Coop Gillett Laona-Wabeno Loyal Marathon Medford (WI) Nekoosa Northland Pines Phillips Prentice Prentice/Rib Lake Rosholt Spencer Three Lakes/Phelps Tomahawk Tomahawk MS |
|||||||
1146937 | Assumption Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AthensAbbotsford Antigo Middle Assumption Auburndale Bowler Cadott Chequamegon High School Chequamegon Middle School Colby Colby/Abbotsford (Coop Team) Columbus Catholic Schools Cornell/Lake Holcombe Coop Gillett Laona-Wabeno Loyal Marathon Medford (WI) Nekoosa Northland Pines Phillips Prentice Prentice/Rib Lake Rosholt Spencer Three Lakes/Phelps Tomahawk Tomahawk MS |
|||||||
1146937 | Chequamegon High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AthensAbbotsford Antigo Middle Assumption Auburndale Bowler Cadott Chequamegon High School Chequamegon Middle School Colby Colby/Abbotsford (Coop Team) Columbus Catholic Schools Cornell/Lake Holcombe Coop Gillett Laona-Wabeno Loyal Marathon Medford (WI) Nekoosa Northland Pines Phillips Prentice Prentice/Rib Lake Rosholt Spencer Three Lakes/Phelps Tomahawk Tomahawk MS |
|||||||
1146937 | Prentice/Rib Lake Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AthensAbbotsford Antigo Middle Assumption Auburndale Bowler Cadott Chequamegon High School Chequamegon Middle School Colby Colby/Abbotsford (Coop Team) Columbus Catholic Schools Cornell/Lake Holcombe Coop Gillett Laona-Wabeno Loyal Marathon Medford (WI) Nekoosa Northland Pines Phillips Prentice Prentice/Rib Lake Rosholt Spencer Three Lakes/Phelps Tomahawk Tomahawk MS |
|||||||
1146937 | Chequamegon Middle School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AthensAbbotsford Antigo Middle Assumption Auburndale Bowler Cadott Chequamegon High School Chequamegon Middle School Colby Colby/Abbotsford (Coop Team) Columbus Catholic Schools Cornell/Lake Holcombe Coop Gillett Laona-Wabeno Loyal Marathon Medford (WI) Nekoosa Northland Pines Phillips Prentice Prentice/Rib Lake Rosholt Spencer Three Lakes/Phelps Tomahawk Tomahawk MS |
|||||||
1146937 | Tomahawk Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AthensAbbotsford Antigo Middle Assumption Auburndale Bowler Cadott Chequamegon High School Chequamegon Middle School Colby Colby/Abbotsford (Coop Team) Columbus Catholic Schools Cornell/Lake Holcombe Coop Gillett Laona-Wabeno Loyal Marathon Medford (WI) Nekoosa Northland Pines Phillips Prentice Prentice/Rib Lake Rosholt Spencer Three Lakes/Phelps Tomahawk Tomahawk MS |
|||||||
1146937 | Colby Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AthensAbbotsford Antigo Middle Assumption Auburndale Bowler Cadott Chequamegon High School Chequamegon Middle School Colby Colby/Abbotsford (Coop Team) Columbus Catholic Schools Cornell/Lake Holcombe Coop Gillett Laona-Wabeno Loyal Marathon Medford (WI) Nekoosa Northland Pines Phillips Prentice Prentice/Rib Lake Rosholt Spencer Three Lakes/Phelps Tomahawk Tomahawk MS |
|||||||
1146937 | Cadott Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AthensAbbotsford Antigo Middle Assumption Auburndale Bowler Cadott Chequamegon High School Chequamegon Middle School Colby Colby/Abbotsford (Coop Team) Columbus Catholic Schools Cornell/Lake Holcombe Coop Gillett Laona-Wabeno Loyal Marathon Medford (WI) Nekoosa Northland Pines Phillips Prentice Prentice/Rib Lake Rosholt Spencer Three Lakes/Phelps Tomahawk Tomahawk MS |
|||||||
1146937 | Spencer Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AthensAbbotsford Antigo Middle Assumption Auburndale Bowler Cadott Chequamegon High School Chequamegon Middle School Colby Colby/Abbotsford (Coop Team) Columbus Catholic Schools Cornell/Lake Holcombe Coop Gillett Laona-Wabeno Loyal Marathon Medford (WI) Nekoosa Northland Pines Phillips Prentice Prentice/Rib Lake Rosholt Spencer Three Lakes/Phelps Tomahawk Tomahawk MS |
|||||||
1146937 | Loyal Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AthensAbbotsford Antigo Middle Assumption Auburndale Bowler Cadott Chequamegon High School Chequamegon Middle School Colby Colby/Abbotsford (Coop Team) Columbus Catholic Schools Cornell/Lake Holcombe Coop Gillett Laona-Wabeno Loyal Marathon Medford (WI) Nekoosa Northland Pines Phillips Prentice Prentice/Rib Lake Rosholt Spencer Three Lakes/Phelps Tomahawk Tomahawk MS |
|||||||
1146937 | Nekoosa Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AthensAbbotsford Antigo Middle Assumption Auburndale Bowler Cadott Chequamegon High School Chequamegon Middle School Colby Colby/Abbotsford (Coop Team) Columbus Catholic Schools Cornell/Lake Holcombe Coop Gillett Laona-Wabeno Loyal Marathon Medford (WI) Nekoosa Northland Pines Phillips Prentice Prentice/Rib Lake Rosholt Spencer Three Lakes/Phelps Tomahawk Tomahawk MS |
|||||||
1146937 | Medford (WI) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AthensAbbotsford Antigo Middle Assumption Auburndale Bowler Cadott Chequamegon High School Chequamegon Middle School Colby Colby/Abbotsford (Coop Team) Columbus Catholic Schools Cornell/Lake Holcombe Coop Gillett Laona-Wabeno Loyal Marathon Medford (WI) Nekoosa Northland Pines Phillips Prentice Prentice/Rib Lake Rosholt Spencer Three Lakes/Phelps Tomahawk Tomahawk MS |
|||||||
1146937 | Tomahawk MS Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AthensAbbotsford Antigo Middle Assumption Auburndale Bowler Cadott Chequamegon High School Chequamegon Middle School Colby Colby/Abbotsford (Coop Team) Columbus Catholic Schools Cornell/Lake Holcombe Coop Gillett Laona-Wabeno Loyal Marathon Medford (WI) Nekoosa Northland Pines Phillips Prentice Prentice/Rib Lake Rosholt Spencer Three Lakes/Phelps Tomahawk Tomahawk MS |
|||||||
1146937 | Northland Pines Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AthensAbbotsford Antigo Middle Assumption Auburndale Bowler Cadott Chequamegon High School Chequamegon Middle School Colby Colby/Abbotsford (Coop Team) Columbus Catholic Schools Cornell/Lake Holcombe Coop Gillett Laona-Wabeno Loyal Marathon Medford (WI) Nekoosa Northland Pines Phillips Prentice Prentice/Rib Lake Rosholt Spencer Three Lakes/Phelps Tomahawk Tomahawk MS |
|||||||
1146937 | Laona-Wabeno Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AthensAbbotsford Antigo Middle Assumption Auburndale Bowler Cadott Chequamegon High School Chequamegon Middle School Colby Colby/Abbotsford (Coop Team) Columbus Catholic Schools Cornell/Lake Holcombe Coop Gillett Laona-Wabeno Loyal Marathon Medford (WI) Nekoosa Northland Pines Phillips Prentice Prentice/Rib Lake Rosholt Spencer Three Lakes/Phelps Tomahawk Tomahawk MS |
|||||||
1146937 | Gillett Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AthensAbbotsford Antigo Middle Assumption Auburndale Bowler Cadott Chequamegon High School Chequamegon Middle School Colby Colby/Abbotsford (Coop Team) Columbus Catholic Schools Cornell/Lake Holcombe Coop Gillett Laona-Wabeno Loyal Marathon Medford (WI) Nekoosa Northland Pines Phillips Prentice Prentice/Rib Lake Rosholt Spencer Three Lakes/Phelps Tomahawk Tomahawk MS |
|||||||
1146937 | Rosholt Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AthensAbbotsford Antigo Middle Assumption Auburndale Bowler Cadott Chequamegon High School Chequamegon Middle School Colby Colby/Abbotsford (Coop Team) Columbus Catholic Schools Cornell/Lake Holcombe Coop Gillett Laona-Wabeno Loyal Marathon Medford (WI) Nekoosa Northland Pines Phillips Prentice Prentice/Rib Lake Rosholt Spencer Three Lakes/Phelps Tomahawk Tomahawk MS |
|||||||
1146937 | Antigo Middle Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AthensAbbotsford Antigo Middle Assumption Auburndale Bowler Cadott Chequamegon High School Chequamegon Middle School Colby Colby/Abbotsford (Coop Team) Columbus Catholic Schools Cornell/Lake Holcombe Coop Gillett Laona-Wabeno Loyal Marathon Medford (WI) Nekoosa Northland Pines Phillips Prentice Prentice/Rib Lake Rosholt Spencer Three Lakes/Phelps Tomahawk Tomahawk MS |
|||||||
1146937 | Columbus Catholic Schools Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AthensAbbotsford Antigo Middle Assumption Auburndale Bowler Cadott Chequamegon High School Chequamegon Middle School Colby Colby/Abbotsford (Coop Team) Columbus Catholic Schools Cornell/Lake Holcombe Coop Gillett Laona-Wabeno Loyal Marathon Medford (WI) Nekoosa Northland Pines Phillips Prentice Prentice/Rib Lake Rosholt Spencer Three Lakes/Phelps Tomahawk Tomahawk MS |
|||||||
1146937 | Colby/Abbotsford (Coop Team) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AthensAbbotsford Antigo Middle Assumption Auburndale Bowler Cadott Chequamegon High School Chequamegon Middle School Colby Colby/Abbotsford (Coop Team) Columbus Catholic Schools Cornell/Lake Holcombe Coop Gillett Laona-Wabeno Loyal Marathon Medford (WI) Nekoosa Northland Pines Phillips Prentice Prentice/Rib Lake Rosholt Spencer Three Lakes/Phelps Tomahawk Tomahawk MS |
|||||||
1146937 | Three Lakes/Phelps Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AthensAbbotsford Antigo Middle Assumption Auburndale Bowler Cadott Chequamegon High School Chequamegon Middle School Colby Colby/Abbotsford (Coop Team) Columbus Catholic Schools Cornell/Lake Holcombe Coop Gillett Laona-Wabeno Loyal Marathon Medford (WI) Nekoosa Northland Pines Phillips Prentice Prentice/Rib Lake Rosholt Spencer Three Lakes/Phelps Tomahawk Tomahawk MS |
|||||||
1146937 | Bowler Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AthensAbbotsford Antigo Middle Assumption Auburndale Bowler Cadott Chequamegon High School Chequamegon Middle School Colby Colby/Abbotsford (Coop Team) Columbus Catholic Schools Cornell/Lake Holcombe Coop Gillett Laona-Wabeno Loyal Marathon Medford (WI) Nekoosa Northland Pines Phillips Prentice Prentice/Rib Lake Rosholt Spencer Three Lakes/Phelps Tomahawk Tomahawk MS |
|||||||
1146937 | Cornell/Lake Holcombe Coop Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AthensAbbotsford Antigo Middle Assumption Auburndale Bowler Cadott Chequamegon High School Chequamegon Middle School Colby Colby/Abbotsford (Coop Team) Columbus Catholic Schools Cornell/Lake Holcombe Coop Gillett Laona-Wabeno Loyal Marathon Medford (WI) Nekoosa Northland Pines Phillips Prentice Prentice/Rib Lake Rosholt Spencer Three Lakes/Phelps Tomahawk Tomahawk MS |
|||||||
1144823 | 10/07/23 | 11:00 AM | Game | Auburndale Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Green Lake/PrincetonAshland Valley Christian Bartels Middle Glacial Drumlin Middle Mineral Point Middle Spooner Area School District Wisconsin Dells Auburndale Dodgeland Dodgeville North Fond du Lac Omro Oostburg New London Assumption Middle Waupaca Middle Jefferson River View Middle Weyauwega Fremont Westfield Marinette Waupun |
Weyauwega-Fremont High School | Game SummaryEvent Notes:
Game TR Info : Leaves : 8:00am Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: All registration and payment should be made online at athletic.net |
||
1144823 | Weyauwega Fremont Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Green Lake/PrincetonAshland Valley Christian Bartels Middle Glacial Drumlin Middle Mineral Point Middle Spooner Area School District Wisconsin Dells Auburndale Dodgeland Dodgeville North Fond du Lac Omro Oostburg New London Assumption Middle Waupaca Middle Jefferson River View Middle Weyauwega Fremont Westfield Marinette Waupun |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 8:00am Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: All registration and payment should be made online at athletic.net |
||||||
1144823 | New London Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Green Lake/PrincetonAshland Valley Christian Bartels Middle Glacial Drumlin Middle Mineral Point Middle Spooner Area School District Wisconsin Dells Auburndale Dodgeland Dodgeville North Fond du Lac Omro Oostburg New London Assumption Middle Waupaca Middle Jefferson River View Middle Weyauwega Fremont Westfield Marinette Waupun |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 8:00am Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: All registration and payment should be made online at athletic.net |
||||||
1144823 | Wisconsin Dells Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Green Lake/PrincetonAshland Valley Christian Bartels Middle Glacial Drumlin Middle Mineral Point Middle Spooner Area School District Wisconsin Dells Auburndale Dodgeland Dodgeville North Fond du Lac Omro Oostburg New London Assumption Middle Waupaca Middle Jefferson River View Middle Weyauwega Fremont Westfield Marinette Waupun |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 8:00am Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: All registration and payment should be made online at athletic.net |
||||||
1144823 | Dodgeville Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Green Lake/PrincetonAshland Valley Christian Bartels Middle Glacial Drumlin Middle Mineral Point Middle Spooner Area School District Wisconsin Dells Auburndale Dodgeland Dodgeville North Fond du Lac Omro Oostburg New London Assumption Middle Waupaca Middle Jefferson River View Middle Weyauwega Fremont Westfield Marinette Waupun |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 8:00am Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: All registration and payment should be made online at athletic.net |
||||||
1144823 | Omro Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Green Lake/PrincetonAshland Valley Christian Bartels Middle Glacial Drumlin Middle Mineral Point Middle Spooner Area School District Wisconsin Dells Auburndale Dodgeland Dodgeville North Fond du Lac Omro Oostburg New London Assumption Middle Waupaca Middle Jefferson River View Middle Weyauwega Fremont Westfield Marinette Waupun |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 8:00am Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: All registration and payment should be made online at athletic.net |
||||||
1144823 | North Fond du Lac Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Green Lake/PrincetonAshland Valley Christian Bartels Middle Glacial Drumlin Middle Mineral Point Middle Spooner Area School District Wisconsin Dells Auburndale Dodgeland Dodgeville North Fond du Lac Omro Oostburg New London Assumption Middle Waupaca Middle Jefferson River View Middle Weyauwega Fremont Westfield Marinette Waupun |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 8:00am Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: All registration and payment should be made online at athletic.net |
||||||
1144823 | Ashland Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Green Lake/PrincetonAshland Valley Christian Bartels Middle Glacial Drumlin Middle Mineral Point Middle Spooner Area School District Wisconsin Dells Auburndale Dodgeland Dodgeville North Fond du Lac Omro Oostburg New London Assumption Middle Waupaca Middle Jefferson River View Middle Weyauwega Fremont Westfield Marinette Waupun |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 8:00am Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: All registration and payment should be made online at athletic.net |
||||||
1144823 | Spooner Area School District Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Green Lake/PrincetonAshland Valley Christian Bartels Middle Glacial Drumlin Middle Mineral Point Middle Spooner Area School District Wisconsin Dells Auburndale Dodgeland Dodgeville North Fond du Lac Omro Oostburg New London Assumption Middle Waupaca Middle Jefferson River View Middle Weyauwega Fremont Westfield Marinette Waupun |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 8:00am Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: All registration and payment should be made online at athletic.net |
||||||
1144823 | Westfield Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Green Lake/PrincetonAshland Valley Christian Bartels Middle Glacial Drumlin Middle Mineral Point Middle Spooner Area School District Wisconsin Dells Auburndale Dodgeland Dodgeville North Fond du Lac Omro Oostburg New London Assumption Middle Waupaca Middle Jefferson River View Middle Weyauwega Fremont Westfield Marinette Waupun |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 8:00am Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: All registration and payment should be made online at athletic.net |
||||||
1144823 | Marinette Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Green Lake/PrincetonAshland Valley Christian Bartels Middle Glacial Drumlin Middle Mineral Point Middle Spooner Area School District Wisconsin Dells Auburndale Dodgeland Dodgeville North Fond du Lac Omro Oostburg New London Assumption Middle Waupaca Middle Jefferson River View Middle Weyauwega Fremont Westfield Marinette Waupun |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 8:00am Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: All registration and payment should be made online at athletic.net |
||||||
1144823 | Waupun Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Green Lake/PrincetonAshland Valley Christian Bartels Middle Glacial Drumlin Middle Mineral Point Middle Spooner Area School District Wisconsin Dells Auburndale Dodgeland Dodgeville North Fond du Lac Omro Oostburg New London Assumption Middle Waupaca Middle Jefferson River View Middle Weyauwega Fremont Westfield Marinette Waupun |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 8:00am Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: All registration and payment should be made online at athletic.net |
||||||
1144823 | Valley Christian Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Green Lake/PrincetonAshland Valley Christian Bartels Middle Glacial Drumlin Middle Mineral Point Middle Spooner Area School District Wisconsin Dells Auburndale Dodgeland Dodgeville North Fond du Lac Omro Oostburg New London Assumption Middle Waupaca Middle Jefferson River View Middle Weyauwega Fremont Westfield Marinette Waupun |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 8:00am Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: All registration and payment should be made online at athletic.net |
||||||
1144823 | Waupaca Middle Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Green Lake/PrincetonAshland Valley Christian Bartels Middle Glacial Drumlin Middle Mineral Point Middle Spooner Area School District Wisconsin Dells Auburndale Dodgeland Dodgeville North Fond du Lac Omro Oostburg New London Assumption Middle Waupaca Middle Jefferson River View Middle Weyauwega Fremont Westfield Marinette Waupun |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 8:00am Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: All registration and payment should be made online at athletic.net |
||||||
1144823 | Dodgeland Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Green Lake/PrincetonAshland Valley Christian Bartels Middle Glacial Drumlin Middle Mineral Point Middle Spooner Area School District Wisconsin Dells Auburndale Dodgeland Dodgeville North Fond du Lac Omro Oostburg New London Assumption Middle Waupaca Middle Jefferson River View Middle Weyauwega Fremont Westfield Marinette Waupun |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 8:00am Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: All registration and payment should be made online at athletic.net |
||||||
1144823 | Green Lake/Princeton Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Green Lake/PrincetonAshland Valley Christian Bartels Middle Glacial Drumlin Middle Mineral Point Middle Spooner Area School District Wisconsin Dells Auburndale Dodgeland Dodgeville North Fond du Lac Omro Oostburg New London Assumption Middle Waupaca Middle Jefferson River View Middle Weyauwega Fremont Westfield Marinette Waupun |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 8:00am Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: All registration and payment should be made online at athletic.net |
||||||
1144823 | Assumption Middle Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Green Lake/PrincetonAshland Valley Christian Bartels Middle Glacial Drumlin Middle Mineral Point Middle Spooner Area School District Wisconsin Dells Auburndale Dodgeland Dodgeville North Fond du Lac Omro Oostburg New London Assumption Middle Waupaca Middle Jefferson River View Middle Weyauwega Fremont Westfield Marinette Waupun |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 8:00am Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: All registration and payment should be made online at athletic.net |
||||||
1144823 | Oostburg Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Green Lake/PrincetonAshland Valley Christian Bartels Middle Glacial Drumlin Middle Mineral Point Middle Spooner Area School District Wisconsin Dells Auburndale Dodgeland Dodgeville North Fond du Lac Omro Oostburg New London Assumption Middle Waupaca Middle Jefferson River View Middle Weyauwega Fremont Westfield Marinette Waupun |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 8:00am Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: All registration and payment should be made online at athletic.net |
||||||
1144823 | Bartels Middle Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Green Lake/PrincetonAshland Valley Christian Bartels Middle Glacial Drumlin Middle Mineral Point Middle Spooner Area School District Wisconsin Dells Auburndale Dodgeland Dodgeville North Fond du Lac Omro Oostburg New London Assumption Middle Waupaca Middle Jefferson River View Middle Weyauwega Fremont Westfield Marinette Waupun |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 8:00am Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: All registration and payment should be made online at athletic.net |
||||||
1144823 | Glacial Drumlin Middle Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Green Lake/PrincetonAshland Valley Christian Bartels Middle Glacial Drumlin Middle Mineral Point Middle Spooner Area School District Wisconsin Dells Auburndale Dodgeland Dodgeville North Fond du Lac Omro Oostburg New London Assumption Middle Waupaca Middle Jefferson River View Middle Weyauwega Fremont Westfield Marinette Waupun |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 8:00am Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: All registration and payment should be made online at athletic.net |
||||||
1144823 | Jefferson Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Green Lake/PrincetonAshland Valley Christian Bartels Middle Glacial Drumlin Middle Mineral Point Middle Spooner Area School District Wisconsin Dells Auburndale Dodgeland Dodgeville North Fond du Lac Omro Oostburg New London Assumption Middle Waupaca Middle Jefferson River View Middle Weyauwega Fremont Westfield Marinette Waupun |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 8:00am Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: All registration and payment should be made online at athletic.net |
||||||
1144823 | Mineral Point Middle Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Green Lake/PrincetonAshland Valley Christian Bartels Middle Glacial Drumlin Middle Mineral Point Middle Spooner Area School District Wisconsin Dells Auburndale Dodgeland Dodgeville North Fond du Lac Omro Oostburg New London Assumption Middle Waupaca Middle Jefferson River View Middle Weyauwega Fremont Westfield Marinette Waupun |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 8:00am Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: All registration and payment should be made online at athletic.net |
||||||
1144823 | River View Middle Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Green Lake/PrincetonAshland Valley Christian Bartels Middle Glacial Drumlin Middle Mineral Point Middle Spooner Area School District Wisconsin Dells Auburndale Dodgeland Dodgeville North Fond du Lac Omro Oostburg New London Assumption Middle Waupaca Middle Jefferson River View Middle Weyauwega Fremont Westfield Marinette Waupun |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 8:00am Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: All registration and payment should be made online at athletic.net |
Name
|
Grade
|
---|---|
Cable, Joey
|
8
|
Defoe, Jayden
|
8
|
Heeg, Henry
|
8
|
Hiebl, Theodore
|
8
|
Kunhart, Caleb
|
6
|
Mcmeeken, Daniel
|
8
|