Date | Time | Event | Opponent | Location | Score | Game Summary | W/L | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1144451 | 03/15/24 | 04:00 PM | Invite | Athens Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Stevens Point Areas Senior High SchoolLogan Wausau East Marshfield Appleton West - Appleton North Kimberly Neenah Oshkosh West DC Everest Mosinee Stanley-Boyd Pulaski Seymour Wisconsin Dells Amherst Ashwaubenon Athens Auburndale Gillett Green Bay West Hortonville Marathon Nekoosa Oconto Falls Panthers Lourdes Academy Pacelli Catholic Rosholt Shiocton Waupaca Wild Rose Reedsburg Bay Port Iola-Scandinavia Fond Du Lac Baraboo |
UWSP Multi-Activity Center (MAC) | |||
1144451 | Auburndale Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Stevens Point Areas Senior High SchoolLogan Wausau East Marshfield Appleton West - Appleton North Kimberly Neenah Oshkosh West DC Everest Mosinee Stanley-Boyd Pulaski Seymour Wisconsin Dells Amherst Ashwaubenon Athens Auburndale Gillett Green Bay West Hortonville Marathon Nekoosa Oconto Falls Panthers Lourdes Academy Pacelli Catholic Rosholt Shiocton Waupaca Wild Rose Reedsburg Bay Port Iola-Scandinavia Fond Du Lac Baraboo |
|||||||
1144451 | Marathon Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Stevens Point Areas Senior High SchoolLogan Wausau East Marshfield Appleton West - Appleton North Kimberly Neenah Oshkosh West DC Everest Mosinee Stanley-Boyd Pulaski Seymour Wisconsin Dells Amherst Ashwaubenon Athens Auburndale Gillett Green Bay West Hortonville Marathon Nekoosa Oconto Falls Panthers Lourdes Academy Pacelli Catholic Rosholt Shiocton Waupaca Wild Rose Reedsburg Bay Port Iola-Scandinavia Fond Du Lac Baraboo |
|||||||
1144451 | Mosinee Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Stevens Point Areas Senior High SchoolLogan Wausau East Marshfield Appleton West - Appleton North Kimberly Neenah Oshkosh West DC Everest Mosinee Stanley-Boyd Pulaski Seymour Wisconsin Dells Amherst Ashwaubenon Athens Auburndale Gillett Green Bay West Hortonville Marathon Nekoosa Oconto Falls Panthers Lourdes Academy Pacelli Catholic Rosholt Shiocton Waupaca Wild Rose Reedsburg Bay Port Iola-Scandinavia Fond Du Lac Baraboo |
|||||||
1144451 | Pacelli Catholic Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Stevens Point Areas Senior High SchoolLogan Wausau East Marshfield Appleton West - Appleton North Kimberly Neenah Oshkosh West DC Everest Mosinee Stanley-Boyd Pulaski Seymour Wisconsin Dells Amherst Ashwaubenon Athens Auburndale Gillett Green Bay West Hortonville Marathon Nekoosa Oconto Falls Panthers Lourdes Academy Pacelli Catholic Rosholt Shiocton Waupaca Wild Rose Reedsburg Bay Port Iola-Scandinavia Fond Du Lac Baraboo |
|||||||
1144451 | Shiocton Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Stevens Point Areas Senior High SchoolLogan Wausau East Marshfield Appleton West - Appleton North Kimberly Neenah Oshkosh West DC Everest Mosinee Stanley-Boyd Pulaski Seymour Wisconsin Dells Amherst Ashwaubenon Athens Auburndale Gillett Green Bay West Hortonville Marathon Nekoosa Oconto Falls Panthers Lourdes Academy Pacelli Catholic Rosholt Shiocton Waupaca Wild Rose Reedsburg Bay Port Iola-Scandinavia Fond Du Lac Baraboo |
|||||||
1144451 | Wausau East Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Stevens Point Areas Senior High SchoolLogan Wausau East Marshfield Appleton West - Appleton North Kimberly Neenah Oshkosh West DC Everest Mosinee Stanley-Boyd Pulaski Seymour Wisconsin Dells Amherst Ashwaubenon Athens Auburndale Gillett Green Bay West Hortonville Marathon Nekoosa Oconto Falls Panthers Lourdes Academy Pacelli Catholic Rosholt Shiocton Waupaca Wild Rose Reedsburg Bay Port Iola-Scandinavia Fond Du Lac Baraboo |
|||||||
1144451 | Wild Rose Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Stevens Point Areas Senior High SchoolLogan Wausau East Marshfield Appleton West - Appleton North Kimberly Neenah Oshkosh West DC Everest Mosinee Stanley-Boyd Pulaski Seymour Wisconsin Dells Amherst Ashwaubenon Athens Auburndale Gillett Green Bay West Hortonville Marathon Nekoosa Oconto Falls Panthers Lourdes Academy Pacelli Catholic Rosholt Shiocton Waupaca Wild Rose Reedsburg Bay Port Iola-Scandinavia Fond Du Lac Baraboo |
|||||||
1144451 | Amherst Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Stevens Point Areas Senior High SchoolLogan Wausau East Marshfield Appleton West - Appleton North Kimberly Neenah Oshkosh West DC Everest Mosinee Stanley-Boyd Pulaski Seymour Wisconsin Dells Amherst Ashwaubenon Athens Auburndale Gillett Green Bay West Hortonville Marathon Nekoosa Oconto Falls Panthers Lourdes Academy Pacelli Catholic Rosholt Shiocton Waupaca Wild Rose Reedsburg Bay Port Iola-Scandinavia Fond Du Lac Baraboo |
|||||||
1144451 | DC Everest Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Stevens Point Areas Senior High SchoolLogan Wausau East Marshfield Appleton West - Appleton North Kimberly Neenah Oshkosh West DC Everest Mosinee Stanley-Boyd Pulaski Seymour Wisconsin Dells Amherst Ashwaubenon Athens Auburndale Gillett Green Bay West Hortonville Marathon Nekoosa Oconto Falls Panthers Lourdes Academy Pacelli Catholic Rosholt Shiocton Waupaca Wild Rose Reedsburg Bay Port Iola-Scandinavia Fond Du Lac Baraboo |
|||||||
1144451 | Nekoosa Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Stevens Point Areas Senior High SchoolLogan Wausau East Marshfield Appleton West - Appleton North Kimberly Neenah Oshkosh West DC Everest Mosinee Stanley-Boyd Pulaski Seymour Wisconsin Dells Amherst Ashwaubenon Athens Auburndale Gillett Green Bay West Hortonville Marathon Nekoosa Oconto Falls Panthers Lourdes Academy Pacelli Catholic Rosholt Shiocton Waupaca Wild Rose Reedsburg Bay Port Iola-Scandinavia Fond Du Lac Baraboo |
|||||||
1144451 | Stanley-Boyd Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Stevens Point Areas Senior High SchoolLogan Wausau East Marshfield Appleton West - Appleton North Kimberly Neenah Oshkosh West DC Everest Mosinee Stanley-Boyd Pulaski Seymour Wisconsin Dells Amherst Ashwaubenon Athens Auburndale Gillett Green Bay West Hortonville Marathon Nekoosa Oconto Falls Panthers Lourdes Academy Pacelli Catholic Rosholt Shiocton Waupaca Wild Rose Reedsburg Bay Port Iola-Scandinavia Fond Du Lac Baraboo |
|||||||
1144451 | Marshfield Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Stevens Point Areas Senior High SchoolLogan Wausau East Marshfield Appleton West - Appleton North Kimberly Neenah Oshkosh West DC Everest Mosinee Stanley-Boyd Pulaski Seymour Wisconsin Dells Amherst Ashwaubenon Athens Auburndale Gillett Green Bay West Hortonville Marathon Nekoosa Oconto Falls Panthers Lourdes Academy Pacelli Catholic Rosholt Shiocton Waupaca Wild Rose Reedsburg Bay Port Iola-Scandinavia Fond Du Lac Baraboo |
|||||||
1144451 | Oconto Falls Panthers Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Stevens Point Areas Senior High SchoolLogan Wausau East Marshfield Appleton West - Appleton North Kimberly Neenah Oshkosh West DC Everest Mosinee Stanley-Boyd Pulaski Seymour Wisconsin Dells Amherst Ashwaubenon Athens Auburndale Gillett Green Bay West Hortonville Marathon Nekoosa Oconto Falls Panthers Lourdes Academy Pacelli Catholic Rosholt Shiocton Waupaca Wild Rose Reedsburg Bay Port Iola-Scandinavia Fond Du Lac Baraboo |
|||||||
1144451 | Waupaca Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Stevens Point Areas Senior High SchoolLogan Wausau East Marshfield Appleton West - Appleton North Kimberly Neenah Oshkosh West DC Everest Mosinee Stanley-Boyd Pulaski Seymour Wisconsin Dells Amherst Ashwaubenon Athens Auburndale Gillett Green Bay West Hortonville Marathon Nekoosa Oconto Falls Panthers Lourdes Academy Pacelli Catholic Rosholt Shiocton Waupaca Wild Rose Reedsburg Bay Port Iola-Scandinavia Fond Du Lac Baraboo |
|||||||
1144451 | Appleton West - Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Stevens Point Areas Senior High SchoolLogan Wausau East Marshfield Appleton West - Appleton North Kimberly Neenah Oshkosh West DC Everest Mosinee Stanley-Boyd Pulaski Seymour Wisconsin Dells Amherst Ashwaubenon Athens Auburndale Gillett Green Bay West Hortonville Marathon Nekoosa Oconto Falls Panthers Lourdes Academy Pacelli Catholic Rosholt Shiocton Waupaca Wild Rose Reedsburg Bay Port Iola-Scandinavia Fond Du Lac Baraboo |
|||||||
1144451 | Iola-Scandinavia Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Stevens Point Areas Senior High SchoolLogan Wausau East Marshfield Appleton West - Appleton North Kimberly Neenah Oshkosh West DC Everest Mosinee Stanley-Boyd Pulaski Seymour Wisconsin Dells Amherst Ashwaubenon Athens Auburndale Gillett Green Bay West Hortonville Marathon Nekoosa Oconto Falls Panthers Lourdes Academy Pacelli Catholic Rosholt Shiocton Waupaca Wild Rose Reedsburg Bay Port Iola-Scandinavia Fond Du Lac Baraboo |
|||||||
1144451 | Wisconsin Dells Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Stevens Point Areas Senior High SchoolLogan Wausau East Marshfield Appleton West - Appleton North Kimberly Neenah Oshkosh West DC Everest Mosinee Stanley-Boyd Pulaski Seymour Wisconsin Dells Amherst Ashwaubenon Athens Auburndale Gillett Green Bay West Hortonville Marathon Nekoosa Oconto Falls Panthers Lourdes Academy Pacelli Catholic Rosholt Shiocton Waupaca Wild Rose Reedsburg Bay Port Iola-Scandinavia Fond Du Lac Baraboo |
|||||||
1144451 | Neenah Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Stevens Point Areas Senior High SchoolLogan Wausau East Marshfield Appleton West - Appleton North Kimberly Neenah Oshkosh West DC Everest Mosinee Stanley-Boyd Pulaski Seymour Wisconsin Dells Amherst Ashwaubenon Athens Auburndale Gillett Green Bay West Hortonville Marathon Nekoosa Oconto Falls Panthers Lourdes Academy Pacelli Catholic Rosholt Shiocton Waupaca Wild Rose Reedsburg Bay Port Iola-Scandinavia Fond Du Lac Baraboo |
|||||||
1144451 | Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Stevens Point Areas Senior High SchoolLogan Wausau East Marshfield Appleton West - Appleton North Kimberly Neenah Oshkosh West DC Everest Mosinee Stanley-Boyd Pulaski Seymour Wisconsin Dells Amherst Ashwaubenon Athens Auburndale Gillett Green Bay West Hortonville Marathon Nekoosa Oconto Falls Panthers Lourdes Academy Pacelli Catholic Rosholt Shiocton Waupaca Wild Rose Reedsburg Bay Port Iola-Scandinavia Fond Du Lac Baraboo |
|||||||
1144451 | Kimberly Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Stevens Point Areas Senior High SchoolLogan Wausau East Marshfield Appleton West - Appleton North Kimberly Neenah Oshkosh West DC Everest Mosinee Stanley-Boyd Pulaski Seymour Wisconsin Dells Amherst Ashwaubenon Athens Auburndale Gillett Green Bay West Hortonville Marathon Nekoosa Oconto Falls Panthers Lourdes Academy Pacelli Catholic Rosholt Shiocton Waupaca Wild Rose Reedsburg Bay Port Iola-Scandinavia Fond Du Lac Baraboo |
|||||||
1144451 | Reedsburg Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Stevens Point Areas Senior High SchoolLogan Wausau East Marshfield Appleton West - Appleton North Kimberly Neenah Oshkosh West DC Everest Mosinee Stanley-Boyd Pulaski Seymour Wisconsin Dells Amherst Ashwaubenon Athens Auburndale Gillett Green Bay West Hortonville Marathon Nekoosa Oconto Falls Panthers Lourdes Academy Pacelli Catholic Rosholt Shiocton Waupaca Wild Rose Reedsburg Bay Port Iola-Scandinavia Fond Du Lac Baraboo |
|||||||
1144451 | Gillett Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Stevens Point Areas Senior High SchoolLogan Wausau East Marshfield Appleton West - Appleton North Kimberly Neenah Oshkosh West DC Everest Mosinee Stanley-Boyd Pulaski Seymour Wisconsin Dells Amherst Ashwaubenon Athens Auburndale Gillett Green Bay West Hortonville Marathon Nekoosa Oconto Falls Panthers Lourdes Academy Pacelli Catholic Rosholt Shiocton Waupaca Wild Rose Reedsburg Bay Port Iola-Scandinavia Fond Du Lac Baraboo |
|||||||
1144451 | Pulaski Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Stevens Point Areas Senior High SchoolLogan Wausau East Marshfield Appleton West - Appleton North Kimberly Neenah Oshkosh West DC Everest Mosinee Stanley-Boyd Pulaski Seymour Wisconsin Dells Amherst Ashwaubenon Athens Auburndale Gillett Green Bay West Hortonville Marathon Nekoosa Oconto Falls Panthers Lourdes Academy Pacelli Catholic Rosholt Shiocton Waupaca Wild Rose Reedsburg Bay Port Iola-Scandinavia Fond Du Lac Baraboo |
|||||||
1144451 | Seymour Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Stevens Point Areas Senior High SchoolLogan Wausau East Marshfield Appleton West - Appleton North Kimberly Neenah Oshkosh West DC Everest Mosinee Stanley-Boyd Pulaski Seymour Wisconsin Dells Amherst Ashwaubenon Athens Auburndale Gillett Green Bay West Hortonville Marathon Nekoosa Oconto Falls Panthers Lourdes Academy Pacelli Catholic Rosholt Shiocton Waupaca Wild Rose Reedsburg Bay Port Iola-Scandinavia Fond Du Lac Baraboo |
|||||||
1144451 | Baraboo Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Stevens Point Areas Senior High SchoolLogan Wausau East Marshfield Appleton West - Appleton North Kimberly Neenah Oshkosh West DC Everest Mosinee Stanley-Boyd Pulaski Seymour Wisconsin Dells Amherst Ashwaubenon Athens Auburndale Gillett Green Bay West Hortonville Marathon Nekoosa Oconto Falls Panthers Lourdes Academy Pacelli Catholic Rosholt Shiocton Waupaca Wild Rose Reedsburg Bay Port Iola-Scandinavia Fond Du Lac Baraboo |
|||||||
1144451 | Logan Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Stevens Point Areas Senior High SchoolLogan Wausau East Marshfield Appleton West - Appleton North Kimberly Neenah Oshkosh West DC Everest Mosinee Stanley-Boyd Pulaski Seymour Wisconsin Dells Amherst Ashwaubenon Athens Auburndale Gillett Green Bay West Hortonville Marathon Nekoosa Oconto Falls Panthers Lourdes Academy Pacelli Catholic Rosholt Shiocton Waupaca Wild Rose Reedsburg Bay Port Iola-Scandinavia Fond Du Lac Baraboo |
|||||||
1144451 | Hortonville Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Stevens Point Areas Senior High SchoolLogan Wausau East Marshfield Appleton West - Appleton North Kimberly Neenah Oshkosh West DC Everest Mosinee Stanley-Boyd Pulaski Seymour Wisconsin Dells Amherst Ashwaubenon Athens Auburndale Gillett Green Bay West Hortonville Marathon Nekoosa Oconto Falls Panthers Lourdes Academy Pacelli Catholic Rosholt Shiocton Waupaca Wild Rose Reedsburg Bay Port Iola-Scandinavia Fond Du Lac Baraboo |
|||||||
1144451 | Rosholt Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Stevens Point Areas Senior High SchoolLogan Wausau East Marshfield Appleton West - Appleton North Kimberly Neenah Oshkosh West DC Everest Mosinee Stanley-Boyd Pulaski Seymour Wisconsin Dells Amherst Ashwaubenon Athens Auburndale Gillett Green Bay West Hortonville Marathon Nekoosa Oconto Falls Panthers Lourdes Academy Pacelli Catholic Rosholt Shiocton Waupaca Wild Rose Reedsburg Bay Port Iola-Scandinavia Fond Du Lac Baraboo |
|||||||
1144451 | Appleton North Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Stevens Point Areas Senior High SchoolLogan Wausau East Marshfield Appleton West - Appleton North Kimberly Neenah Oshkosh West DC Everest Mosinee Stanley-Boyd Pulaski Seymour Wisconsin Dells Amherst Ashwaubenon Athens Auburndale Gillett Green Bay West Hortonville Marathon Nekoosa Oconto Falls Panthers Lourdes Academy Pacelli Catholic Rosholt Shiocton Waupaca Wild Rose Reedsburg Bay Port Iola-Scandinavia Fond Du Lac Baraboo |
|||||||
1144451 | Ashwaubenon Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Stevens Point Areas Senior High SchoolLogan Wausau East Marshfield Appleton West - Appleton North Kimberly Neenah Oshkosh West DC Everest Mosinee Stanley-Boyd Pulaski Seymour Wisconsin Dells Amherst Ashwaubenon Athens Auburndale Gillett Green Bay West Hortonville Marathon Nekoosa Oconto Falls Panthers Lourdes Academy Pacelli Catholic Rosholt Shiocton Waupaca Wild Rose Reedsburg Bay Port Iola-Scandinavia Fond Du Lac Baraboo |
|||||||
1144451 | Bay Port Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Stevens Point Areas Senior High SchoolLogan Wausau East Marshfield Appleton West - Appleton North Kimberly Neenah Oshkosh West DC Everest Mosinee Stanley-Boyd Pulaski Seymour Wisconsin Dells Amherst Ashwaubenon Athens Auburndale Gillett Green Bay West Hortonville Marathon Nekoosa Oconto Falls Panthers Lourdes Academy Pacelli Catholic Rosholt Shiocton Waupaca Wild Rose Reedsburg Bay Port Iola-Scandinavia Fond Du Lac Baraboo |
|||||||
1144451 | Lourdes Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Stevens Point Areas Senior High SchoolLogan Wausau East Marshfield Appleton West - Appleton North Kimberly Neenah Oshkosh West DC Everest Mosinee Stanley-Boyd Pulaski Seymour Wisconsin Dells Amherst Ashwaubenon Athens Auburndale Gillett Green Bay West Hortonville Marathon Nekoosa Oconto Falls Panthers Lourdes Academy Pacelli Catholic Rosholt Shiocton Waupaca Wild Rose Reedsburg Bay Port Iola-Scandinavia Fond Du Lac Baraboo |
|||||||
1144451 | Green Bay West Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Stevens Point Areas Senior High SchoolLogan Wausau East Marshfield Appleton West - Appleton North Kimberly Neenah Oshkosh West DC Everest Mosinee Stanley-Boyd Pulaski Seymour Wisconsin Dells Amherst Ashwaubenon Athens Auburndale Gillett Green Bay West Hortonville Marathon Nekoosa Oconto Falls Panthers Lourdes Academy Pacelli Catholic Rosholt Shiocton Waupaca Wild Rose Reedsburg Bay Port Iola-Scandinavia Fond Du Lac Baraboo |
|||||||
1144451 | Fond Du Lac Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Stevens Point Areas Senior High SchoolLogan Wausau East Marshfield Appleton West - Appleton North Kimberly Neenah Oshkosh West DC Everest Mosinee Stanley-Boyd Pulaski Seymour Wisconsin Dells Amherst Ashwaubenon Athens Auburndale Gillett Green Bay West Hortonville Marathon Nekoosa Oconto Falls Panthers Lourdes Academy Pacelli Catholic Rosholt Shiocton Waupaca Wild Rose Reedsburg Bay Port Iola-Scandinavia Fond Du Lac Baraboo |
|||||||
1144451 | Oshkosh West Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Stevens Point Areas Senior High SchoolLogan Wausau East Marshfield Appleton West - Appleton North Kimberly Neenah Oshkosh West DC Everest Mosinee Stanley-Boyd Pulaski Seymour Wisconsin Dells Amherst Ashwaubenon Athens Auburndale Gillett Green Bay West Hortonville Marathon Nekoosa Oconto Falls Panthers Lourdes Academy Pacelli Catholic Rosholt Shiocton Waupaca Wild Rose Reedsburg Bay Port Iola-Scandinavia Fond Du Lac Baraboo |
|||||||
1143719 | 03/21/24 | 04:30 PM | Game | Abbotsford Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MarshfieldOwen-Withee Wausau East Stevens Point Areas Senior High School DC Everest Colby Loyal Abbotsford Amherst Athens Greenwood Rib Lake Wittenberg-Birnamwood Medford (WI) Granton Columbus Catholic Schools Iola-Scandinavia |
Marshfield High School | |||
1143719 | Athens Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MarshfieldOwen-Withee Wausau East Stevens Point Areas Senior High School DC Everest Colby Loyal Abbotsford Amherst Athens Greenwood Rib Lake Wittenberg-Birnamwood Medford (WI) Granton Columbus Catholic Schools Iola-Scandinavia |
|||||||
1143719 | Rib Lake Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MarshfieldOwen-Withee Wausau East Stevens Point Areas Senior High School DC Everest Colby Loyal Abbotsford Amherst Athens Greenwood Rib Lake Wittenberg-Birnamwood Medford (WI) Granton Columbus Catholic Schools Iola-Scandinavia |
|||||||
1143719 | Greenwood Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MarshfieldOwen-Withee Wausau East Stevens Point Areas Senior High School DC Everest Colby Loyal Abbotsford Amherst Athens Greenwood Rib Lake Wittenberg-Birnamwood Medford (WI) Granton Columbus Catholic Schools Iola-Scandinavia |
|||||||
1143719 | Loyal Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MarshfieldOwen-Withee Wausau East Stevens Point Areas Senior High School DC Everest Colby Loyal Abbotsford Amherst Athens Greenwood Rib Lake Wittenberg-Birnamwood Medford (WI) Granton Columbus Catholic Schools Iola-Scandinavia |
|||||||
1143719 | Medford (WI) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MarshfieldOwen-Withee Wausau East Stevens Point Areas Senior High School DC Everest Colby Loyal Abbotsford Amherst Athens Greenwood Rib Lake Wittenberg-Birnamwood Medford (WI) Granton Columbus Catholic Schools Iola-Scandinavia |
|||||||
1143719 | Wausau East Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MarshfieldOwen-Withee Wausau East Stevens Point Areas Senior High School DC Everest Colby Loyal Abbotsford Amherst Athens Greenwood Rib Lake Wittenberg-Birnamwood Medford (WI) Granton Columbus Catholic Schools Iola-Scandinavia |
|||||||
1143719 | Wittenberg-Birnamwood Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MarshfieldOwen-Withee Wausau East Stevens Point Areas Senior High School DC Everest Colby Loyal Abbotsford Amherst Athens Greenwood Rib Lake Wittenberg-Birnamwood Medford (WI) Granton Columbus Catholic Schools Iola-Scandinavia |
|||||||
1143719 | Amherst Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MarshfieldOwen-Withee Wausau East Stevens Point Areas Senior High School DC Everest Colby Loyal Abbotsford Amherst Athens Greenwood Rib Lake Wittenberg-Birnamwood Medford (WI) Granton Columbus Catholic Schools Iola-Scandinavia |
|||||||
1143719 | DC Everest Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MarshfieldOwen-Withee Wausau East Stevens Point Areas Senior High School DC Everest Colby Loyal Abbotsford Amherst Athens Greenwood Rib Lake Wittenberg-Birnamwood Medford (WI) Granton Columbus Catholic Schools Iola-Scandinavia |
|||||||
1143719 | Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MarshfieldOwen-Withee Wausau East Stevens Point Areas Senior High School DC Everest Colby Loyal Abbotsford Amherst Athens Greenwood Rib Lake Wittenberg-Birnamwood Medford (WI) Granton Columbus Catholic Schools Iola-Scandinavia |
|||||||
1143719 | Marshfield Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MarshfieldOwen-Withee Wausau East Stevens Point Areas Senior High School DC Everest Colby Loyal Abbotsford Amherst Athens Greenwood Rib Lake Wittenberg-Birnamwood Medford (WI) Granton Columbus Catholic Schools Iola-Scandinavia |
|||||||
1143719 | Granton Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MarshfieldOwen-Withee Wausau East Stevens Point Areas Senior High School DC Everest Colby Loyal Abbotsford Amherst Athens Greenwood Rib Lake Wittenberg-Birnamwood Medford (WI) Granton Columbus Catholic Schools Iola-Scandinavia |
|||||||
1143719 | Colby Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MarshfieldOwen-Withee Wausau East Stevens Point Areas Senior High School DC Everest Colby Loyal Abbotsford Amherst Athens Greenwood Rib Lake Wittenberg-Birnamwood Medford (WI) Granton Columbus Catholic Schools Iola-Scandinavia |
|||||||
1143719 | Owen-Withee Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MarshfieldOwen-Withee Wausau East Stevens Point Areas Senior High School DC Everest Colby Loyal Abbotsford Amherst Athens Greenwood Rib Lake Wittenberg-Birnamwood Medford (WI) Granton Columbus Catholic Schools Iola-Scandinavia |
|||||||
1143719 | Iola-Scandinavia Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MarshfieldOwen-Withee Wausau East Stevens Point Areas Senior High School DC Everest Colby Loyal Abbotsford Amherst Athens Greenwood Rib Lake Wittenberg-Birnamwood Medford (WI) Granton Columbus Catholic Schools Iola-Scandinavia |
|||||||
1143719 | Columbus Catholic Schools Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MarshfieldOwen-Withee Wausau East Stevens Point Areas Senior High School DC Everest Colby Loyal Abbotsford Amherst Athens Greenwood Rib Lake Wittenberg-Birnamwood Medford (WI) Granton Columbus Catholic Schools Iola-Scandinavia |
|||||||
1157985 | 03/26/24 | 04:00 PM | Meet | Multiple Schools |
Willmore Center at Ripon College | Game SummaryEvent Notes:
Meet TR Info : Leaves : 12:35pm Dismissal : 12:25pm Return : Other Notes: RED HAWK CHALLENGE ALL CHECKS NEED TO BE MADE OUT TO RIPON COLLEGE!!!!! PDF OF CONTRACT (CLICK LINK) MEET INFORMATION (CLICK LINK) |
||
1157985 | Ripon College |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 12:35pm Dismissal : 12:25pm Return : Other Notes: RED HAWK CHALLENGE ALL CHECKS NEED TO BE MADE OUT TO RIPON COLLEGE!!!!! PDF OF CONTRACT (CLICK LINK) MEET INFORMATION (CLICK LINK) |
||||||
1158184 | 04/01/24 | 03:30 PM | Meet | Abbotsford Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MarathonAbbotsford Assumption Athens Auburndale Chequamegon High School Edgar Newman Catholic Phillips Prentice Rib Lake |
UWSP Multi-Activity Center (MAC) | |||
1158184 | Athens Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MarathonAbbotsford Assumption Athens Auburndale Chequamegon High School Edgar Newman Catholic Phillips Prentice Rib Lake |
|||||||
1158184 | Auburndale Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MarathonAbbotsford Assumption Athens Auburndale Chequamegon High School Edgar Newman Catholic Phillips Prentice Rib Lake |
|||||||
1158184 | Edgar Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MarathonAbbotsford Assumption Athens Auburndale Chequamegon High School Edgar Newman Catholic Phillips Prentice Rib Lake |
|||||||
1158184 | Marathon Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MarathonAbbotsford Assumption Athens Auburndale Chequamegon High School Edgar Newman Catholic Phillips Prentice Rib Lake |
|||||||
1158184 | Newman Catholic Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MarathonAbbotsford Assumption Athens Auburndale Chequamegon High School Edgar Newman Catholic Phillips Prentice Rib Lake |
|||||||
1158184 | Phillips Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MarathonAbbotsford Assumption Athens Auburndale Chequamegon High School Edgar Newman Catholic Phillips Prentice Rib Lake |
|||||||
1158184 | Prentice Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MarathonAbbotsford Assumption Athens Auburndale Chequamegon High School Edgar Newman Catholic Phillips Prentice Rib Lake |
|||||||
1158184 | Rib Lake Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MarathonAbbotsford Assumption Athens Auburndale Chequamegon High School Edgar Newman Catholic Phillips Prentice Rib Lake |
|||||||
1158184 | Assumption Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MarathonAbbotsford Assumption Athens Auburndale Chequamegon High School Edgar Newman Catholic Phillips Prentice Rib Lake |
|||||||
1158184 | Chequamegon High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MarathonAbbotsford Assumption Athens Auburndale Chequamegon High School Edgar Newman Catholic Phillips Prentice Rib Lake |
|||||||
1157984 | 04/06/24 | 09:30 AM | Meet | Multiple Schools |
DLK Kachel Field House | |||
1145305 | 04/09/24 | 04:00 PM | Game | Marathon (Date Changed from 04-08-2024) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MarathonPhillips Rib Lake Spencer Wabeno |
Stratford High School | |||
1145305 | Phillips (Date Changed from 04-08-2024) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MarathonPhillips Rib Lake Spencer Wabeno |
|||||||
1145305 | Rib Lake (Date Changed from 04-08-2024) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MarathonPhillips Rib Lake Spencer Wabeno |
|||||||
1145305 | Spencer (Date Changed from 04-08-2024) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MarathonPhillips Rib Lake Spencer Wabeno |
|||||||
1145305 | Wabeno (Date Changed from 04-08-2024) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MarathonPhillips Rib Lake Spencer Wabeno |
|||||||
1145315 | 04/09/24 | 04:00 PM | Game | Rib Lake (Date Changed from 04-08-2024) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Laona-WabenoRhinelander Rib Lake |
Stratford High School | |||
1145315 | Rhinelander (Date Changed from 04-08-2024) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Laona-WabenoRhinelander Rib Lake |
|||||||
1145315 | Laona-Wabeno (Date Changed from 04-08-2024) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Laona-WabenoRhinelander Rib Lake |
|||||||
1168650 | 04/15/24 | 04:30 PM | Invitational | Athens Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Adams-FriendshipAthens Chequamegon High School Crandon Medford (WI) Mosinee |
Stratford High School | |||
1168650 | Medford (WI) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Adams-FriendshipAthens Chequamegon High School Crandon Medford (WI) Mosinee |
|||||||
1168650 | Mosinee Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Adams-FriendshipAthens Chequamegon High School Crandon Medford (WI) Mosinee |
|||||||
1168650 | Chequamegon High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Adams-FriendshipAthens Chequamegon High School Crandon Medford (WI) Mosinee |
|||||||
1168650 | Crandon Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Adams-FriendshipAthens Chequamegon High School Crandon Medford (WI) Mosinee |
|||||||
1168650 | Adams-Friendship Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Adams-FriendshipAthens Chequamegon High School Crandon Medford (WI) Mosinee |
|||||||
1144728 | ||||||||
1144728 | ||||||||
1144728 | ||||||||
1144728 | ||||||||
1144728 | ||||||||
1144728 | ||||||||
1144728 | ||||||||
1162692 | 04/23/24 | 04:00 PM | Game | Mosinee Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wausau EastColby Crandon Lakeland Union Merrill Mosinee Rhinelander Three Lakes Tomahawk Wausau West |
Wausau East High School | |||
1162692 | Wausau East Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wausau EastColby Crandon Lakeland Union Merrill Mosinee Rhinelander Three Lakes Tomahawk Wausau West |
|||||||
1162692 | Wausau West Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wausau EastColby Crandon Lakeland Union Merrill Mosinee Rhinelander Three Lakes Tomahawk Wausau West |
|||||||
1162692 | Lakeland Union Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wausau EastColby Crandon Lakeland Union Merrill Mosinee Rhinelander Three Lakes Tomahawk Wausau West |
|||||||
1162692 | Tomahawk Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wausau EastColby Crandon Lakeland Union Merrill Mosinee Rhinelander Three Lakes Tomahawk Wausau West |
|||||||
1162692 | Colby Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wausau EastColby Crandon Lakeland Union Merrill Mosinee Rhinelander Three Lakes Tomahawk Wausau West |
|||||||
1162692 | Three Lakes Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wausau EastColby Crandon Lakeland Union Merrill Mosinee Rhinelander Three Lakes Tomahawk Wausau West |
|||||||
1162692 | Crandon Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wausau EastColby Crandon Lakeland Union Merrill Mosinee Rhinelander Three Lakes Tomahawk Wausau West |
|||||||
1162692 | Rhinelander Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wausau EastColby Crandon Lakeland Union Merrill Mosinee Rhinelander Three Lakes Tomahawk Wausau West |
|||||||
1162692 | Merrill Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wausau EastColby Crandon Lakeland Union Merrill Mosinee Rhinelander Three Lakes Tomahawk Wausau West |
|||||||
1143722 | 04/27/24 | 10:00 AM | Meet | Abbotsford Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AuburndaleAbbotsford Assumption Columbus Catholic Schools Granton Greenwood Neillsville Owen-Withee Three Lakes |
Auburndale High School | Game SummaryEvent Status:
(Time Changed) Event Notes: Meet TR Info : Leaves : 7:40pm Dismissal : Return : |
||
1143722 | Auburndale Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AuburndaleAbbotsford Assumption Columbus Catholic Schools Granton Greenwood Neillsville Owen-Withee Three Lakes |
Game Summary |
||||||
1143722 | Assumption Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AuburndaleAbbotsford Assumption Columbus Catholic Schools Granton Greenwood Neillsville Owen-Withee Three Lakes |
Game Summary |
||||||
1143722 | Greenwood Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AuburndaleAbbotsford Assumption Columbus Catholic Schools Granton Greenwood Neillsville Owen-Withee Three Lakes |
Game Summary |
||||||
1143722 | Owen-Withee Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AuburndaleAbbotsford Assumption Columbus Catholic Schools Granton Greenwood Neillsville Owen-Withee Three Lakes |
Game Summary |
||||||
1143722 | Neillsville Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AuburndaleAbbotsford Assumption Columbus Catholic Schools Granton Greenwood Neillsville Owen-Withee Three Lakes |
Game Summary |
||||||
1143722 | Granton Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AuburndaleAbbotsford Assumption Columbus Catholic Schools Granton Greenwood Neillsville Owen-Withee Three Lakes |
Game Summary |
||||||
1143722 | Three Lakes Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AuburndaleAbbotsford Assumption Columbus Catholic Schools Granton Greenwood Neillsville Owen-Withee Three Lakes |
Game Summary |
||||||
1143722 | Columbus Catholic Schools Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AuburndaleAbbotsford Assumption Columbus Catholic Schools Granton Greenwood Neillsville Owen-Withee Three Lakes |
Game Summary |
||||||
1145318 | 05/03/24 | 04:00 PM | Meet | Auburndale (Rescheduled from 05-02-2024) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AssumptionAuburndale Colby Columbus Catholic Schools Edgar Greenwood Loyal Owen-Withee Pittsville Prentice Spencer |
Stratford High School | |||
1145318 | Edgar (Rescheduled from 05-02-2024) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AssumptionAuburndale Colby Columbus Catholic Schools Edgar Greenwood Loyal Owen-Withee Pittsville Prentice Spencer |
|||||||
1145318 | Prentice (Rescheduled from 05-02-2024) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AssumptionAuburndale Colby Columbus Catholic Schools Edgar Greenwood Loyal Owen-Withee Pittsville Prentice Spencer |
|||||||
1145318 | Assumption (Rescheduled from 05-02-2024) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AssumptionAuburndale Colby Columbus Catholic Schools Edgar Greenwood Loyal Owen-Withee Pittsville Prentice Spencer |
|||||||
1145318 | Colby (Rescheduled from 05-02-2024) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AssumptionAuburndale Colby Columbus Catholic Schools Edgar Greenwood Loyal Owen-Withee Pittsville Prentice Spencer |
|||||||
1145318 | Greenwood (Rescheduled from 05-02-2024) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AssumptionAuburndale Colby Columbus Catholic Schools Edgar Greenwood Loyal Owen-Withee Pittsville Prentice Spencer |
|||||||
1145318 | Loyal (Rescheduled from 05-02-2024) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AssumptionAuburndale Colby Columbus Catholic Schools Edgar Greenwood Loyal Owen-Withee Pittsville Prentice Spencer |
|||||||
1145318 | Owen-Withee (Rescheduled from 05-02-2024) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AssumptionAuburndale Colby Columbus Catholic Schools Edgar Greenwood Loyal Owen-Withee Pittsville Prentice Spencer |
|||||||
1145318 | Spencer (Rescheduled from 05-02-2024) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AssumptionAuburndale Colby Columbus Catholic Schools Edgar Greenwood Loyal Owen-Withee Pittsville Prentice Spencer |
|||||||
1145318 | Pittsville (Rescheduled from 05-02-2024) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AssumptionAuburndale Colby Columbus Catholic Schools Edgar Greenwood Loyal Owen-Withee Pittsville Prentice Spencer |
|||||||
1145318 | Columbus Catholic Schools (Rescheduled from 05-02-2024) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AssumptionAuburndale Colby Columbus Catholic Schools Edgar Greenwood Loyal Owen-Withee Pittsville Prentice Spencer |
|||||||
1155850 | 05/07/24 | 04:30 PM | Game | Abbotsford Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ColbyOwen-Withee Abbotsford Antigo Elk Mound Hayward Community Schools Lakeland Union Mosinee Northwestern Rice Lake Stanley-Boyd |
Colby High School | |||
1155850 | Mosinee Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ColbyOwen-Withee Abbotsford Antigo Elk Mound Hayward Community Schools Lakeland Union Mosinee Northwestern Rice Lake Stanley-Boyd |
|||||||
1155850 | Stanley-Boyd Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ColbyOwen-Withee Abbotsford Antigo Elk Mound Hayward Community Schools Lakeland Union Mosinee Northwestern Rice Lake Stanley-Boyd |
|||||||
1155850 | Lakeland Union Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ColbyOwen-Withee Abbotsford Antigo Elk Mound Hayward Community Schools Lakeland Union Mosinee Northwestern Rice Lake Stanley-Boyd |
|||||||
1155850 | Antigo Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ColbyOwen-Withee Abbotsford Antigo Elk Mound Hayward Community Schools Lakeland Union Mosinee Northwestern Rice Lake Stanley-Boyd |
|||||||
1155850 | Colby Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ColbyOwen-Withee Abbotsford Antigo Elk Mound Hayward Community Schools Lakeland Union Mosinee Northwestern Rice Lake Stanley-Boyd |
|||||||
1155850 | Owen-Withee Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ColbyOwen-Withee Abbotsford Antigo Elk Mound Hayward Community Schools Lakeland Union Mosinee Northwestern Rice Lake Stanley-Boyd |
|||||||
1155850 | Rice Lake Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ColbyOwen-Withee Abbotsford Antigo Elk Mound Hayward Community Schools Lakeland Union Mosinee Northwestern Rice Lake Stanley-Boyd |
|||||||
1155850 | Elk Mound Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ColbyOwen-Withee Abbotsford Antigo Elk Mound Hayward Community Schools Lakeland Union Mosinee Northwestern Rice Lake Stanley-Boyd |
|||||||
1155850 | Northwestern Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ColbyOwen-Withee Abbotsford Antigo Elk Mound Hayward Community Schools Lakeland Union Mosinee Northwestern Rice Lake Stanley-Boyd |
|||||||
1155850 | Hayward Community Schools Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ColbyOwen-Withee Abbotsford Antigo Elk Mound Hayward Community Schools Lakeland Union Mosinee Northwestern Rice Lake Stanley-Boyd |
|||||||
1091001 | 05/13/24 | 03:30 PM | Marawood Conference Meet | Abbotsford Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AbbotsfordAssumption Athens Auburndale Chequamegon High School Edgar Marathon Newman Catholic Phillips Prentice Rib Lake |
||||
1091001 | Athens Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AbbotsfordAssumption Athens Auburndale Chequamegon High School Edgar Marathon Newman Catholic Phillips Prentice Rib Lake |
|||||||
1091001 | Auburndale Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AbbotsfordAssumption Athens Auburndale Chequamegon High School Edgar Marathon Newman Catholic Phillips Prentice Rib Lake |
|||||||
1091001 | Edgar Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AbbotsfordAssumption Athens Auburndale Chequamegon High School Edgar Marathon Newman Catholic Phillips Prentice Rib Lake |
|||||||
1091001 | Marathon Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AbbotsfordAssumption Athens Auburndale Chequamegon High School Edgar Marathon Newman Catholic Phillips Prentice Rib Lake |
|||||||
1091001 | Newman Catholic Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AbbotsfordAssumption Athens Auburndale Chequamegon High School Edgar Marathon Newman Catholic Phillips Prentice Rib Lake |
|||||||
1091001 | Phillips Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AbbotsfordAssumption Athens Auburndale Chequamegon High School Edgar Marathon Newman Catholic Phillips Prentice Rib Lake |
|||||||
1091001 | Prentice Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AbbotsfordAssumption Athens Auburndale Chequamegon High School Edgar Marathon Newman Catholic Phillips Prentice Rib Lake |
|||||||
1091001 | Rib Lake Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AbbotsfordAssumption Athens Auburndale Chequamegon High School Edgar Marathon Newman Catholic Phillips Prentice Rib Lake |
|||||||
1091001 | Assumption Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AbbotsfordAssumption Athens Auburndale Chequamegon High School Edgar Marathon Newman Catholic Phillips Prentice Rib Lake |
|||||||
1091001 | Chequamegon High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AbbotsfordAssumption Athens Auburndale Chequamegon High School Edgar Marathon Newman Catholic Phillips Prentice Rib Lake |
Name
|
Grade
|
---|---|
Ballerstein, Olivia
|
9
|
Berdan, Madelyn
|
9
|
Bohman, Ali Anna
|
9
|
Buck, Julia
|
9
|
Casperson, Kayla
|
11
|
Dabbert, Lily
|
10
|
Dehlinger, Ava
|
9
|
Dennee, Ella
|
9
|
Downey, Kassedey
|
11
|
Drexler, Peyton
|
12
|
Ehrike, Carley
|
10
|
Fecker, Hailey
|
10
|
Fecker, Hayden
|
10
|
Gillette, Ava
|
9
|
Grabow, Addison
|
12
|
Jochimsen, Jaela
|
9
|
Kohl, Georgia
|
9
|
Kops, Savana
|
9
|
Martin, Dawnyel
|
10
|
McHugh, Kaylie
|
10
|
Mielke, Montana
|
9
|
Mielke, Samantha
|
11
|
Novotny, Mckenzie
|
11
|
Polzin, Hayden
|
9
|
Rundle, Emily
|
11
|
Shanks, Breleigh
|
9
|
Sherden, Brianna
|
9
|
Skaya, Avery
|
9
|
Skaya, Breleigh
|
11
|
Stein, Madelyn
|
9
|
Weigel, Sadie
|
12
|
Weiland, Jasmine
|
11
|
Wiesman, Hailey
|
10
|
Woodford, Haley
|
11
|
Zuelke, Emily
|
10
|